9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 25:06.150500 | 84.2p | ||||
2 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 25:33.153200 | 82.6p | ||||
3 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 25:47.154600 | 81.9p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 25:01.150000 | 84.5p | ||||
2 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 25:18.151700 | 83.5p | ||||
3 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 25:18.151700 | 83.5p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 25:30.152900 | 82.8p | ||||
2 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 25:52.155100 | 81.6p | ||||
3 | Simon Platt | Storbritannien | 26:17.157600 | 80.3p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 21:54.131300 | |||||
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 22:26.134500 | |||||
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 22:39.135800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 19:50.118900 | |||||
2 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 20:20.121900 | |||||
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:42.124100 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Dahl | Östersunds SK | 19:37.117600 | 67.7p | ||||
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 19:45.118400 | 67.2p | ||||
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 20:20.121900 | 65.0p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Trnka | Australia | 19:31.117000 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Casey Wright | Australia | 19:43.118200 | 67.3p | ||||
3 | Xanthea Dewez | Australia | 20:27.122600 | 64.5p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ashleigh Spittle | Australia | 20:41.124000 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Ellie Phillips | Australia | 21:21.128000 | 61.5p | ||||
3 | Christina Rawald | ÅS IL | 23:57.143600 | 54.0p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 19:49.118800 | |||||
2 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 20:02.120100 | |||||
3 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 22:16.133500 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 18:30.110900 | |||||
2 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 18:43.112200 | |||||
3 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 18:50.112900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 12:01.72000 | |||||
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:07.72600 | |||||
3 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:33.75200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:21.62000 | |||||
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 10:33.63200 | |||||
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:15.67400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:04.60300 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:20.61900 | |||||
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:39.63800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:39.63800 | |||||
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 11:17.67600 | |||||
3 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 12:30.74900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 11:22.68100 | |||||
2 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 11:34.69300 | |||||
3 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 11:54.71300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 9:30.56900 | |||||
3 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 6:02.36100 | |||||
2 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 6:08.36700 | |||||
3 | Astrid Hedström | Frösö IF | 6:27.38600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:02.30100 | |||||
2 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 5:41.34000 | |||||
3 | Hilda Sjöblom | ÅS IL | 5:41.34000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:46.28500 | |||||
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 4:52.29100 | |||||
3 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:11.31000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 5:11.31000 | |||||
2 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 5:24.32300 | |||||
3 | Karl Wikman | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:25.32400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 5:20.31900 | |||||
2 | William Morin | Offerdals SK | 5:25.32400 | |||||
3 | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 5:28.32700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 4:57.29600 | |||||
1 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 4:57.29600 | |||||
1 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 4:57.29600 |