20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 1:16:43.460200 | 83.0p | |
2 | Martin Nissar | Sundsvalls OK | 1:17:41.466000 | +58.5700 | 82.0p |
3 | Öivind Haugaard | Skiforeningen | 1:20:26.482500 | +3:43.22200 | 79.2p |
4 | Leif Andersson | Njurunda SK | 1:23:07.498600 | +6:24.38300 | 76.6p |
5 | Peter Johansson | No Club | 1:23:43.502200 | +7:00.41900 | 76.1p |
6 | Victor Haugaard | Alnö SK | 1:28:27.530600 | +11:44.70300 | 72.0p |
7 | Alexander Anger | Bergeforsens SK | 1:28:41.532000 | +11:58.71700 | 71.8p |
8 | Johan Renström | No Club | 1:29:30.536900 | +12:47.76600 | 71.2p |
9 | Magnus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:30:19.541800 | +13:36.81500 | 70.5p |
10 | Ivan Kuzmin | Sundsvalls OK | 1:30:52.545100 | +14:09.84800 | 70.1p |
11 | Johan Nylander | Sundsvalls OK | 1:34:11.565000 | +17:28.104700 | 67.6p |
12 | Fredrik Albecker | No Club | 1:34:26.566500 | +17:43.106200 | 67.5p |
13 | Jonas Eriksson | Alnö Race Team | 1:35:54.575300 | +19:11.115000 | 66.4p |
14 | Lars Skoglund | Kpmg IF | 1:36:16.577500 | +19:33.117200 | 66.2p |
15 | Albin Ålin | Sundsvalls OK | 1:36:22.578100 | +19:39.117800 | 66.1p |
16 | Per Frost | No Club | 1:36:48.580700 | +20:05.120400 | 65.8p |
17 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 1:37:42.586100 | +20:59.125800 | 65.2p |
18 | Stefan Andersson | No Club | 1:37:51.587000 | +21:08.126700 | 65.1p |
19 | Peter Svensk | Vattjoms IK | 1:38:12.589100 | +21:29.128800 | 64.9p |
20 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 1:38:23.590200 | +21:40.129900 | 64.7p |
21 | Håkan Sandberg | Alnö SK | 1:39:45.598400 | +23:02.138100 | 63.9p |
22 | David Krapohl | Stockviks SF | 1:40:56.605500 | +24:13.145200 | 63.1p |
23 | Joakim Kramer | Axa SC | 1:41:08.606700 | +24:25.146400 | 63.0p |
24 | Kenneth Nymark | No Club | 1:42:51.617000 | +26:08.156700 | 61.9p |
25 | Niklas Eriksson | Valmet | 1:43:53.623200 | +27:10.162900 | 61.3p |
26 | Thomas Edström | No Club | 1:43:56.623500 | +27:13.163200 | 61.3p |
27 | Johan Norstedt | No Club | 1:44:22.626100 | +27:39.165800 | 61.0p |
28 | Andreas Söderlund | No Club | 1:45:00.629900 | +28:17.169600 | 60.7p |
29 | Benny Tenggren | Valmet | 1:45:34.633300 | +28:51.173000 | 60.3p |
30 | Marcus Sjöström | No Club | 1:46:18.637700 | +29:35.177400 | 59.9p |
31 | Håkan Swang | Trygg Hansa FF | 1:46:35.639400 | +29:52.179100 | 59.8p |
32 | Nils-gustaf Rehnstrand | No Club | 1:47:48.646700 | +31:05.186400 | 59.1p |
33 | Björn Lundman | No Club | 1:49:39.657800 | +32:56.197500 | 58.1p |
34 | Per-michael Lundqvist | Alnö SK | 1:50:12.661100 | +33:29.200800 | 57.8p |
35 | Jon Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 1:51:43.670200 | +35:00.209900 | 57.0p |
36 | Erik Stark | No Club | 1:51:47.670600 | +35:04.210300 | 57.0p |
37 | Stefan Lundström | Vigge | 1:53:07.678600 | +36:24.218300 | 56.3p |
38 | Klas Anjou | No Club | 1:53:42.682100 | +36:59.221800 | 56.0p |
39 | Lars Liljestam | Telia IoFF | 1:58:23.710200 | +41:40.249900 | 53.8p |
40 | Thomas Jönsson | Svevia | 1:59:18.715700 | +42:35.255400 | 53.4p |
41 | Åke Brandon | No Club | 2:04:55.749400 | +48:12.289100 | 51.0p |
42 | Magnus Jaktlund | No Club | 2:06:07.756600 | +49:24.296300 | 50.5p |
43 | Patrik Boberg | No Club | 2:07:18.763700 | +50:35.303400 | 50.0p |
44 | Per Björklund | Alnö Race Team | 2:09:52.779100 | +53:09.318800 | 49.0p |
45 | Mats Byström | No Club | 2:15:40.813900 | +58:57.353600 | 47.0p |
46 | Carl Rydeman | No Club | 2:23:46.862500 | +1:07:03.402200 | 44.3p |
47 | Peder Björk | No Club | 2:33:05.918400 | +1:16:22.458100 | 41.6p |
48 | Bengt Aldén | No Club | 2:40:53.965200 | +1:24:10.504900 | 39.6p |
49 | Göran Thungström | Stockviks SF | 3:17:28.1184700 | +2:00:45.724400 | 32.3p |
- | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Christer Jacobson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Leif Nyberg | Art | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Fredrik Wänglund | Försäkringskassan It | 23:59:59.8639800 |