40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marie Eriksson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:12:21.794000 | 58.8p | ||||
2 | Stina Karlsson | Bodens SK | 2:16:27.818600 | +4:06.24500 | 56.6p | |||
3 | Ulrika Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:22:09.852800 | +9:48.58700 | 53.9p | |||
4 | Elin Rutqvist | Vittjärvs IK | 3:18:36.1191500 | +1:06:15.397400 | 36.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:24:07.864600 | 53.0p | ||||
2 | Kajsa Rydström | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:25:02.870100 | +55.5400 | 52.6p | |||
3 | Christina Klingerstål | Ohtanajärvi IK | 2:40:48.964700 | +16:41.100000 | 46.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:27:26.884500 | 51.6p | ||||
2 | Anna-Karin Wiklund | Nif | 2:28:25.890400 | +59.5800 | 51.2p | |||
3 | Sara Forsgren | K4 IF | 2:29:02.894100 | +1:36.9500 | 50.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lena Lindström | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:36:11.1297000 | 33.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Berit Westerberg | Älvsby IF SK | 3:01:57.1091600 | 40.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Berit Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 2:55:00.1049900 | 42.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Olsson | Antnäs BK | 1:46:31.639000 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Tommy Ljung | Gellivare SK | 1:46:34.639300 | +3.200 | 77.0p | |||
3 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:48:20.649900 | +1:49.10800 | 75.4p | |||
4 | Robert Hällmark | Studentidrott | 1:48:22.650100 | +1:51.11000 | 75.4p | |||
5 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 1:48:35.651400 | +2:04.12300 | 75.2p | |||
6 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 1:48:40.651900 | +2:09.12800 | 75.1p | |||
7 | Jonas Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:53:15.679400 | +6:44.40300 | 71.3p | |||
8 | Tomas Larsson | Vuollerims SK | 1:53:16.679500 | +6:45.40400 | 71.3p | |||
9 | André Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 2:00:31.723000 | +14:00.83900 | 65.9p | |||
10 | Samuel Jonsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:00:37.723600 | +14:06.84500 | 65.9p | |||
11 | Emil Forsberg | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:00:42.724100 | +14:11.85000 | 65.8p | |||
12 | Carl-Emil Bengtsson | Alvesta SOK | 2:04:58.749700 | +18:27.110600 | 63.0p | |||
13 | Fredrik Lindgren | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:10:05.780400 | +23:34.141300 | 60.0p | |||
14 | Jens Bergman | Älvsby IF SK | 2:12:55.797400 | +26:24.158300 | 58.4p | |||
15 | Anders Grahn | Täby Kom. Motion i | 2:20:00.839900 | +33:29.200800 | 54.9p | |||
16 | Christer Köhler | Abisko Ioik | 2:22:22.854100 | +35:51.215000 | 53.8p | |||
17 | Bengt Gustafsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:23:24.860300 | +36:53.221200 | 53.3p | |||
18 | Mikael Karlsson | Studentidrott | 2:28:32.891100 | +42:01.252000 | 51.1p | |||
19 | Jonas Rabe | Studentidrott | 2:29:08.894700 | +42:37.255600 | 50.9p | |||
20 | Mårten Olofsson | Semko IK | 2:29:29.896800 | +42:58.257700 | 50.8p | |||
21 | Lennart Johansson | Ersnäs IF | 2:33:02.918100 | +46:31.279000 | 49.4p | |||
22 | Erik Nisén | Studentidrott | 2:55:03.1050200 | +1:08:32.411100 | 42.2p | |||
