Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 766[
]
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:25:54.515310 | | 94.0p |
2 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 1:26:38.519780 | +44.4370 | 93.2p |
3 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:28:04.528330 | +2:10.12920 | 91.8p |
4 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:28:05.528410 | +2:11.13000 | 91.8p |
5 | Morten Harjo Pettersen | Norway | 1:28:05.528490 | +2:11.13080 | 91.7p |
6 | Oeyvind Moen Fjeld | Norway | 1:28:09.528830 | +2:15.13420 | 91.7p |
7 | Thomas Albertsen Dahlen | Norway | 1:30:01.540040 | +4:07.24630 | 89.8p |
8 | Karl-johan Westberg | Borås SK | 1:30:02.540120 | +4:08.24710 | 89.8p |
9 | Hallvard Loefald | Norway | 1:30:02.540160 | +4:08.24750 | 89.8p |
10 | Ola Berg Fines | Norway | 1:30:03.540250 | +4:09.24840 | 89.8p |
11 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:30:04.540300 | +4:09.24890 | 89.8p |
12 | Martin Hammer | Norway | 1:30:19.541800 | +4:24.26390 | 89.6p |
13 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:31:09.546800 | +5:14.31390 | 88.8p |
14 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:32:55.557490 | +7:01.42080 | 87.1p |
15 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 1:33:43.562280 | +7:49.46870 | 86.4p |
16 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:33:44.562370 | +7:50.46960 | 86.4p |
17 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 1:33:47.562610 | +7:53.47200 | 86.4p |
18 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 1:34:05.564460 | +8:11.49050 | 86.1p |
19 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 1:34:08.564730 | +8:14.49320 | 86.0p |
20 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 1:34:37.567680 | +8:43.52270 | 85.6p |
21 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:34:43.568260 | +8:49.52850 | 85.5p |
22 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 1:34:59.569850 | +9:05.54440 | 85.3p |
23 | Morten Vannebo | Norway | 1:35:39.573840 | +9:45.58430 | 84.7p |
24 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 1:36:16.577560 | +10:22.62150 | 84.2p |
25 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:36:29.578860 | +10:35.63450 | 84.0p |
26 | Öyvind Watterdal | Norway | 1:36:31.579090 | +10:37.63680 | 84.0p |
27 | Henrik Forsberg | Biathlon Östersund IF | 1:38:26.590550 | +12:32.75140 | 82.4p |
28 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 1:39:24.596310 | +13:30.80900 | 81.6p |
29 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:39:37.597630 | +13:43.82220 | 81.5p |
30 | Henrik Fristedt | Högbo GOIF | 1:42:00.611980 | +16:06.96570 | 79.6p |
31 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:42:01.612040 | +16:07.96630 | 79.6p |
32 | David Larsson | SK Bore | 1:42:04.612340 | +16:10.96930 | 79.6p |
33 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:42:06.612570 | +16:12.97160 | 79.5p |
34 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 1:42:40.615910 | +16:46.100500 | 79.1p |
35 | Magnar Kne Galaaen | Norway | 1:43:15.619430 | +17:21.104020 | 78.7p |
36 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:44:02.624110 | +18:08.108700 | 78.1p |
37 | Eirik Watterdal | Norway | 1:48:24.650310 | +22:30.134900 | 75.0p |
38 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 1:49:54.659370 | +24:00.143960 | 74.0p |
- | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Dyrhaug | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Gustavsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sigve Ness Rolland | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christofer Eriksson | Ilsbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vegard Kvam | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johnny Gode | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:30:49.544810 | | 73.2p |
2 | Ida Dahl | Östersunds SK | 1:31:49.550870 | +1:00.5960 | 72.5p |
3 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:32:39.555810 | +1:50.10900 | 71.9p |
4 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 1:33:48.562720 | +2:59.17810 | 71.1p |
5 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 1:34:56.569510 | +4:07.24600 | 70.3p |
6 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 1:35:27.572630 | +4:38.27720 | 69.9p |
7 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 1:35:57.575670 | +5:08.30760 | 69.6p |
8 | Anna Emilie Kant | Norway | 1:36:57.581600 | +6:07.36690 | 68.9p |
9 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 1:37:15.583460 | +6:26.38550 | 68.7p |
