5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Pölder | IFK Sala | 33:24.200300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 22:27.134600 | ||
2 | Martin Haals | Brovallens IF | 23:14.139300 | ||
3 | Anton Källström | IFK Sala | 25:48.154700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Olgerfelt | Rembo IK | 14:56.89500 | ||
2 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 15:49.94800 | ||
3 | Tilde Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 19:46.118500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:05.78400 | ||
2 | Agnes Källström | IFK Sala | 13:48.82700 | ||
3 | Anna Säll | Sågmyra SK | 13:53.83200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:09.102800 | ||
2 | Liam Sandgren | Brovallens IF | 19:33.117200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 14:05.84400 | ||
2 | Johannes Lundberg | Norbergs SK | 14:08.84700 | ||
3 | Oskar Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:59.89800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 12:25.74400 | ||
2 | Fredrik Säll | Sågmyra SK | 12:27.74600 | ||
3 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 12:46.76500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 7:54.47300 | ||
2 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:28.50700 | ||
3 | Felicia Eliasson | Rembo IK | 8:38.51700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:05.48400 | ||
2 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:22.50100 | ||
3 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:24.50300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 8:01.48000 | ||
2 | Joakim Elovsson | Brovallens IF | 17:18.103700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 7:26.44500 | ||
2 | Noah Strand | Rembo IK | 9:07.54600 | ||
3 | Linus Folkjern | Rembo IK | 9:49.58800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ann-sofie Eliasson | Stora Enso Fors SK | 49:24.296300 | 50.5p | |
2 | Marina Dickfors | Avesta OK | 50:17.301600 | 49.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lalla Dickfors | Avesta OK | 44:32.267100 | 56.0p | |
2 | Thomas Andersson | Näs IF | 45:37.273600 | 54.6p | |
3 | Peter Andersson | Näs IF | 45:52.275100 | 54.3p |