28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 1:43:26.620530 | | 68.2p |
2 | Anna Maria Magnusson | Matfors SK | 2:53:02.1038180 | | 40.8p |
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 1:35:05.570400 | | 74.2p |
2 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 1:41:49.610890 | | 69.3p |
3 | Nils Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 1:42:31.615020 | | 68.8p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:26:48.520720 | | 79.7p |
2 | Julie Myhre | Byåsen IL | 1:31:13.547250 | | 75.6p |
3 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 1:31:56.551590 | | 74.9p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magni Smedås | Nansen IL | 1:27:32.525160 | | 79.0p |
2 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:31:33.549250 | | 75.3p |
3 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 1:31:46.550550 | | 75.1p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:24:51.509030 | | 81.7p |
2 | Astrid Øyre Slind | Oppdal IL | 1:24:52.509160 | | 81.6p |
3 | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:26:20.517990 | | 80.1p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Thomas Jenssen | Hommelvik IL | 1:18:33.471250 | | 88.8p |
2 | Ole Morten Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 1:18:35.471470 | | 88.7p |
3 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:18:44.472340 | | 88.5p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:18:33.471260 | | 88.8p |
2 | Andreas Veerpalu | Karupesa Team | 1:18:38.471770 | | 88.6p |
3 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:18:41.472020 | | 88.6p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Petter JR Northug | Strindheim IL | 1:13:55.443440 | | 94.8p |
2 | Niklas Dyrhaug | Tydal IL | 1:13:56.443550 | | 94.8p |
3 | Petter Eliassen | Byåsen IL | 1:13:57.443610 | | 94.8p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:25.86460 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 14:50.88940 | | |
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 14:57.89660 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 14:22.86180 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:22.86190 | | |
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 14:24.86360 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 13:52.83170 | | |
2 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 13:53.83210 | | |
3 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 13:53.83250 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vegard Sivertsgård | Ålen IL | 12:52.77190 | | |
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:01.78070 | | |
3 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:04.78330 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:14.67310 | | |
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:27.68600 | | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:29.68890 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:05.66420 | | |
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:05.66440 | | |
3 | Elise Nilsen | Utleira IL | 11:26.68530 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:47.64680 | | |
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:48.64790 | | |
3 | Magnus Hoegli | Byåsen IL | 10:50.64950 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 10:02.60140 | | |
2 | Jörgen Solhaug Saeter | Os IL | 10:12.61150 | | |
3 | Örjan Moseng | Röros IL | 10:12.61180 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 8:13.49220 | | |
2 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 8:58.53780 | | |
3 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 9:13.55220 | | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:02.48170 | | |
2 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:03.48290 | | |
3 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 8:11.49030 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:38.45700 | | |
2 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 8:05.48430 | | |
3 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 8:06.48550 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:17.43620 | | |
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 7:19.43880 | | |
3 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:25.44450 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kristine Aune Aakerli | Heimdal Ski | 8:19.49860 | | |
2 | Sofia Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:43.52270 | | |
3 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 8:44.52310 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Eline Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 7:02.42190 | | |
2 | Andrea Verdenius Saether | Tolga IL | 7:09.42870 | | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:13.43290 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 7:14.43300 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:22.44150 | | |
3 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:43.46270 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Petter Solhaug Saeter | Os IL | 6:41.40000 | | |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:42.40170 | | |
3 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:05.42420 | | |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sigrid Aas | Tverrelvdalen IL | 1:36:11.577030 | | 71.4p |
2 | Sara Fyhr Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:40:35.603440 | | 68.1p |
3 | Malin Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:49:08.654760 | | 62.4p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Patrik Bergman | Svegs IK | 1:25:44.514370 | | 80.7p |
2 | Ove Feragen | Tynset IL | 1:26:54.521370 | | 79.6p |
3 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå SK | 1:27:06.522550 | | 79.4p |