15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 38:44.232300 | 86.0p | ||||
2 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 39:52.239100 | 83.5p | ||||
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 40:29.242800 | 82.3p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 24:30.146900 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 29:34.177300 | 55.2p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 22:58.137700 | 71.1p | ||||
2 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 23:36.141500 | 69.2p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 19:01.114000 | 85.8p | ||||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 19:10.114900 | 85.2p | ||||
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 21:25.128400 | 76.2p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 19:08.114700 | 85.3p | ||||
2 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 21:27.128600 | 76.1p | ||||
3 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 26:47.160600 | 60.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 16:41.100000 | |||||
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 17:08.102700 | |||||
3 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 18:46.112500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 15:23.92200 | |||||
2 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 21:21.128000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 14:50.88900 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 15:08.90700 | |||||
3 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:30.92900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 13:59.83800 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 14:47.88600 | |||||
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:58.89700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 13:57.83600 | |||||
2 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 14:05.84400 | |||||
3 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 14:20.85900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:03.54200 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
3 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:54.65300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 8:55.53400 | |||||
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:23.56200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:40.45900 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:51.47000 | |||||
3 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 8:08.48700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 8:44.52300 | |||||
3 | Vilma Hellström | Täfteå IK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:27.50600 | |||||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:34.51300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Morten Hjörneröd | Mosjøen IL | 8:24.50300 | |||||
3 | Ådne Bukten Bjerkeseth | Halsø IL | 8:54.53300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:28.44700 | |||||
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 7:59.47800 | |||||
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 8:29.50800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:13.37200 | |||||
2 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 6:41.40000 | |||||
3 | Klara Lugner | Skellefteå SK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 6:16.37500 | |||||
2 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 6:42.40100 | |||||
3 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 6:42.40100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:05.36400 | |||||
2 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 6:36.39500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 5:44.34300 | |||||
2 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 5:52.35100 | |||||
3 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 6:32.39100 |