74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 3:44:21.1346020 | 83.8p | ||||
2 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 3:44:22.1346120 | +1 | 83.8p | |||
3 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå SK | 3:44:41.1348080 | +20.1960 | 83.7p | |||
4 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 3:44:41.1348090 | +20.1970 | 83.7p | |||
5 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 3:44:44.1348370 | +23.2250 | 83.6p | |||
6 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 3:47:14.1363320 | +2:53.17200 | 82.4p | |||
7 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 3:47:27.1364680 | +3:06.18560 | 82.3p | |||
8 | Thomas Stridh | IFK Mora SK | 3:51:11.1387010 | +6:49.40890 | 80.5p | |||
9 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 3:52:23.1394270 | +8:02.48150 | 79.9p | |||
10 | André Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 3:54:38.1407730 | +10:17.61610 | 78.9p | |||
11 | Jonas Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 4:04:33.1467200 | +20:11.121080 | 74.7p | |||
12 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:06:31.1479090 | +22:10.132970 | 73.9p | |||
13 | Alexander Sjögren | Team Esplanad | 4:13:18.1519790 | +28:57.173670 | 71.3p | |||
14 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 4:13:20.1519940 | +28:59.173820 | 71.3p | |||
15 | Robert Rimmevik | Lycksele IF | 4:14:39.1527810 | +30:17.181690 | 70.8p | |||
16 | Tomas Eriksson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 4:14:47.1528610 | +30:25.182490 | 70.8p | |||
17 | Magnus Marklund | Kågedalens SK | 4:22:11.1573090 | +37:50.226970 | 68.2p | |||
18 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 4:28:35.1611400 | +44:13.265280 | 66.1p | |||
19 | Simon Nilsson | Umeå OK | 4:31:56.1631500 | +47:34.285380 | 65.1p | |||
20 | Erik Jansson Palmer | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 4:38:04.1668300 | +53:42.322180 | 63.3p | |||
21 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 4:41:34.1689350 | +57:13.343230 | 62.3p | |||
22 | Tobias Malm | Axa SC | 4:51:20.1747970 | +1:06:59.401850 | 59.6p | |||
23 | Truls Langendahl | Flängan IF | 5:01:36.1809550 | +1:17:15.463430 | 57.1p | |||
24 | Robert Eriksson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 5:08:42.1852100 | +1:24:20.505980 | 55.5p | |||
25 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:10:10.1860950 | +1:25:49.514830 | 55.2p | |||
26 | Alexander Öberg | Agnäs IK | 5:20:12.1921180 | +1:35:51.575060 | 53.0p | |||
27 | Christofer Svanefjord | No Club | 5:22:22.1934190 | +1:38:01.588070 | 52.6p | |||
- | Björn Hänninen | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Pontus Quick | Skanska IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Joel Bodén | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Calle Hallgren | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Joel Bodén | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Leo Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Martin Vestman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Olof Burström | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Pavio Grzelewski | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 4:09:47.1498620 | 72.6p | ||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:14:58.1529720 | +5:11.31000 | 70.7p | |||
3 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 4:16:38.1539760 | +6:51.41040 | 70.1p | |||
4 | Fredrik Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 4:20:33.1563280 | +10:46.64560 | 68.8p | |||
5 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 4:22:23.1574280 | +12:36.75560 | 68.1p | |||
6 | Per Erik Eriksson | Enhörna IF | 4:22:56.1577540 | +13:09.78820 | 67.9p | |||
7 | Mattias Fransson | Klungan | 4:25:19.1591830 | +15:32.93110 | 67.2p | |||
8 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:26:19.1597850 | +16:32.99130 | 66.8p | |||
9 | Marcus Norman | Telia IoFF | 4:30:01.1620030 | +20:14.121310 | 65.7p | |||
