27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 58:43.352200 | 86.9p | |
2 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:00:24.362300 | 83.8p | |
3 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 1:03:05.378400 | 79.3p | |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:00:09.360800 | 84.3p | |
2 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 1:03:08.378700 | 79.2p | |
3 | Patrik Sonehag | IK Stern | 1:06:03.396200 | 74.9p | |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:04:49.388800 | 76.6p | |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:05:36.393500 | 75.5p | |
3 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 1:07:48.406700 | 72.5p | |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:10:11.421000 | 69.4p | |
2 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:14:00.443900 | 65.1p | |
3 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 1:16:23.458200 | 62.6p | |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 1:12:21.434000 | 66.9p | |
2 | Jan Bäreteg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:12:32.435100 | 66.7p | |
3 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:14:06.444500 | 65.0p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 23:18.139700 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Bengtsson | OK Lindena | 40:47.244600 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Petter Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 10:41.64000 | ||
2 | Isak Bengtsson | OK Lindena | 16:38.99700 | ||
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Torstensson | Krogsereds IK | 1:01:47.370600 | 48.4p | |
2 | Kerstin Nilsson | Markaryds FK | 1:05:36.393500 | 45.6p | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rikard Junblad | Simlångsdalens IF | 49:00.293900 | 61.0p | |
2 | Dan Lerström | No Club | 54:54.329300 | 54.5p | |
3 | Per-Olof Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 55:05.330400 | 54.3p |