15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 44:22.266100 | 81.4p | |
2 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 46:19.277800 | 78.0p | |
3 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 46:29.278800 | 77.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 35:43.214200 | 66.5p | |
2 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 37:28.224700 | 63.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 27:24.164300 | 88.9p | |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 28:02.168100 | 86.7p | |
3 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 29:59.179800 | 80.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 16:36.99500 | ||
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:48.100700 | ||
3 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 16:57.101600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:28.92700 | 69.8p | |
2 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 16:19.97800 | 66.5p | |
3 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 16:28.98700 | 66.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 14:10.84900 | ||
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 15:06.90500 | ||
3 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 15:16.91500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 10:07.60600 | ||
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 10:09.60800 | ||
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 10:18.61700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:00.53900 | ||
2 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 9:02.54100 | ||
3 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:03.54200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:03.54200 | ||
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:16.55500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 8:06.48500 | ||
2 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 8:21.50000 | ||
3 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 8:22.50100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 6:04.36300 | ||
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:19.37800 | ||
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 6:31.39000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 5:56.35500 | ||
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:03.36200 | ||
3 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:17.37600 |