23 | Gustav Ramfjäll | Älvsby IF SK | 2:59:58.1079700 | +1:13:27.440600 | 40.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Wikström | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 1:53:20.679900 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Mikael Ronnle | Mefos IK | 1:57:07.702600 | +3:47.22600 | 68.3p | |||
3 | Örjan Roslund | Rentjärn SK | 1:57:59.707800 | +4:39.27800 | 67.7p | |||
4 | Stefan Hannu | Övertorneå IF | 2:07:54.767300 | +14:34.87300 | 61.3p | |||
5 | Mats Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 2:11:58.791700 | +18:38.111700 | 59.0p | |||
6 | Krister Hansén | Sikfors SK | 2:40:06.960500 | +46:46.280500 | 46.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Karlsson | Hortlax SK | 1:48:34.651300 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 1:56:42.700100 | +8:08.48700 | 68.6p | |||
3 | Lars-Erik From | Mefos IK | 2:04:59.749800 | +16:25.98400 | 63.0p | |||
4 | Håkan Wennberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:06:57.761600 | +18:23.110200 | 61.8p | |||
5 | Steinar Alvaer | Norway | 2:08:24.770300 | +19:50.118900 | 61.0p | |||
6 | Hans Bodin | Sunderby SK | 2:09:10.774900 | +20:36.123500 | 60.5p | |||
7 | Magnus Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 2:11:56.791500 | +23:22.140100 | 59.0p | |||
8 | Mats Lindgren | Sunderby SK | 2:26:36.879500 | +38:02.228100 | 51.9p | |||
9 | Thomas Nordberg | Hortlax SK | 2:26:58.881700 | +38:24.230300 | 51.8p | |||
10 | Bo Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:50:32.1023100 | +1:01:58.371700 | 43.5p | |||
11 | Martti Jokelainen | Bodens SK | 2:56:58.1061700 | +1:08:24.410300 | 41.7p | |||
12 | Christer Hällgren | Älvsby IF SK | 2:58:38.1071700 | +1:10:04.420300 | 41.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:00:39.723800 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Jonny Lindström | Vidsels IK | 2:27:03.882200 | +26:24.158300 | 51.8p | |||
3 | Lennart Jonsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:27:05.882400 | +26:26.158500 | 51.7p | |||
4 | Sture Markström | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:43:01.978000 | +42:22.254100 | 45.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Harry Olli | IF Polcirkeln | 2:00:31.723000 | 65.9p | ||||
2 | Kent Wilsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:00:57.725600 | +26.2500 | 65.6p | |||
3 | Jan Svanberg | Intersport IF | 2:04:26.746500 | +3:55.23400 | 63.4p | |||
4 | Birger Wahlberg | Mefos IK | 2:12:04.792300 | +11:33.69200 | 58.9p | |||
5 | Magnus Toresson | Bodens SK | 2:17:09.822800 | +16:38.99700 | 56.3p | |||
6 | Lars Segerstedt | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:17:40.825900 | +17:09.102800 | 56.0p | |||
7 | Bengt Asplund | Strömnäs GIF | 2:24:37.867600 | +24:06.144500 | 52.8p | |||
8 | Börje Andersson | Vidsels IK | 2:29:28.896700 | +28:57.173600 | 50.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kjell Thelin | Jokkmokks SK | 2:17:38.825700 | 56.0p | ||||
2 | Roger Engman | Ullatti IF | 2:31:09.906800 | +13:31.81000 | 50.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:05:20.751900 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Bo Lundmark | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:01:57.1091600 | +56:37.339600 | 40.3p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Karlsson | Vidsels IK | 2:09:55.779400 | 60.1p | ||||
2 | Ingvar Westman | Bodens SK | 2:19:49.838800 | +9:54.59300 | 55.0p | |||
3 | Hans Persson | Infjärdens SK | 2:37:22.944100 | +27:27.164600 | 47.8p | |||