10 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 1:37:18.583780 | +6:29.38870 | 68.7p |
11 | Mari Dahl Benum | Norway | 1:37:53.587260 | +7:04.42350 | 68.3p |
12 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 1:39:30.596920 | +8:41.52010 | 67.3p |
13 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:42:20.613940 | +11:31.69030 | 65.6p |
14 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 1:44:00.623900 | +13:10.78990 | 64.6p |
15 | Pauline Sjoevold | Norway | 1:44:12.625130 | +13:23.80220 | 64.5p |
16 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 1:44:24.626310 | +13:35.81400 | 64.4p |
17 | Anne Katrine Toenset | Norway | 1:44:38.627790 | +13:49.82880 | 64.2p |
18 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:51:58.671780 | +21:09.126870 | 60.3p |
19 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 2:04:03.744290 | +33:14.199380 | 54.8p |
- | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Regina Oja | Estonia | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Margrethe Lillevold | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:27:08.522790 | | 76.0p |
2 | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:29:12.535110 | +2:03.12220 | 74.4p |
3 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 1:30:38.543700 | +3:29.20810 | 73.3p |
4 | Agnes Åsander-grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:31:32.549100 | +4:23.26210 | 72.7p |
5 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:31:42.550180 | +4:33.27290 | 72.5p |
6 | Maja Dahlkvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:31:52.551180 | +4:43.28290 | 72.4p |
7 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 1:33:21.560010 | +6:12.37120 | 71.4p |
8 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:34:01.564050 | +6:52.41160 | 70.9p |
9 | Tara Geraghty-moats | Usa | 1:34:33.567200 | +7:24.44310 | 70.5p |
10 | Tonje Marie Skjelstadaas | Norway | 1:34:37.567610 | +7:28.44720 | 70.5p |
11 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:35:11.571080 | +8:02.48190 | 70.1p |
12 | Marika Backman | Hede SK | 1:36:09.576850 | +9:00.53960 | 69.5p |
13 | Helene Albertsen Dahlen | Norway | 1:37:38.585730 | +10:29.62840 | 68.5p |
14 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 1:37:43.586290 | +10:35.63400 | 68.4p |
15 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:39:34.597320 | +12:25.74430 | 67.3p |
16 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 1:39:34.597360 | +12:25.74470 | 67.3p |
17 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 1:41:21.608000 | +14:12.85110 | 66.2p |
18 | Kristine Vognild | Norway | 1:41:50.610900 | +14:41.88010 | 65.9p |
19 | Julia Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 1:42:11.613030 | +15:02.90140 | 65.7p |
20 | Frida Persson | Eksjö SOK | 1:43:25.620400 | +16:16.97510 | 65.0p |
21 | Guro Gresseth | Norway | 1:43:29.620880 | +16:20.97990 | 64.9p |
22 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:46:22.638170 | +19:13.115280 | 63.3p |
23 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:49:43.658210 | +22:34.135320 | 61.5p |
24 | Liv Kaia Gaasoe Eriksson | Norway | 1:56:06.696530 | +28:57.173640 | 58.3p |
25 | Marika Vikberg-elmkvist | Svegs IK | 1:58:29.710820 | +31:20.187930 | 57.2p |
26 | Elina Högström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 2:04:20.745980 | +37:11.223090 | 54.7p |
27 | Märta Jakobsson | Remsle SK | 2:04:23.746230 | +37:14.223340 | 54.7p |
- | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Charlotte Myhre | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå SK | 1:23:49.502800 | | 78.8p |
2 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:23:49.502810 | +0 | 78.8p |
3 | Silje Oeyre Slind | Norway | 1:23:50.502920 | +1.20 | 78.7p |
4 | Kathrine Rolsted Harsem | Norway | 1:25:04.510300 | +1:15.7400 | 77.7p |
5 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 1:25:31.513080 | +1:42.10180 | 77.3p |
6 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 1:27:13.523250 | +3:24.20350 | 76.0p |
7 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:27:15.523460 | +3:26.20560 | 75.9p |
8 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:27:41.526040 | +3:52.23140 | 75.6p |
9 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:28:05.528460 | +4:16.25560 | 75.3p |
10 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 1:30:45.544430 | +6:56.41530 | 73.3p |
11 | Anniken Joergensen | Norway | 1:30:49.544840 | +7:00.41940 | 73.2p |
12 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 1:32:18.553760 | +8:29.50860 | 72.1p |
