15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 39:59.239800 | | 83.8p |
2 | Olof Jonsson | Duveds IF | 40:26.242500 | | 82.4p |
3 | Sondre Stormo | Hommelvik IL | 40:45.244400 | | 81.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Dahl | Östersunds SK | 21:38.129700 | | 69.9p |
2 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 23:24.140300 | | 64.6p |
3 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:53.143200 | | 63.3p |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:12.109100 | | |
2 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 18:15.109400 | | |
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:23.110200 | | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 18:11.109000 | | |
2 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 18:50.112900 | | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 17:11.103000 | | |
2 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 17:11.103000 | | |
3 | Tobias Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 18:16.109500 | | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:06.96500 | | |
2 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 17:14.103300 | | |
3 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 17:55.107400 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 10:43.64200 | | |
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:48.64700 | | |
3 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:43.70200 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:59.59800 | | |
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 10:00.59900 | | |
3 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 10:43.64200 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:18.55700 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:30.56900 | | |
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:52.59100 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:19.55800 | | |
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 9:40.57900 | | |
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 9:50.58900 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:22.56100 | | |
2 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 11:25.68400 | | |
3 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 11:42.70100 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:31.57000 | | |
2 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 11:30.68900 | | |
3 | Axel Larsson | Duveds IF | 14:56.89500 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 9:36.57500 | | |
3 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:51.59000 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 8:51.53000 | | |
3 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 9:01.54000 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:07.48600 | | |
2 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 8:36.51500 | | |
3 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 9:29.56800 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:12.49100 | | |
3 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:38.51700 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 7:56.47500 | | |
2 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 8:03.48200 | | |
3 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:03.48200 | | |
|
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jörgen Jenshus | Steinkjer Skl | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 6:57.41600 | | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 8:13.49200 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Hansson | Åre Längdskidklubb | 43:12.259100 | | 74.8p |
2 | Annaclara Forss | Tullus Sg | 56:23.338200 | | 51.8p |
3 | Marika Levander | Alnö SK | 1:09:43.418200 | | 39.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Norén | ÅS IL | 52:20.313900 | | 57.2p |
2 | Anna- Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 59:08.354700 | | 48.7p |
3 | Katrien Van Cauwenberg | Duveds IF | 1:10:45.424400 | | 38.9p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 39:59.239800 | | 83.8p |
2 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 40:07.240600 | | 83.4p |
3 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 40:51.245000 | | 81.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Schjerve | Nava Sport | 43:15.259400 | | 74.6p |
2 | Marcus Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 44:11.265000 | | 72.4p |
3 | Lennart Wasell | Mörsils IF | 49:14.295300 | | 62.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 44:30.266900 | | 71.6p |
2 | Auvo Dufva | Åsarna IK | 44:42.268100 | | 71.2p |
3 | Jan Davidsson | Åre Längdskidklubb | 1:01:12.367100 | | 46.6p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Camilla Nygren | Alnö SK | 30:06.180500 | | 50.2p |
2 | Engelina Nygren | Alnö SK | 30:24.182300 | | 49.7p |
3 | Evelina Christenssen | Kalls IF | 49:49.298800 | | 30.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Tima | Östersunds SK | 25:21.152000 | | 59.6p |
2 | Erik Lodin | Matfors | 30:59.185800 | | 48.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rubert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 22:32.135100 | | 67.1p |
2 | Sune Salomonsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:53.143200 | | 63.3p |
3 | Kjell Jonsson | Aspås IF | 26:51.161000 | | 56.3p |