35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:25:54.515310 | | 94.0p |
2 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 1:26:38.519780 | | 93.2p |
3 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:28:04.528330 | | 91.8p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:30:49.544810 | | 73.2p |
2 | Ida Dahl | Östersunds SK | 1:31:49.550870 | | 72.5p |
3 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:32:39.555810 | | 71.9p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:27:08.522790 | | 76.0p |
2 | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:29:12.535110 | | 74.4p |
3 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 1:30:38.543700 | | 73.3p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå SK | 1:23:49.502800 | | 78.8p |
2 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:23:49.502810 | | 78.8p |
3 | Silje Oeyre Slind | Norway | 1:23:50.502920 | | 78.7p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 1:18:56.473590 | | 83.2p |
2 | Jan Thomas Jenssen | Norway | 1:20:28.482760 | | 81.7p |
3 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Norway | 1:20:30.482920 | | 81.7p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:18:08.468790 | | 83.9p |
2 | Hallvard Riseth Fjone | Norway | 1:18:49.472830 | | 83.3p |
3 | Karl-johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 1:19:39.477890 | | 82.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 15:20.91990 | | |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 15:22.92100 | | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:23.92220 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 14:46.88530 | | |
2 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:16.91520 | | |
3 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 15:31.93060 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vegard Sivertsgård | Ålen IL | 13:41.82020 | | |
2 | Håvard Kne Galåen | Röros IL | 13:45.82440 | | |
3 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 13:46.82590 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ole Morten Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 13:33.81240 | | |
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 13:48.82720 | | |
3 | JO Svinsås | IK Rindals-Troll | 13:48.82740 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maren Smulan Sagland | Vinne Skilag | 11:52.71140 | | |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:52.71140 | | |
3 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 11:57.71660 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 11:55.71430 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 11:55.71440 | | |
3 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:14.73350 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 12:23.74270 | | |
2 | William Fuglem | Utleira IL | 12:24.74320 | | |
3 | Edvin Ingebrigtsen | Bratsberg IL | 12:30.74900 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 10:41.64080 | | |
2 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 11:04.66360 | | |
3 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 11:23.68270 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 10:50.64920 | | |
2 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 11:07.66650 | | |
3 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 11:07.66680 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:55.53470 | | |
2 | Inga Skjevdal | Röros IL | 9:12.55170 | | |
3 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:15.55440 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:31.51050 | | |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:36.51570 | | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:37.51680 | | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 8:17.49690 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:21.50050 | | |
3 | Jakob Saeter Verdenius | Tolga IL | 8:47.52630 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Eline Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 7:55.47490 | | |
2 | Andrea Saeter Verdenius | Tolga IL | 7:56.47550 | | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:57.47610 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 7:14.43340 | | |
2 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 7:43.46220 | | |
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:59.47850 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Peder Rygg | Byåsen IL | 7:53.47250 | | |
2 | Magnus Riseth Pedersen | Steinkjer Skl | 7:53.47260 | | |
3 | Arne Galaaen | Tolga IL | 8:28.50740 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:48.40770 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:06.42540 | | |
3 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:11.43080 | | |
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 2:08:10.768900 | | 66.0p |
2 | Anna-lena Blomdahl | Hybo AIK | 2:44:05.984480 | | 51.5p |
3 | Ann-marie Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:50:20.1021900 | | 49.6p |
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Nilsson | Funäsdalens IF | 2:00:23.722290 | | 70.2p |
2 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:04:12.745180 | | 68.1p |
3 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 2:05:30.752910 | | 67.4p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Tynell Fyhr | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:35:58.575780 | | 69.6p |
2 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 1:38:54.593390 | | 67.7p |
3 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:39:18.595780 | | 67.4p |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Morten Hegle Svendsen | Trondhjems Skl | 1:20:22.482140 | | 81.8p |
2 | Henrik Rosén | Östervåla IF | 1:22:39.495890 | | 79.8p |
3 | Mattias Berglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:22:55.497400 | | 79.5p |