13 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:32:19.553820 | +8:30.50920 | 72.1p |
14 | Julia Jansson | Sollefteå SK | 1:33:10.558930 | +9:21.56030 | 71.5p |
15 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 1:33:15.559450 | +9:26.56550 | 71.4p |
16 | Frida Erkers | Sundbybergs IK | 1:33:44.562380 | +9:55.59480 | 71.1p |
17 | Kim Adolfsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:33:52.563120 | +10:03.60220 | 71.0p |
18 | Cajsa Grape | IFK Mora SK | 1:40:56.605560 | +17:07.102660 | 66.4p |
19 | Anna Wikström | IFK Mora SK | 1:43:06.618540 | +19:17.115640 | 65.1p |
20 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:44:24.626360 | +20:35.123460 | 64.4p |
21 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 1:45:17.631650 | +21:28.128750 | 63.9p |
22 | Hanna Slotte | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:53:37.681690 | +29:48.178790 | 59.5p |
- | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Caroline Glännerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Diana Rasimoviciute | Lithuania | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 1:18:56.473590 | | 83.2p |
2 | Jan Thomas Jenssen | Norway | 1:20:28.482760 | +1:31.9070 | 81.7p |
3 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Norway | 1:20:30.482920 | +1:33.9230 | 81.7p |
4 | Martin Aune | Norway | 1:20:30.482940 | +1:33.9250 | 81.7p |
5 | Ole Nicolaisen | Norway | 1:20:45.484490 | +1:49.10800 | 81.5p |
6 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:20:48.484710 | +1:51.11020 | 81.4p |
7 | Sindre Oewre Haugan | Norway | 1:21:38.489790 | +2:42.16100 | 80.7p |
8 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 1:21:49.490810 | +2:52.17120 | 80.5p |
9 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:22:51.497060 | +3:54.23370 | 79.6p |
10 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 1:22:57.497660 | +4:00.23970 | 79.5p |
11 | Olof Jonsson | Duveds IF | 1:23:10.498920 | +4:13.25230 | 79.3p |
12 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 1:23:12.499130 | +4:15.25440 | 79.3p |
13 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 1:23:39.501820 | +4:42.28130 | 78.9p |
14 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 1:23:59.503880 | +5:02.30190 | 78.6p |
15 | Torstein Buan Roevik | Norway | 1:24:22.506140 | +5:25.32450 | 78.3p |
16 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:24:25.506450 | +5:28.32760 | 78.2p |
17 | Magne Harborg | Norway | 1:24:30.506920 | +5:33.33230 | 78.2p |
18 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 1:24:32.507110 | +5:35.33420 | 78.2p |
19 | Jon Lund-kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 1:24:32.507170 | +5:35.33480 | 78.1p |
20 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:24:36.507550 | +5:39.33860 | 78.1p |
21 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:25:04.510380 | +6:07.36690 | 77.7p |
22 | Morten Torvik | Norway | 1:25:07.510680 | +6:10.36990 | 77.7p |
23 | John Gunnar Hoaas | Norway | 1:25:23.512290 | +6:27.38600 | 77.4p |
24 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 1:25:59.515860 | +7:02.42170 | 76.9p |
25 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 1:26:01.516050 | +7:04.42360 | 76.9p |
26 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 1:26:57.521630 | +8:00.47940 | 76.2p |
27 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 1:27:25.524440 | +8:28.50750 | 75.8p |
27 | Ola Brosveet Rannem | Norway | 1:27:25.524440 | +8:28.50750 | 75.8p |
29 | Konrad Mattsson-myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 1:27:41.526020 | +8:44.52330 | 75.6p |
30 | Sindre Groenflaten | Norway | 1:27:55.527470 | +8:58.53780 | 75.4p |
31 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 1:28:03.528240 | +9:06.54550 | 75.3p |
32 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 1:28:12.529100 | +9:15.55410 | 75.2p |
33 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 1:28:22.530110 | +9:25.56420 | 75.1p |
34 | Erling Engesvold Flataker | Norway | 1:28:48.532770 | +9:51.59080 | 74.7p |
35 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 1:29:26.536560 | +10:29.62870 | 74.2p |
36 | Erik Ögren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:29:37.537690 | +10:41.64000 | 74.1p |
37 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:30:20.541940 | +11:23.68250 | 73.6p |
38 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 1:31:32.549140 | +12:35.75450 | 72.7p |
39 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:31:34.549330 | +12:37.75640 | 72.7p |
40 | Daniel Bjoerkamo Vist | Norway | 1:32:38.555720 | +13:41.82030 | 71.9p |