4 | Lars Degselius | Bodens SK | 3:10:42.1144100 | +1:00:47.364600 | 38.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Forsberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:32:12.913100 | 49.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Harry Grahn | Råneå SK | 2:36:26.938500 | 48.1p | ||||
2 | Alf Asplund | Vidsels IK | 3:22:42.1216100 | +46:16.277500 | 35.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Eriksson | Granhults IK | 2:01:23.728200 | 65.3p | ||||
2 | Henrik Risberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:12:05.792400 | +10:42.64100 | 58.9p | |||
3 | Erling Eriksson | Granhults IK | 2:12:28.794700 | +11:05.66400 | 58.7p | |||
4 | Andreas Karlsson | Övertorneå IF | 2:17:49.826800 | +16:26.98500 | 55.9p | |||
5 | Kristian Marklund | Hortlax SK | 2:19:49.838800 | +18:26.110500 | 55.0p | |||
6 | Nicke Juuso | F 21 IF | 2:20:34.843300 | +19:11.115000 | 54.6p | |||
7 | Brage Strang Wikström | Bodens SK | 2:21:13.847200 | +19:50.118900 | 54.3p | |||
8 | Johan Malm | Spårvägens SK | 2:21:35.849400 | +20:12.121100 | 54.2p | |||
9 | Mats Skåreby | Bodens SK | 2:23:52.863100 | +22:29.134800 | 53.1p | |||
10 | Niklas Jakobsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:23:53.863200 | +22:30.134900 | 53.1p | |||
11 | Jan Lidén | Hortlax SK | 2:24:04.864300 | +22:41.136000 | 53.0p | |||
12 | Ove Resin | Haparanda SKT | 2:24:05.864400 | +22:42.136100 | 53.0p | |||
12 | Gunnar Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:24:05.864400 | +22:42.136100 | 53.0p | |||
14 | Ola Eriksson | F 21 IF | 2:28:03.888200 | +26:40.159900 | 51.3p | |||
15 | Björn Olofsson | Svensby SK | 2:28:24.890300 | +27:01.162000 | 51.2p | |||
16 | Roland Persson | Råneå SK | 2:28:53.893200 | +27:30.164900 | 51.0p | |||
17 | Mikael Lundström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:28:55.893400 | +27:32.165100 | 51.0p | |||
18 | Rickard Öberg | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:29:21.896000 | +27:58.167700 | 50.8p | |||
19 | Ulf Nilsson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:29:49.898800 | +28:26.170500 | 50.6p | |||
20 | Jan-Ola Eriksson | Haparanda SKT | 2:30:11.901000 | +28:48.172700 | 50.5p | |||
21 | Fredrik Andersson | Ullatti IF | 2:31:10.906900 | +29:47.178600 | 50.1p | |||
22 | Markus Pettersson | Nybyns IK | 2:33:04.918300 | +31:41.190000 | 49.3p | |||
23 | Torbjörn Lundberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:34:26.926500 | +33:03.198200 | 48.8p | |||
24 | Rickard Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:34:37.927600 | +33:14.199300 | 48.8p | |||
25 | Thomas Folkesson | Hortlax SK | 2:35:06.930500 | +33:43.202200 | 48.6p | |||
26 | Tomas Berger | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:35:28.932700 | +34:05.204400 | 48.5p | |||
27 | Christer Martinsson | Granhults IK | 2:35:48.934700 | +34:25.206400 | 48.3p | |||
28 | Jyri Särestöniemi | Älvsby IF SK | 2:36:15.937400 | +34:52.209100 | 48.2p | |||
29 | Anders Boldrup | Älvsby IF SK | 2:36:24.938300 | +35:01.210000 | 48.1p | |||
30 | Tomas Carlsson | Hortlax SK | 2:36:50.940900 | +35:27.212600 | 48.0p | |||
31 | Lennart Salomonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:36:53.941200 | +35:30.212900 | 47.9p | |||
32 | Ronny Degerman | Hortlax SK | 2:37:10.942900 | +35:47.214600 | 47.8p | |||
33 | Håkan Stenvall | Fmv-Sport | 2:37:57.947600 | +36:34.219300 | 47.6p | |||
34 | Rune Nilsson | Haparanda SKT | 2:40:24.962300 | +39:01.234000 | 46.7p | |||
35 | Jan Wikström | Sunderby SK | 2:40:50.964900 | +39:27.236600 | 46.6p | |||
36 | Leif Norberg | Korpklubben Nja | 2:40:58.965700 | +39:35.237400 | 46.5p | |||