10 | Andreas Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 4:30:20.1621930 | +20:33.123210 | 65.6p | |||
11 | Eric Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 4:33:59.1643890 | +24:12.145170 | 64.5p | |||
12 | Robert Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 4:36:38.1659780 | +26:51.161060 | 63.7p | |||
13 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:48:30.1730960 | +38:43.232240 | 60.4p | |||
14 | Per-erik Grahn | Strycksele IF | 4:50:57.1745690 | +41:10.246970 | 59.7p | |||
15 | Pelle Edlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 4:53:18.1759790 | +43:31.261070 | 59.1p | |||
16 | Stefan Forsgren | OK Nolaskogsarna | 4:54:41.1768080 | +44:54.269360 | 58.8p | |||
17 | Pavio Grzelewski | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:57:35.1785430 | +47:48.286710 | 58.1p | |||
18 | Karl Idberger | Axa SC | 4:59:08.1794750 | +49:21.296030 | 57.7p | |||
19 | Peder Ström | Lycksele IF | 5:04:14.1825320 | +54:27.326600 | 56.5p | |||
20 | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 5:08:41.1852000 | +58:53.353280 | 55.5p | |||
21 | Magnus Furmark | Järvsjöby IF | 5:15:25.1892480 | +1:05:38.393760 | 54.0p | |||
22 | Åke Huitfeldt | Fridhemsg Skol IF | 5:15:40.1893950 | +1:05:53.395230 | 54.0p | |||
23 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 5:19:58.1919780 | +1:10:11.421060 | 53.1p | |||
24 | Peter Vikstöm | No Club | 5:20:47.1924660 | +1:11:00.425940 | 52.9p | |||
25 | Torbjörn Larsson | Skolk | 5:26:25.1958480 | +1:16:38.459760 | 51.8p | |||
26 | Daniel Ogenstedt | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:27:34.1965310 | +1:17:46.466590 | 51.6p | |||
27 | Mac Fjellerad Persson | Bolidens SK | 5:44:50.2068930 | +1:35:03.570210 | 48.5p | |||
28 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 6:07:35.2205460 | +1:57:48.706740 | 44.9p | |||
29 | Henrik Källberg | No Club | 6:20:27.2282620 | +2:10:40.783900 | 43.1p | |||
- | Magnus Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Leif Sjödin | Österforse IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 4:14:48.1528760 | 70.8p | ||||
2 | Christer Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:14:51.1529090 | +3.230 | 70.8p | |||
3 | Mikael Ronnle | Mefos IK | 4:15:33.1533240 | +44.4380 | 70.5p | |||
4 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 4:22:27.1574690 | +7:39.45830 | 68.1p | |||
5 | Urban Lindgren | Burträsk SK | 4:24:29.1586810 | +9:40.57950 | 67.4p | |||
6 | Lars Mattsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 4:29:34.1617370 | +14:46.88510 | 65.8p | |||
7 | Henry Landström | Vännäs SK | 4:31:00.1625980 | +16:12.97120 | 65.4p | |||
8 | Björn Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:33:17.1639600 | +18:28.110740 | 64.7p | |||
9 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 4:34:49.1648810 | +20:00.119950 | 64.2p | |||
10 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 4:36:37.1659630 | +21:48.130770 | 63.7p | |||
11 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:42:37.1695630 | +27:48.166770 | 62.0p | |||
12 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:43:57.1703680 | +29:09.174820 | 61.6p | |||
13 | Tommy Bäckström | Vindelns IF | 4:44:03.1704200 | +29:14.175340 | 61.6p | |||
14 | Niklas Långström | Vindelns IF | 4:45:46.1714550 | +30:57.185690 | 61.1p | |||
15 | Pär Jonsson | Gävle OK | 4:47:06.1722570 | +32:18.193710 | 60.7p | |||
16 | Tomas Lundberg | Volvo FK | 5:01:46.1810570 | +46:58.281710 | 57.1p | |||
17 | Kenneth Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 5:04:56.1829530 | +50:07.300670 | 56.3p | |||
18 | Tommy Persson | Team Esplanad | 5:06:45.1840420 | +51:56.311560 | 55.9p | |||
19 | Olle Öhman | Insjöns IF OK | 5:36:20.2017980 | +1:21:32.489120 | 50.0p | |||
20 | Kennet Eriksson | No Club | 5:55:57.2135600 | +1:41:08.606740 | 46.7p | |||
- | Simon Lundberg | Ncc IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Amandus Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:14:50.1528970 | 70.8p | ||||
