40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klara Isaksson | Sya SK | 2:06:39.759840 | 57.2p | |
2 | Amy Rankka | Ulricehamns IF | 2:20:23.842280 | 51.2p | |
3 | Sanna Eriksson | Sya SK | 2:28:53.893230 | 48.0p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Jacobsson | Sya SK | 2:05:24.752350 | 57.9p | |
2 | Sara Westerström Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 2:14:01.804040 | 53.8p | |
3 | Sara Gifting | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:28:10.888900 | 48.3p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Berith Karlsson | Sya SK | 2:20:37.843620 | 51.1p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:41:13.607290 | 73.2p | |
2 | Emil Lundborg | Sya SK | 1:43:10.618930 | 71.7p | |
3 | Henrik Albertsson | Sya SK | 1:43:12.619120 | 71.7p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Hägglund | Sya SK | 1:43:10.618990 | 71.7p | |
2 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 1:55:04.690380 | 63.6p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Halvarsson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:43:11.619060 | 71.7p | |
2 | Henrik Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:44:23.626240 | 70.8p | |
3 | Nicklas Eriksson | Gamleby OK | 1:46:37.639690 | 69.1p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:43:09.618850 | 71.7p | |
2 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 1:48:02.648120 | 68.1p | |
3 | Lars-Erik Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:58:08.708780 | 61.7p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Torgny Billevik | IK Nocout.se | 2:14:33.807270 | 53.6p | |
2 | Per Rudin | Sya SK | 2:16:55.821490 | 52.6p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Eklund | IF Hagen SK | 1:51:33.669270 | 65.8p | |
2 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 2:37:50.946900 | 45.1p | |
3 | Ingvar Wilborg | No Club | 3:08:39.1131890 | 37.3p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 59:25.356410 | ||
2 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 1:09:05.414430 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 11:57.71630 | ||
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 13:02.78150 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 12:44.76320 | ||
2 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 13:01.78030 | ||
3 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:01.78070 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:39.39800 | ||
2 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 6:41.40070 | ||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Pernilla Malmström | Sya SK | 1:04:56.389540 | 48.8p | |
2 | Ann Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:06:56.401520 | 47.4p | |
3 | Christina Svensson | Sya SK | 1:22:40.495900 | 38.3p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Weckfors | No Club | 55:39.333860 | 56.9p | |
2 | Johan Tykesson | Sya SK | 59:55.359460 | 52.9p | |
3 | Stefan Bengtsson | Sya SK | 1:05:12.391120 | 48.6p |