41 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 1:32:38.555730 | +13:41.82040 | 71.9p |
42 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:32:45.556410 | +13:48.82720 | 71.8p |
43 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 1:34:03.564250 | +15:06.90560 | 70.9p |
44 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 1:34:24.566340 | +15:27.92650 | 70.6p |
45 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 1:34:33.567280 | +15:36.93590 | 70.5p |
46 | Ludvig Grytbakk Tronsaune | Norway | 1:34:34.567300 | +15:37.93610 | 70.5p |
47 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 1:35:16.571500 | +16:19.97810 | 70.1p |
48 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 1:39:52.599120 | +20:55.125430 | 67.1p |
49 | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 1:45:04.630390 | +26:08.156700 | 64.0p |
- | Oskar Suomi-olsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Torstein BU | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gaute Iversen | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Marius Aagaard | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:18:08.468790 | | 83.9p |
2 | Hallvard Riseth Fjone | Norway | 1:18:49.472830 | +40.3940 | 83.3p |
3 | Karl-johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 1:19:39.477890 | +1:31.9000 | 82.5p |
4 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:20:04.480350 | +1:55.11460 | 82.1p |
5 | Truls Torvik | Norway | 1:20:10.480940 | +2:01.12050 | 82.0p |
6 | Victor Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:20:18.481700 | +2:09.12810 | 81.9p |
7 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:20:26.482520 | +2:17.13630 | 81.8p |
8 | Georg Lande | Norway | 1:20:54.485300 | +2:45.16410 | 81.3p |
9 | Oliver Sugaren | Norway | 1:21:02.486180 | +2:53.17290 | 81.2p |
10 | Robert Sjöström | I21 IF | 1:22:08.492750 | +3:59.23860 | 80.2p |
11 | Pierre Bryntesson | Sollefteå SK | 1:22:11.493060 | +4:02.24170 | 80.2p |
12 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 1:22:22.494110 | +4:13.25220 | 80.0p |
13 | Mats Iversen | Norway | 1:22:24.494370 | +4:15.25480 | 80.0p |
14 | Andreas Kvam | Norway | 1:23:00.497950 | +4:51.29060 | 79.5p |
15 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 1:23:01.498010 | +4:52.29120 | 79.5p |
16 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 1:24:15.505400 | +6:06.36510 | 78.4p |
17 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 1:24:24.506300 | +6:15.37410 | 78.3p |
18 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 1:24:38.507780 | +6:29.38890 | 78.1p |
19 | Espen Sonflaa | Norway | 1:25:29.512830 | +7:20.43940 | 77.4p |
19 | Hans Halvorsen | Usa | 1:25:29.512830 | +7:20.43940 | 77.4p |
21 | Ola Raaum Jansen | Norway | 1:25:30.512970 | +7:21.44080 | 77.3p |
22 | Gustav Lundholm | Remsle SK | 1:25:55.515430 | +7:46.46540 | 77.0p |
23 | Niclas Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:26:00.515970 | +7:51.47080 | 76.9p |
24 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 1:26:37.519690 | +8:29.50800 | 76.4p |
25 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:26:49.520820 | +8:40.51930 | 76.3p |
26 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:28:35.531400 | +10:26.62510 | 74.9p |
27 | Aadne Toldnes | Norway | 1:28:39.531880 | +10:30.62990 | 74.8p |
28 | Oeyvind Larsen | Norway | 1:28:47.532690 | +10:39.63800 | 74.7p |
29 | Kaare Johan Gaasoe Eriksson | Norway | 1:29:12.535100 | +11:03.66210 | 74.4p |
30 | Espen Honganvik Holen | Norway | 1:29:28.536790 | +11:20.67900 | 74.2p |
31 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 1:29:32.537160 | +11:23.68270 | 74.2p |
32 | Haakon Livik | Norway | 1:30:20.541900 | +12:11.73010 | 73.6p |
33 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:30:26.542570 | +12:17.73680 | 73.5p |
34 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 1:30:48.544770 | +12:39.75880 | 73.2p |
35 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 1:37:30.584910 | +19:21.116020 | 68.6p |
36 | Simon Asp | Norway | 1:41:05.606490 | +22:57.137600 | 66.3p |
37 | Andreas Veerpalu | Estonia | 1:41:06.606550 | +22:57.137660 | 66.3p |
38 | Jonas Björklund | Alnö SK | 1:41:38.609710 | +23:29.140820 | 66.0p |
39 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 1:44:02.624180 | +25:53.155290 | 64.6p |
- | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Maxim Murashkin | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jan Petter Foell | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simeon Deyanov | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Bakken Roeen | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Vedvik | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 15:20.91990 | | |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 15:22.92100 | +1.10 | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:23.92220 | +2.130 | |
4 | Josefina Sundman | Österby Sk/fin | 15:23.92270 | +2.180 | |
5 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:26.92540 | +5.450 | |
6 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 16:19.97840 | +58.5750 | |
7 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 16:29.98820 | +1:08.6730 | |
8 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 17:03.102240 | +1:42.10150 | |
9 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 17:04.102380 | +1:43.10290 | |
10 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 17:06.102570 | +1:45.10480 | |
11 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 17:08.102780 | +1:47.10690 | |
12 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:08.102790 | +1:48.10700 | |
13 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 17:12.103140 | +1:51.11050 | |
14 | Johanna Fjerdingen Moan | Röros IL | 17:15.103490 | +1:55.11400 | |
15 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:53.125210 | +5:32.33120 | |
- | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Trine Berg Hanssen | Varden Il, | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 14:46.88530 | | |
2 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:16.91520 | +29.2890 | |
3 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 15:31.93060 | +45.4430 | |
4 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 15:53.95250 | +1:07.6620 | |
5 | Amanda Simonsson | Lima IF | 16:05.96420 | +1:18.7790 | |
6 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 16:06.96590 | +1:20.7960 | |
7 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 16:15.97440 | +1:29.8810 | |
8 | Silje Gloetheim | Röros IL | 16:16.97590 | +1:30.8960 | |
9 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 16:20.97960 | +1:34.9330 | |
10 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 16:30.98930 | +1:44.10300 | |
11 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 16:32.99160 | +1:46.10530 | |
12 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 16:48.100770 | +2:02.12140 | |
13 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:54.101300 | +2:07.12670 | |
14 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 17:02.102190 | +2:16.13560 | |
15 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:05.102400 | +2:18.13770 | |
16 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 17:26.104590 | +2:40.15960 | |
17 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:45.106420 | +2:58.17790 | |
18 | Sigrid Livik | Varden Il, | 18:15.109410 | +3:28.20780 | |
19 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 19:54.119310 | +5:07.30680 | |
- | Amanda Lindblad | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vegard Sivertsgård | Ålen IL | 13:41.82020 | | |
2 | Håvard Kne Galåen | Röros IL | 13:45.82440 | +4.320 | |
3 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 13:46.82590 | +5.470 | |
4 | Geir Hoås | Lånke IL | 14:13.85280 | +32.3160 | |
5 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 14:15.85410 | +33.3290 | |
6 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 14:29.86800 | +47.4680 | |
7 | Gaute Lund | Vinne Skilag | 14:42.88110 | +1:00.5990 | |
8 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 14:49.88840 | +1:08.6720 | |
9 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 14:49.88850 | +1:08.6730 | |
10 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 14:57.89620 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:06.90550 | +1:25.8430 | |
12 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 15:07.90680 | +1:26.8560 | |
13 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 15:07.90690 | +1:26.8570 | |
14 | Jonas Unsgård | Leik IL | 15:16.91540 | +1:35.9420 | |
15 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 15:16.91590 | +1:35.9470 | |
16 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 15:17.91640 | +1:36.9520 | |
17 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 15:18.91720 | +1:37.9600 | |
18 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:19.91850 | +1:38.9730 | |
19 | Grytbakk Hermann Tronsaune | Röros IL | 15:22.92110 | +1:40.9990 | |
20 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 15:25.92420 | +1:44.10300 | |
21 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 15:40.93950 | +1:59.11830 | |
