42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Svärdström | Enebybergs IF | 2:49:29.1016800 | 61.7p | |
2 | Julia Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 2:53:16.1039500 | 60.2p | |
3 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 3:03:58.1103700 | 56.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:43:59.983800 | 63.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 3:25:43.1234200 | 50.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:02:52.737100 | 88.1p | |
2 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:03:20.739900 | 87.7p | |
3 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:09:02.774100 | 83.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Källströmer | Norsjö SK | 2:40:28.962700 | 65.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 2:35:39.933800 | 67.7p | |
2 | Robert Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 2:38:09.948800 | 66.5p | |
3 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:49:25.1016400 | 61.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 3:03:46.1102500 | 56.5p | |
2 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 3:07:25.1124400 | 55.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:34:50.1288900 | 47.7p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:44:09.624800 | 53.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Wilhelmsson | Stockholm | 3:37:22.1304100 | 47.1p | |
2 | Lina Eriksson | Etelhems IF | 4:10:50.1504900 | 40.5p | |
3 | Anna Forshufvud | Sweden | 4:14:55.1529400 | 39.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nils-isak Idivuoma | Sweden | 2:33:08.918700 | 68.9p | |
2 | Fredrik Åhman | Umeå | 2:36:25.938400 | 67.3p | |
3 | Joakim Sehlstedt | Skellefteå SK | 2:53:19.1039800 | 60.2p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Sundberg Skoglund | Danderyd | 1:47:14.643300 | 52.3p | |
2 | Erika Knutsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:50:13.661200 | 50.9p | |
3 | Anna Bylund | Stöcke IF | 1:55:31.693000 | 48.6p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 1:35:34.573300 | 58.7p | |
2 | Leif Hultman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:39:24.596300 | 56.5p | |
3 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 1:43:27.620600 | 54.3p |