2 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 4:15:04.1530370 | +14.1300 | 70.7p | |||
3 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 4:22:41.1576030 | +7:50.46960 | 68.0p | |||
4 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:30:00.1619960 | +15:09.90890 | 65.7p | |||
5 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:38:22.1670120 | +23:31.141050 | 63.2p | |||
6 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:39:44.1678330 | +24:53.149260 | 62.8p | |||
7 | Tommy Israelsson | Agnäs IK | 4:51:25.1748490 | +36:35.219420 | 59.6p | |||
8 | Ivar Näsholm | Ärla IF | 5:11:06.1866530 | +56:15.337460 | 55.0p | |||
9 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:13:39.1881870 | +58:49.352800 | 54.4p | |||
10 | Olov Lundgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 5:15:46.1894500 | +1:00:55.365430 | 54.0p | |||
11 | Clas Fries | Umeå OK | 5:19:21.1916080 | +1:04:31.387010 | 53.2p | |||
12 | Lars Ove Åström | Lycksele IF | 5:30:37.1983650 | +1:15:46.454580 | 51.0p | |||
13 | Lars-gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 5:32:48.1996710 | +1:17:57.467640 | 50.6p | |||
14 | Stig-olof Holm | Botsmarks SK | 5:32:52.1997140 | +1:18:01.468070 | 50.6p | |||
15 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 5:58:35.2151400 | +1:43:44.622330 | 46.2p | |||
16 | Per Magnusson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 6:09:56.2219530 | +1:55:05.690460 | 44.6p | |||
- | Mikael Hultdin | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 2:15:11.811000 | 69.3p | ||||
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:25:14.871340 | +10:03.60240 | 64.5p | |||
3 | Therése Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:33:33.921260 | +18:22.110160 | 61.0p | |||
4 | Camilla Sjöberg | IFK Umeå | 2:35:18.931710 | +20:07.120610 | 60.3p | |||
5 | Kerstin Larsson | IFK Umeå | 2:36:48.940700 | +21:37.129600 | 59.7p | |||
6 | Katarina Eriksson | Ärla IF | 2:49:40.1017980 | +34:29.206880 | 55.2p | |||
7 | Anna Örmin | IFK Umeå | 3:02:49.1096870 | +47:38.285770 | 51.2p | |||
8 | Maria Wallgren | Selånger SOK | 3:21:51.1211000 | +1:06:40.399900 | 46.4p | |||
- | Nina Lintzen | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Sofia Lindqvist | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Almkvist | Röbäcks SK | 2:49:41.1018000 | 55.2p | ||||
2 | Linda Sandström | Täfteå IK | 2:51:54.1031300 | +2:13.13200 | 54.5p | |||
3 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 2:55:52.1055130 | +6:11.37030 | 53.3p | |||
4 | Emma Lundholm | Umeå OK | 3:04:54.1109340 | +15:13.91240 | 50.7p | |||
5 | Marina Assarsson | IK Studenterna | 3:17:45.1186450 | +28:04.168350 | 47.4p | |||
6 | Maria Muribi | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:29:58.1259730 | +40:17.241630 | 44.6p | |||
7 | Nina Dahlgren | Lycksele IF | 3:32:48.1276750 | +43:07.258650 | 44.0p | |||
8 | Pernilla Brändström | Bygdeå GOIF | 3:45:51.1355090 | +56:10.336990 | 41.5p | |||
- | Sara Johansson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Inger Eklund | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 1:32:50.556980 | 58.0p | ||||
2 | Klara Yngvesson | IFK Umeå | 1:34:23.566210 | +1:32.9130 | 57.0p | |||
3 | Helena Lifjell | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 1:59:52.719100 | +27:01.162020 | 44.9p | |||
- | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 1:19:03.474270 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Filip Sigvardsson | Vindelns IF | 1:25:08.510750 | +6:04.36380 | 63.2p | |||
3 | Albin Sundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 1:28:57.533610 | +9:53.59240 | 60.5p | |||
4 | Jimmy Eriksson | Bjurholms IF | 1:33:50.562900 | +14:46.88530 | 57.3p | |||
5 | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele | 1:58:00.707900 | +38:56.233530 | 45.6p | |||
- | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Wikman | No Club | 5:14:11.1885030 | 54.3p | ||||