22 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 16:01.96020 | +2:20.13900 | |
23 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 16:02.96140 | +2:21.14020 | |
24 | Mattias Vedin | Stockviks SF | 16:12.97120 | +2:31.15000 | |
25 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:14.97320 | +2:33.15200 | |
26 | Simon Salomonsson | Tullus Sg | 16:14.97340 | +2:33.15220 | |
27 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 16:14.97350 | +2:33.15230 | |
28 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 16:17.97600 | +2:35.15480 | |
29 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 16:18.97770 | +2:37.15650 | |
30 | Ole Nymoen Aas | Röros IL | 16:20.97980 | +2:39.15860 | |
31 | Emil Rudh | Tullus Sg | 16:23.98220 | +2:42.16100 | |
32 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 16:31.99000 | +2:49.16880 | |
33 | Pontus Danielsson | Leksands SK | 16:55.101410 | +3:13.19290 | |
34 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 17:49.106840 | +4:08.24720 | |
35 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 19:42.118190 | +6:01.36070 | |
- | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Horten | Os IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ole Morten Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 13:33.81240 | | |
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 13:48.82720 | +14.1380 | |
3 | JO Svinsås | IK Rindals-Troll | 13:48.82740 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Vegard Vårheim | Fjellørnen IL | 13:49.82820 | +15.1480 | |
5 | Aksel Norli | IK Rindals-Troll | 13:55.83440 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:55.83470 | +22.2130 | |
7 | Eirik Lund | Vinne Skilag | 14:12.85140 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:15.85410 | +41.4070 | |
9 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 14:15.85420 | +41.4080 | |
10 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:22.86160 | +49.4820 | |
11 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 14:23.86210 | +49.4870 | |
12 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:30.86920 | +56.5580 | |
13 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 14:37.87690 | +1:04.6350 | |
14 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 14:41.88020 | +1:07.6680 | |
15 | Jonas Åsander-grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:04.90310 | +1:30.8970 | |
16 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 15:10.90910 | +1:36.9570 | |
17 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 15:19.91850 | +1:46.10510 | |
18 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:24.92390 | +1:51.11050 | |
19 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:16.97570 | +2:43.16230 | |
20 | Victor Haugaard | Alnö SK | 17:31.105080 | +3:58.23740 | |
21 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 18:02.108120 | +4:28.26780 | |
- | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:52.71140 | | |
1 | Maren Smulan Sagland | Vinne Skilag | 11:52.71140 | | |
3 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 11:57.71660 | +5.420 | |
4 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 12:08.72710 | +15.1470 | |
5 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 12:24.74320 | +31.3080 | |
6 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 12:26.74560 | +34.3320 | |
7 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 12:33.75230 | +40.3990 | |
8 | Chanell Cranning-hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 12:44.76340 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 12:49.76820 | +56.5580 | |
10 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:49.76850 | +57.5610 | |
11 | Elise Nilsen | Utleira IL | 12:52.77170 | +1:00.5930 | |
12 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 13:05.78420 | +1:12.7180 | |
13 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 13:11.79010 | +1:18.7770 | |
14 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:11.79070 | +1:19.7830 | |
15 | Berit Sjoevold | Röros IL | 13:12.79110 | +1:19.7870 | |
16 | Ida Sundt | Röros IL | 13:16.79510 | +1:23.8270 | |
17 | Andrea Gloetheim | Röros IL | 13:17.79600 | +1:24.8360 | |
18 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:33.81290 | +1:41.10050 | |
19 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 14:04.84380 | +2:12.13140 | |
20 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:13.85210 | +2:20.13970 | |
21 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 14:15.85490 | +2:23.14250 | |
22 | Mathilde Lillevold | Varden Il, | 14:24.86390 | +2:32.15150 | |