37 | Linda Boldrup | IFK Umeå | 2:41:16.967500 | +39:53.239200 | 46.4p | |||
38 | Peter Öhman | Övertorneå IF | 2:41:30.968900 | +40:07.240600 | 46.3p | |||
39 | Carl Gustaf | Telia IoFF | 2:43:03.978200 | +41:40.249900 | 45.8p | |||
40 | Stig Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 2:43:27.980600 | +42:04.252300 | 45.7p | |||
41 | Håkan Taavo | Aapua IF | 2:44:25.986400 | +43:02.258100 | 45.4p | |||
42 | Rolf Modigh | Telia IF, Luleå | 2:44:30.986900 | +43:07.258600 | 45.3p | |||
43 | Gunnar Ullberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:45:34.993300 | +44:11.265000 | 45.0p | |||
44 | Lars Markström | Volvo IF | 2:45:35.993400 | +44:12.265100 | 45.0p | |||
45 | Emil Ullberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:45:44.994300 | +44:21.266000 | 45.0p | |||
46 | George Niska | Hortlax SK | 2:46:43.1000200 | +45:20.271900 | 44.6p | |||
47 | Tom Johansson | Bodens SK | 2:47:25.1004400 | +46:02.276100 | 44.4p | |||
48 | Göran Josefsson | Fmv-Sport | 2:47:32.1005100 | +46:09.276800 | 44.4p | |||
49 | Sigvard Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:50:31.1023000 | +49:08.294700 | 43.5p | |||
50 | Håkan Lidman | Malmbergets Aif | 2:50:37.1023600 | +49:14.295300 | 43.5p | |||
51 | Joakim Johansson | Tväråselets Aif | 2:51:21.1028000 | +49:58.299700 | 43.2p | |||
52 | Anders Blom | Strömnäs GIF | 2:52:59.1037800 | +51:36.309500 | 42.8p | |||
53 | Rikard Granberg | Öjebyns IF | 2:55:31.1053000 | +54:08.324700 | 42.1p | |||
54 | Mattias Fjellvind | Haparanda SKT | 2:56:26.1058500 | +55:03.330200 | 41.8p | |||
55 | Stefan Larsson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:56:32.1059100 | +55:09.330800 | 41.8p | |||
56 | Sven-Erik Marklund | Hortlax SK | 2:56:55.1061400 | +55:32.333100 | 41.7p | |||
57 | Eilert Öhlund | Råneå SK | 2:57:25.1064400 | +56:02.336100 | 41.5p | |||
58 | Leif Åkerlund | Jokkmokks SK | 2:58:00.1067900 | +56:37.339600 | 41.4p | |||
59 | Göran Kihlanki | Hortlax SK | 2:58:14.1069300 | +56:51.341000 | 41.3p | |||
60 | Bernt Edlund | Strömnäs GIF | 3:00:10.1080900 | +58:47.352600 | 40.8p | |||
61 | Staffan Öhman | Älvsby IF SK | 3:01:40.1089900 | +1:00:17.361600 | 40.4p | |||
62 | Tero Lilja | Haparanda SKT | 3:05:44.1114300 | +1:04:21.386000 | 39.4p | |||
63 | Per Christoffersson | Sjulsmark SK | 3:05:46.1114500 | +1:04:23.386200 | 39.4p | |||
64 | Jens Sundström | Antnäs BK | 3:07:21.1124000 | +1:05:58.395700 | 39.0p | |||
65 | Donald Paulusson | Telia IF, Luleå | 3:07:22.1124100 | +1:05:59.395800 | 39.0p | |||
66 | Bengt Nordebo | Fmv-Sport | 3:09:36.1137500 | +1:08:13.409200 | 38.5p | |||
67 | Irene Danielsson | Piteå Elit SK | 3:11:06.1146500 | +1:09:43.418200 | 38.1p | |||
68 | Per Bergtsröm | Studentidrott | 3:12:56.1157500 | +1:11:33.429200 | 37.7p | |||
69 | Björn Laag | Bodens SK | 3:20:30.1202900 | +1:19:07.474600 | 36.1p | |||
70 | Daniel Lind | Svensby SK | 3:21:23.1208200 | +1:20:00.479900 | 35.9p | |||
71 | Kent Holmgren | Hortlax SK | 3:28:24.1250300 | +1:27:01.522000 | 34.6p | |||
72 | Leif Eriksson | Granhults IK | 3:28:39.1251800 | +1:27:16.523500 | 34.5p | |||
73 | Lennart Karlsson | Strömnäs GIF | 3:34:03.1284200 | +1:32:40.555900 | 33.5p | |||
74 | Hans Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 3:44:17.1345600 | +1:42:54.617300 | 31.8p | |||
75 | Eva Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 4:02:00.1451900 | +2:00:37.723600 | 29.3p | |||
76 | Anders Andersson | Nybyns IK | 4:28:20.1609900 | +2:26:57.881600 | 26.1p |