2 | Susanne Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 5:15:23.1892270 | +1:12.7140 | 54.0p | |||
3 | Lisa Noppa | Umeå OK | 5:15:57.1895660 | +1:46.10530 | 53.9p | |||
4 | Anna Bylund | Axa SC | 5:18:41.1912050 | +4:30.26920 | 53.4p | |||
5 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 5:19:20.1915990 | +5:09.30860 | 53.2p | |||
6 | Nina Ingvarsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 5:30:45.1984410 | +16:33.99280 | 51.0p | |||
7 | Marie Lindahl | No Club | 5:36:48.2020700 | +22:36.135570 | 49.9p | |||
8 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 5:40:29.2042800 | +26:17.157670 | 49.2p | |||
9 | Linnea Hultdin | IK Studenterna | 5:41:16.2047560 | +27:05.162430 | 49.1p | |||
10 | Malgorzata Sikora | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 5:50:20.2101950 | +36:09.216820 | 47.6p | |||
11 | Louise Taylor | Vsik | 5:56:19.2137810 | +42:07.252680 | 46.6p | |||
12 | Åsa Tykesson Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 6:01:17.2167620 | +47:05.282490 | 45.8p | |||
13 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 6:04:28.2186790 | +50:17.301660 | 45.3p | |||
14 | Veronica Sjölander | Sweden | 6:12:24.2234320 | +58:12.349190 | 44.2p | |||
15 | Ulrika Wahlström | Tenhults SOK | 6:21:56.2291500 | +1:07:44.406370 | 42.9p | |||
16 | Hillevi Eriksson | No Club | 6:21:57.2291660 | +1:07:46.406530 | 42.9p | |||
17 | Elin Lindberg | No Club | 6:26:29.2318850 | +1:12:18.433720 | 42.3p | |||
18 | Anna-karin Brändström | Vännäs SK | 6:37:48.2386760 | +1:23:37.501630 | 40.9p | |||
19 | Gun-britt Nilsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 6:57:33.2505290 | +1:43:22.620160 | 38.6p | |||
20 | Mari Åström | Umedalens IF | 7:04:02.2544190 | +1:49:51.659060 | 37.9p | |||
21 | Asbjörg Westum | Hörnefors IF | 7:10:14.2581300 | +1:56:02.696170 | 37.3p | |||
22 | Lina Jonsson | Sikeå SK | 7:25:22.2672120 | +2:11:10.786990 | 35.8p | |||
- | Erika Hedlund | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Therese Halvardsson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Hedman | No Club | 4:21:05.1566450 | 68.6p | ||||
2 | Göte Lundkvist | Gideå IK | 4:30:33.1623220 | +9:27.56670 | 65.5p | |||
3 | Thomas Hermansson | Länsförsäkringar IF | 4:32:22.1634140 | +11:16.67590 | 64.9p | |||
4 | Jörgen Andersson | Bygdeå GOIF | 4:42:24.1694330 | +21:18.127780 | 62.0p | |||
5 | Johan Danielsson | No Club | 4:42:35.1695440 | +21:29.128890 | 62.0p | |||
6 | Andreas Jonssson | IK Klantarna | 4:44:51.1709090 | +23:46.142540 | 61.3p | |||
7 | Håkan Risberg | IFK Umeå | 4:44:52.1709140 | +23:46.142590 | 61.3p | |||
8 | Markus Ådahl | Röbäcks SK | 4:46:01.1716030 | +24:55.149480 | 61.0p | |||
9 | Adam Bergkvist | IK Klintarna | 4:49:11.1735050 | +28:06.168500 | 60.2p | |||
10 | Robert Hedman | No Club | 4:49:12.1735180 | +28:07.168630 | 60.2p | |||
11 | Jon Brännström | IK Studenterna | 4:49:19.1735850 | +28:14.169300 | 60.2p | |||
12 | Tony Åström | Umedalens IF | 4:53:35.1761460 | +32:30.194910 | 59.1p | |||
13 | Martin Wahlstedt | Robertsfors IK | 4:54:30.1766910 | +33:24.200360 | 58.8p | |||
14 | Mats Magnusson | Skogssällskapet | 4:56:08.1776730 | +35:02.210180 | 58.4p | |||
15 | Joel Gradin | Robertsfors IK | 5:01:04.1806310 | +39:58.239760 | 57.2p | |||
16 | Torgny Lind | Hörnefors IF | 5:03:04.1818330 | +41:58.251780 | 56.8p | |||
17 | Tomas Holm | Sweco IF | 5:03:16.1819590 | +42:11.253040 | 56.7p | |||
18 | Ulf Carlsson | No Club | 5:03:54.1823360 | +42:49.256810 | 56.6p | |||
19 | Lars Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 5:03:58.1823750 | +42:53.257200 | 56.6p | |||
20 | Anders Enetjärn | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:04:53.1829240 | +43:47.262690 | 56.3p | |||
21 | Göran Karlsson | Umeå OK | 5:07:13.1843210 | +46:07.276660 | 55.8p | |||
22 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 5:08:27.1850670 | +47:22.284120 | 55.5p | |||