23 | Ragnhild Lund Tangen | Varden Il, | 14:28.86700 | +2:35.15460 | |
24 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 14:31.87040 | +2:39.15800 | |
25 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:31.87050 | +2:39.15810 | |
26 | Anne Elisabeth Gullikstad | Röros IL | 14:43.88200 | +2:50.16960 | |
27 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 14:44.88300 | +2:51.17060 | |
28 | Anna Lovise Solli | Röros IL | 14:45.88410 | +2:52.17170 | |
29 | Anna Harborg | Röros IL | 14:45.88450 | +2:53.17210 | |
30 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 14:46.88520 | +2:53.17280 | |
31 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 14:46.88540 | +2:54.17300 | |
32 | Moa Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 15:23.92280 | +3:31.21040 | |
33 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 15:41.94090 | +3:49.22850 | |
34 | Moa Nordin | Husums IF SK | 16:45.100480 | +4:53.29240 | |
- | Julie Sonflå | Varden Il, | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Hofstad | Röros IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 11:55.71430 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 11:55.71440 | +0 | |
3 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:14.73350 | +19.1820 | |
4 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 12:24.74370 | +29.2840 | |
5 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 12:28.74700 | +32.3170 | |
6 | Josefine Augustson | Österby Sk/fin | 12:38.75700 | +42.4170 | |
7 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:57.77680 | +1:02.6150 | |
8 | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 13:07.78640 | +1:12.7110 | |
9 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 13:14.79310 | +1:18.7780 | |
10 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 13:28.80780 | +1:33.9250 | |
11 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 13:33.81220 | +1:37.9690 | |
12 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 13:38.81740 | +1:43.10210 | |
13 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 13:57.83670 | +2:02.12140 | |
14 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 14:21.86000 | +2:25.14470 | |
15 | Helene Werkland | Varden Il, | 14:33.87240 | +2:38.15710 | |
16 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 14:36.87520 | +2:40.15990 | |
17 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 15:52.95140 | +3:57.23610 | |
18 | Emelie Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:17.115690 | +7:22.44160 | |
- | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 12:23.74270 | | |
2 | William Fuglem | Utleira IL | 12:24.74320 | +0 | |
3 | Edvin Ingebrigtsen | Bratsberg IL | 12:30.74900 | +6.530 | |
4 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 12:31.75010 | +7.640 | |
5 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 12:46.76550 | +22.2180 | |
6 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:46.76590 | +23.2220 | |
7 | Magnus G Berg | Klæbu IL | 13:04.78330 | +40.3960 | |
8 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 13:04.78340 | +40.3970 | |
9 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 13:05.78410 | +41.4040 | |
10 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 13:08.78710 | +44.4340 | |
11 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 13:10.78910 | +46.4540 | |
12 | Martin Bremset | Brekken IL | 13:12.79170 | +49.4800 | |
13 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 13:25.80400 | +1:01.6030 | |
14 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 13:27.80650 | +1:03.6280 | |
15 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 13:32.81160 | +1:08.6790 | |
16 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:44.82380 | +1:21.8010 | |
17 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 13:56.83580 | +1:33.9210 | |
18 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 14:10.84980 | +1:47.10610 | |
19 | Elias Skog | Hede SK | 14:43.88230 | +2:19.13860 | |
- | Emil Rapp | Leksands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 10:41.64080 | | |
2 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 11:04.66360 | +22.2180 | |
3 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 11:23.68270 | +41.4090 | |
4 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 11:24.68370 | +42.4190 | |
5 | Magnus Fjerdingen Moan | Röros IL | 11:27.68610 | +45.4430 | |
6 | Anton Eriksson | Remsle SK | 11:28.68780 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 11:31.69070 | +49.4890 | |
8 | Oerjan Moseng | Röros IL | 11:35.69420 | +53.5240 | |
