15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 38:50.232900 | 75.1p | |
2 | Björn Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 42:09.252800 | +3:19.19800 | 69.2p |
3 | Magnus Johansson | OK Löftan | 42:53.257200 | +4:03.24200 | 68.0p |
4 | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor | 44:43.268200 | +5:53.35200 | 65.2p |
5 | Peter Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 45:30.272900 | +6:40.39900 | 64.1p |
6 | Jerker Fritzell | SK Hylte | 47:04.282300 | +8:14.49300 | 61.9p |
7 | Jonas Henningsson | Simlångsdalens IF | 49:15.295400 | +10:25.62400 | 59.2p |
- | Magnus Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Lennart Larsson | Vapnö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 27:57.167600 | ||
2 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 28:11.169000 | +14.1300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elisabeth Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 12:08.72700 | 62.9p | |
2 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 12:09.72800 | +1 | 62.8p |
3 | Josefin Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 12:27.74600 | +19.1800 | 61.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 12:09.72800 | 62.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Ulrika Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Hedlund | SK Hylte | 13:21.80000 | ||
2 | Carl Nykvist | SK Hylte | 16:15.97400 | +2:54.17300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Svensson | Ätrans IF | 7:51.47000 | ||
2 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 8:03.48200 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Linn Robertsson | SK Hylte | 9:47.58600 | +1:56.11500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 8:24.50300 | ||
2 | Lowa Leander | Ätrans IF | 8:25.50400 | +1 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 6:53.41200 | ||
2 | Wilma Montell | SK Hylte | 9:23.56200 | +2:30.14900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Acke Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 6:35.39400 | ||
2 | Linus Leander | Ätrans IF | 9:24.56300 | +2:49.16800 | |
- | Tobias Johansson | OK Löftan | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 5:50.34900 | ||
2 | Jesper Johansson | OK Löftan | 6:13.37200 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Anton Svensson | Ätrans IF | 6:40.39900 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Edwin Montell | SK Hylte | 9:11.55000 | +3:21.20000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Madstuen | Halmstad OK | 5:07.30600 | ||
2 | Anton Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 5:44.34300 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 6:05.36400 | +58.5700 |