23 | Thomas Johansson | No Club | 5:09:05.1854440 | +47:59.287890 | 55.4p | |||
24 | Joachim Granström | Vindelns IF | 5:11:46.1870560 | +50:41.304010 | 54.8p | |||
25 | Kenneth Höglander | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:12:34.1875320 | +51:28.308770 | 54.6p | |||
26 | Nils Lindberg | No Club | 5:13:11.1879040 | +52:05.312490 | 54.5p | |||
27 | Martin Lycksell | Robertsfors IK | 5:14:01.1884030 | +52:55.317480 | 54.3p | |||
28 | Magnus Sjöström | No Club | 5:14:08.1884720 | +53:02.318170 | 54.3p | |||
29 | Johannes Bergqvist | Vsik | 5:15:17.1891690 | +54:12.325140 | 54.1p | |||
30 | Mats Karlsson | Sweco IF | 5:15:57.1895660 | +54:52.329110 | 53.9p | |||
31 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 5:16:17.1897660 | +55:12.331110 | 53.8p | |||
32 | Andreas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 5:17:19.1903840 | +56:13.337290 | 53.6p | |||
33 | Magnus Jönsson | Sjöfruskolans-if | 5:18:13.1909270 | +57:08.342720 | 53.4p | |||
34 | Björn Hannerz | No Club | 5:19:08.1914750 | +58:03.348200 | 53.3p | |||
35 | Jonas Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 5:20:03.1920260 | +58:58.353710 | 53.1p | |||
36 | Jonas Öhlund | Hissjö SK | 5:20:04.1920340 | +58:58.353790 | 53.1p | |||
37 | Rasmus Gustafsson | Brälappen | 5:20:30.1922980 | +59:25.356430 | 53.0p | |||
38 | Anders Östman | Larsmo IF | 5:20:35.1923420 | +59:29.356870 | 53.0p | |||
39 | Magnus Jutterström | Bygdeå GOIF | 5:20:36.1923520 | +59:30.356970 | 53.0p | |||
40 | Ulf Wiklund | Iksu Löpning | 5:21:18.1927700 | +1:00:12.361150 | 52.8p | |||
41 | Peter Näsström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 5:21:20.1927950 | +1:00:15.361400 | 52.8p | |||
42 | Kennet Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 5:21:39.1929880 | +1:00:34.363330 | 52.7p | |||
43 | John Kellgren | Team Esplanad | 5:23:33.1941270 | +1:02:28.374720 | 52.4p | |||
44 | Björn Wendel | IFK Umeå | 5:23:38.1941770 | +1:02:33.375220 | 52.4p | |||
45 | Olavi Kivinemi | Volvo FK | 5:23:44.1942360 | +1:02:39.375810 | 52.3p | |||
46 | Johan Åström | Röbäcks SK | 5:26:10.1956990 | +1:05:05.390440 | 51.9p | |||
47 | Patrik Stenlund | Vattenfalls IF | 5:26:19.1957830 | +1:05:13.391280 | 51.8p | |||
48 | Börje Fjällström | IFK Umeå | 5:27:31.1965040 | +1:06:25.398490 | 51.6p | |||
49 | Anton Lindberg | No Club | 5:27:37.1965670 | +1:06:32.399120 | 51.6p | |||
50 | Peter Hagström | Ncc IF | 5:28:39.1971880 | +1:07:34.405330 | 51.4p | |||
51 | Pontus Ekblom | BK Häcken | 5:29:46.1978580 | +1:08:41.412030 | 51.2p | |||
52 | Staffan Hjalmarsson | Fbc Lerum | 5:29:47.1978670 | +1:08:42.412120 | 51.2p | |||
53 | Mattias Landström | Volvo FK | 5:30:46.1984540 | +1:09:40.417990 | 51.0p | |||
54 | Jonny Hjelm | Mariehems IK | 5:33:02.1998190 | +1:11:57.431640 | 50.6p | |||
55 | Fredrik Nyström | No Club | 5:34:45.2008460 | +1:13:40.441910 | 50.2p | |||
56 | Petter Henfridsson | Axa SC | 5:36:35.2019430 | +1:15:29.452880 | 49.9p | |||
57 | Tomas Rutfors | No Club | 5:36:39.2019820 | +1:15:33.453270 | 49.9p | |||
58 | Mats-olov Andersson | No Club | 5:38:35.2031440 | +1:17:29.464890 | 49.6p | |||
59 | Hans Malmer | OK Vallonerna | 5:39:09.2034860 | +1:18:04.468310 | 49.5p | |||
60 | Stig Westerbergh | Korpen Lycksele | 5:41:28.2048780 | +1:20:23.482230 | 49.0p | |||
61 | Daniel Norberg | Vindelns IF | 5:43:29.2060850 | +1:22:24.494300 | 48.7p | |||
62 | Per Lindqvist | Jit Mech | 5:43:46.2062590 | +1:22:41.496040 | 48.6p | |||
63 | Martin Sundqvist | Sweld IF | 5:45:27.2072680 | +1:24:22.506130 | 48.4p | |||
64 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 5:45:42.2074170 | +1:24:37.507620 | 48.3p | |||
65 | Andreas Olofsson | No Club | 5:46:06.2076530 | +1:25:00.509980 | 48.3p | |||
66 | Lars Lindmark | Byske SK | 5:46:37.2079670 | +1:25:32.513120 | 48.2p | |||
67 | Dan Hägglund | Lycksele IF | 5:47:43.2086260 | +1:26:38.519710 | 48.0p | |||
68 | Tom Lundmark | Robertsfors IK | 5:49:59.2099860 | +1:28:54.533310 | 47.6p | |||