9 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:52.71160 | +1:10.6980 | |
10 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 12:01.72000 | +1:19.7820 | |
11 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:02.72120 | +1:20.7940 | |
12 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:02.72180 | +1:21.8000 | |
13 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 12:06.72580 | +1:25.8400 | |
14 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:09.72840 | +1:27.8660 | |
15 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 12:12.73150 | +1:30.8970 | |
16 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 12:32.75100 | +1:50.10920 | |
17 | Eirik Horten | Os IL | 12:33.75210 | +1:51.11030 | |
18 | Elias Trondsen Dahl | Röros IL | 12:34.75300 | +1:52.11120 | |
19 | Birger Grytbakk Tronsaune | Röros IL | 12:58.77710 | +2:16.13530 | |
20 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 13:04.78300 | +2:22.14120 | |
21 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:07.78680 | +2:26.14500 | |
22 | Gustaf Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 13:24.80300 | +2:42.16120 | |
23 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 13:39.81820 | +2:57.17640 | |
24 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:40.81930 | +2:58.17750 | |
25 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 13:46.82500 | +3:04.18320 | |
26 | Kasper Wikén | Åsarna IK | 13:59.83810 | +3:17.19630 | |
27 | Sverre Bakkos Dahl | Röros IL | 14:18.85750 | +3:36.21570 | |
28 | Viktor Bergman | Remsle SK | 14:43.88270 | +4:01.24090 | |
29 | Andreas Sivertsgård | Ålen IL | 15:33.93250 | +4:51.29070 | |
30 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:44.94300 | +5:02.30120 | |
31 | William Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:28.104780 | +6:47.40600 | |
- | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leonard Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Mehlqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 10:50.64920 | | |
2 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 11:07.66650 | +17.1630 | |
3 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 11:07.66680 | +17.1660 | |
4 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 11:07.66690 | +17.1670 | |
5 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:17.67640 | +27.2620 | |
6 | Peder Løkken | Röros IL | 11:27.68680 | +37.3660 | |
7 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 11:28.68700 | +37.3680 | |
8 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 11:35.69420 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:44.70300 | +53.5280 | |
10 | Emil Simonsson | Lima IF | 11:49.70850 | +59.5830 | |
11 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 11:52.71140 | +1:02.6120 | |
12 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 11:59.71840 | +1:09.6820 | |
13 | Johan Hellström | Järpens SK | 12:02.72140 | +1:12.7120 | |
14 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 12:09.72840 | +1:19.7820 | |
15 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:14.73350 | +1:24.8330 | |
16 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 12:15.73410 | +1:24.8390 | |
17 | Sondre Vårheim | Fjellørnen IL | 12:16.73590 | +1:26.8570 | |
18 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 12:51.77080 | +2:01.12060 | |
19 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 12:53.77270 | +2:03.12250 | |
20 | Markus Holden | Röros IL | 12:56.77540 | +2:06.12520 | |
21 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 12:58.77760 | +2:08.12740 | |
22 | Filip Fahlström | Fränsta IK | 13:02.78120 | +2:12.13100 | |
23 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 13:06.78540 | +2:16.13520 | |
24 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 13:26.80510 | +2:35.15490 | |
25 | Tobias Lundin | Funäsdalens IF | 13:28.80790 | +2:38.15770 | |
26 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 13:34.81380 | +2:44.16360 | |
27 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 14:04.84380 | +3:14.19360 | |
28 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 15:43.94280 | +4:53.29260 | |
- | Jakob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:55.53470 | | |
2 | Inga Skjevdal | Röros IL | 9:12.55170 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:15.55440 | +19.1870 | |
4 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:15.55450 | +19.1880 | |
5 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 9:16.55530 | +20.1960 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 766[
]