Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:13.19200 | ||
2 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 4:10.24900 | ||
3 | Hilma Bylund null | Trönö IK | 4:23.26200 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:18.19700 | ||
2 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 3:26.20500 | ||
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 3:27.20600 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:33.33200 | ||
2 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 5:50.34900 | ||
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 5:50.34900 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 7:22.44100 | ||
2 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 7:56.47500 | ||
3 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:00.47900 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:40.75900 | ||
2 | Maja Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 12:59.77800 | ||
3 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 13:17.79600 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 13:36.81500 | ||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:23.86200 | ||
3 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF SK | 15:41.94000 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Woxlin | Edsbyns SK | 19:01.114000 | ||
2 | Agnes Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 19:04.114300 | ||
3 | Sandra Svensk | Vallsta SK | 20:51.125000 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Hallgren | Rehns BK | 4:05.24400 | ||
2 | Matija Berce | Rehns BK | 4:22.26100 | ||
3 | Nils Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 5:42.34100 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:43.16200 | ||
2 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 2:43.16200 | ||
3 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 2:58.17700 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 5:19.31800 | ||
2 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 5:20.31900 | ||
3 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:44.34300 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 6:51.41000 | ||
2 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:24.44300 | ||
3 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 7:35.45400 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 15:00.89900 | ||
2 | Björn Hänninen | Högbo GOIF | 15:11.91000 | ||
3 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 15:14.91300 |