69 | Björn Isaksson | IK Klintarna | 5:53:05.2118420 | +1:31:59.551870 | 47.1p | |||
70 | Martin Hansson | Team Klankgliden | 5:53:45.2122480 | +1:32:40.555930 | 47.0p | |||
71 | Micael Ekström | Volvo FK | 5:54:16.2125580 | +1:33:11.559030 | 46.9p | |||
72 | Fredrik Wernstedt | Element Six | 5:54:43.2128220 | +1:33:37.561670 | 46.8p | |||
73 | Stig-anders Andersson | Sorsele SK | 5:54:45.2128400 | +1:33:39.561850 | 46.8p | |||
74 | Svante Drugge | No Club | 5:57:23.2144290 | +1:36:18.577740 | 46.4p | |||
75 | Lars Brakander | No Club | 5:59:27.2156660 | +1:38:22.590110 | 46.1p | |||
76 | Jörgen Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 6:04:43.2188230 | +1:43:37.621680 | 45.3p | |||
77 | Pär Nyström | IK Livsnerven | 6:05:03.2190290 | +1:43:58.623740 | 45.3p | |||
78 | Jimmie Wälivaara | Bygdeå GOIF | 6:05:42.2194180 | +1:44:37.627630 | 45.2p | |||
79 | Erik Lundberg | Sikeå SK | 6:08:04.2208300 | +1:46:58.641750 | 44.8p | |||
80 | Jan Lundström | Volvo FK | 6:11:37.2229640 | +1:50:31.663090 | 44.3p | |||
81 | Gunnar Asplund | IFK Umeå | 6:11:45.2230400 | +1:50:39.663850 | 44.3p | |||
82 | Rasmus Nilsson | Umeå Vikings FF | 6:13:06.2238540 | +1:52:00.671990 | 44.1p | |||
83 | Leopold Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 6:13:21.2240010 | +1:52:15.673460 | 44.1p | |||
84 | Tobias Henricsson | No Club | 6:15:02.2250160 | +1:53:57.683610 | 43.8p | |||
85 | Fredrik Fält | Norrlandsgjuteriet AB | 6:16:30.2258920 | +1:55:24.692370 | 43.6p | |||
86 | Petter Fält | Volvo FK | 6:16:31.2259070 | +1:55:26.692520 | 43.6p | |||
87 | Jan Wall | Norrlandskliniken Umeå | 6:16:59.2261840 | +1:55:53.695290 | 43.6p | |||
88 | Torkel Olofsson | Botsmarks SK | 6:19:54.2279380 | +1:58:49.712830 | 43.2p | |||
89 | Jan Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 6:21:34.2289370 | +2:00:29.722820 | 42.9p | |||
90 | Anders Malmer | Umeå OK | 6:21:41.2290070 | +2:00:36.723520 | 42.9p | |||
91 | Stefan Lund | No Club | 6:21:57.2291670 | +2:00:52.725120 | 42.9p | |||
92 | Hjalmar Laudon | Vännäs OK | 6:23:08.2298720 | +2:02:02.732170 | 42.7p | |||
93 | Hans Örtegren | Mullsjö SOK | 6:23:21.2300010 | +2:02:15.733460 | 42.7p | |||
94 | Joakim Gyllander | Sweden | 6:34:48.2368740 | +2:13:42.802190 | 41.3p | |||
95 | Björn Löfgren | Sweden | 6:35:32.2373150 | +2:14:27.806600 | 41.2p | |||
96 | Karl-johan Karlsson | IFK Åkullsjön | 6:36:15.2377430 | +2:15:09.810880 | 41.1p | |||
97 | Lars-erik Jönssson | Härnösands OK | 6:37:06.2382540 | +2:16:00.815990 | 41.0p | |||
98 | Staffan Engström | Vindelns IF | 6:37:54.2387390 | +2:16:49.820840 | 40.9p | |||
99 | Jonnie Johanssson | No Club | 6:37:56.2387540 | +2:16:50.820990 | 40.9p | |||
100 | Frithjof Theens | IK Studenterna | 6:40:44.2404390 | +2:19:39.837840 | 40.5p | |||
101 | Peter Risberg | Volvo FK | 6:42:04.2412370 | +2:20:59.845820 | 40.4p | |||
102 | Robert Ahlström | Agnäs IK | 6:42:27.2414610 | +2:21:21.848060 | 40.3p | |||
103 | Simon Gripner | No Club | 6:43:18.2419730 | +2:22:12.853180 | 40.2p | |||
104 | Olov Säll | Ski Bike Run-sports Club | 6:45:30.2432980 | +2:24:25.866430 | 40.0p | |||
105 | Jan Alfredsson | No Club | 6:46:13.2437270 | +2:25:08.870720 | 39.9p | |||
106 | Anders Lyrén | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 6:50:36.2463550 | +2:29:31.897000 | 39.4p | |||
107 | Thomas Esbjörnsson | Sveaskogs IF | 6:51:54.2471300 | +2:30:48.904750 | 39.3p | |||
108 | Hans Röring | No Club | 6:55:30.2492960 | +2:34:25.926410 | 38.9p | |||
109 | Johnny Melkild | No Club | 7:00:31.2523040 | +2:39:25.956490 | 38.3p | |||
110 | Conny Nilsson | Cranab Fc | 7:00:31.2523080 | +2:39:26.956530 | 38.3p | |||
111 | Per Nyström | Vännäs SK | 7:01:48.2530760 | +2:40:43.964210 | 38.2p | |||
112 | Kennet Ekfeldt | Hörnefors IF | 7:10:15.2581420 | +2:49:09.1014870 | 37.3p | |||
113 | Lars Pettersson | Ume Postens IF | 7:14:05.2604430 | +2:52:59.1037880 | 36.9p | |||
114 | Erik Lindgren | Umeå Vikings FF | 7:34:21.2726070 | +3:13:16.1159520 | 35.0p | |||
