9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 24:30.146900 | 83.8p | |
2 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 25:52.155160 | 79.3p | |
3 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 27:01.162080 | 75.9p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:22.152100 | 80.9p | |
2 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 26:19.157830 | 78.0p | |
3 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 27:37.165680 | 74.3p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 19:47.118620 | ||
2 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 24:04.144380 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 18:21.110040 | 69.1p | |
2 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 18:53.113240 | 66.8p | |
3 | Jasmine Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:24.116380 | 64.7p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:40.105930 | 72.3p | |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 18:36.111530 | 68.0p | |
3 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:36.117550 | 63.9p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 17:54.107320 | ||
2 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:05.108470 | ||
3 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 20:53.125270 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 10:34.63370 | ||
2 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 11:56.71580 | ||
3 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 13:01.78080 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:32.63140 | ||
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 10:42.64150 | ||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 11:12.67100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 11:09.66840 | ||
2 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 11:13.67200 | ||
3 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:18.67780 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 9:19.55800 | ||
2 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:37.57600 | ||
3 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 10:01.60060 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Persson | Delsbo IF | 6:38.39750 | ||
2 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 7:01.42020 | ||
3 | Ida Eriksson | Njutångers IF SK | 7:10.42960 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 5:36.33500 | ||
2 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 5:52.35160 | ||
3 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:10.36940 |