115 | Stefan Karlsson | No Club | 7:40:57.2765650 | +3:19:52.1199100 | 34.5p | |||
- | Magnus Olofsson | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Gunnar Falck | Västerbottens Kuriren SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Johan Hedlund | Robertsfors IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Magnus Lindström | Cranab/}lagkraft | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Lars Lindmark | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Marcus Karlsson | IFK Åkullsjön | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Bengt-ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Jonas Eriksson | Holmen Skog AB | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Krister Markusson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Melker Stenberg | IFK Åkullsjön | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Nils Erixon | Sveaskogs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Östen Strömgren | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hallberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:27:00.881990 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:57:15.1063490 | +30:15.181400 | 52.8p | |||
3 | Isabell Öhman | Öredalens IK | 2:59:53.1079260 | +32:52.197170 | 52.1p | |||
4 | Kristina Tegenfeldt | Tvärålund IF | 3:01:19.1087820 | +34:18.205730 | 51.7p | |||
5 | Annika Holmner Björnström | Umeå Fallskärmsklubb | 3:04:22.1106140 | +37:21.224050 | 50.8p | |||
6 | Stina Lundstedt | No Club | 3:04:53.1109230 | +37:52.227140 | 50.7p | |||
7 | Annika Ljungblad | IFK Umeå | 3:05:09.1110880 | +38:08.228790 | 50.6p | |||
8 | Helena Johansson | Enhörna IF | 3:08:55.1133430 | +41:54.251340 | 49.6p | |||
9 | Cecilia Hennig | Röbäcks SK | 3:13:34.1161370 | +46:33.279280 | 48.4p | |||
10 | Tove Hägglund | No Club | 3:15:11.1171070 | +48:10.288980 | 48.0p | |||
11 | Elisabeth Eklund | Bygdeå GOIF | 3:15:17.1171650 | +48:16.289560 | 48.0p | |||
12 | Annika Holmström | IFK Åkullsjön | 3:17:42.1186110 | +50:41.304020 | 47.4p | |||
13 | Sara Sundström | Robertsfors IK | 3:19:10.1194940 | +52:09.312850 | 47.0p | |||
14 | Sofia Lindkvist | No Club | 3:21:45.1210480 | +54:44.328390 | 46.4p | |||
15 | Ida Axelsson | Ärla IF | 3:22:47.1216620 | +55:46.334530 | 46.2p | |||
16 | Barbro Öhman | Öredalens IK | 3:23:14.1219310 | +56:13.337220 | 46.1p | |||
17 | Ingela Eklund | Vindelns IF | 3:25:16.1231570 | +58:15.349480 | 45.6p | |||
18 | Jenny Wilson | Hörnefors IF | 3:27:35.1245400 | +1:00:34.363310 | 45.1p | |||
19 | Åsa Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 3:28:49.1252880 | +1:01:48.370790 | 44.9p | |||
20 | Lena Löfgren | IFK Umeå | 3:30:06.1260570 | +1:03:05.378480 | 44.6p | |||
21 | Barbro Nilsson Lundgren | Umeå OK | 3:31:51.1271070 | +1:04:50.388980 | 44.2p | |||
22 | Eva Lycksell | No Club | 3:33:13.1279240 | +1:06:12.397150 | 43.9p | |||
23 | Elin Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 3:33:19.1279830 | +1:06:18.397740 | 43.9p | |||
24 | Anna Abrahamsson | Mölndahl Outdoor IF | 3:35:13.1291280 | +1:08:12.409190 | 43.5p | |||
25 | Frida Törnebring | Team Sportia | 3:35:57.1295620 | +1:08:56.413530 | 43.4p | |||
26 | Anna Forsgren | No Club | 3:35:57.1295680 | +1:08:56.413590 | 43.4p | |||
27 | Rose-marie Lång Bäckström | IFK Umeå | 3:36:20.1297980 | +1:09:19.415890 | 43.3p | |||
28 | Catarina Yngvesson | Härnösands OK | 3:41:04.1326370 | +1:14:03.444280 | 42.4p | |||
29 | Annika Normark | IK Klintarna | 3:41:38.1329710 | +1:14:37.447620 | 42.3p | |||
30 | Marlene Svanbäck | No Club | 3:41:53.1331240 | +1:14:52.449150 | 42.2p | |||
31 | Margita Bredberg | Hörnefors IF | 3:42:00.1331980 | +1:14:59.449890 | 42.2p | |||
32 | Sofia Bäcklund | Hörnefors IF | 3:42:11.1333070 | +1:15:10.450980 | 42.2p | |||
33 | Erica Stenberg | No Club | 3:47:59.1367880 | +1:20:58.485790 | 41.1p | |||
34 | Sara Olofsson | No Club | 3:48:27.1370690 | +1:21:27.488600 | 41.0p | |||
35 | Kerstin Bergsten | Vilhelmina IK | 3:49:14.1375380 | +1:22:13.493290 | 40.9p | |||
36 | Sofia Lindkvist | IFK Umeå | 3:50:02.1380180 | +1:23:01.498090 | 40.7p | |||
37 | Fia Magnusson | IK Studenterna | 3:50:52.1385140 | +1:23:51.503050 | 40.6p | |||
38 | Susanne Pasanen | No Club | 3:52:27.1394610 | +1:25:26.512520 | 40.3p | |||
39 | Ewa Brändström | Axa SC | 3:52:35.1395400 | +1:25:34.513310 | 40.3p | |||
40 | Yvonne Lidgren | No Club | 3:55:22.1412110 | +1:28:21.530020 | 39.8p | |||
41 | Marie Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 3:56:00.1415980 | +1:28:59.533890 | 39.7p | |||
42 | Susanne Lindqvist | No Club | 4:02:14.1453360 | +1:35:13.571270 | 38.7p | |||
43 | Catharina Norberg | No Club | 4:06:16.1477560 | +1:39:15.595470 | 38.0p | |||
44 | Anna Malin Andersson | No Club | 4:08:24.1490380 | +1:41:23.608290 | 37.7p | |||
45 | Carina Andersson | No Club | 4:08:25.1490400 | +1:41:24.608310 | 37.7p | |||
46 | Ulrika Pettersson | IK Stern | 4:11:19.1507810 | +1:44:18.625720 | 37.3p | |||
47 | Anna-carin Lantto | Vindelns IF | 4:11:45.1510430 | +1:44:44.628340 | 37.2p | |||
48 | Ylva Tomasdotter | IK Klintarna | 4:25:55.1595410 | +1:58:54.713320 | 35.2p | |||
49 | Viktoria Orrebo | Obbola IK | 4:38:00.1667960 | +2:10:59.785870 | 33.7p | |||
50 | Emma Brännström | No Club | 4:41:33.1689200 | +2:14:32.807110 | 33.3p | |||
51 | Anne-christine Abrahamsson | No Club | 4:41:35.1689400 | +2:14:34.807310 | 33.3p | |||
52 | Anette Fält | No Club | 4:56:36.1779560 | +2:29:35.897470 | 31.6p | |||
53 | Stina Nilsson | IK Klintarna | 5:02:32.1815170 | +2:35:31.933080 | 31.0p | |||
54 | Anette Marklund | Kroksjö IF | 5:06:28.1838780 | +2:39:27.956690 | 30.6p | |||
- | Åsa Holmgren | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Harriet Söder | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Margitha Andersson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Mari Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Emma Åström | Obbola IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Gunilla Sandkvist | Team Esplanad | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Marie Wallin | BK Häcken | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Erika Stenberg | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Sofia Lindkvist | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Glenn Persson | Rossöns IF | 2:11:14.787320 | 71.4p | ||||
2 | David Källströmer | Norsjö SK | 2:23:32.861190 | +12:18.73770 | 65.3p | |||
3 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:24:42.868110 | +13:27.80690 | 64.7p | |||
4 | Tore Stigbrand | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:30:23.902240 | +19:09.114820 | 62.3p | |||
5 | Per-erik Säfsten | Sävar IK | 2:33:27.920690 | +22:13.133270 | 61.0p | |||
6 | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:33:35.921490 | +22:21.134070 | 61.0p | |||
7 | Ulrik Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:33:44.922390 | +22:30.134970 | 60.9p | |||
8 | Simon Westerberg | IK Studenterna | 2:38:55.953460 | +27:41.166040 | 58.9p | |||
9 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:39:54.959330 | +28:40.171910 | 58.6p | |||
10 | Peter Abrahamsson | SK Björnen | 2:40:06.960500 | +28:51.173080 | 58.5p | |||
11 | Leif Persson | Storumans IK | 2:42:02.972100 | +30:47.184680 | 57.8p | |||
12 | Patrik Rådström | Volvo FK | 2:42:23.974260 | +31:09.186840 | 57.7p | |||
13 | Daniel Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:44:11.985010 | +32:56.197590 | 57.1p | |||
14 | Christian Andersson | Tvärålund IF | 2:44:43.988290 | +33:29.200870 | 56.9p | |||
15 | Thomas Sandström | No Club | 2:47:24.1004330 | +36:10.216910 | 56.0p | |||
16 | Mikael Stenberg | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:48:21.1010090 | +37:07.222670 | 55.6p | |||
17 | Andreas Neves | No Club | 2:49:42.1018140 | +38:28.230720 | 55.2p | |||
18 | Anders Lidgren | No Club | 2:50:06.1020500 | +38:51.233080 | 55.1p | |||
19 | Bosse Linder | Umeå OK | 2:51:15.1027400 | +40:00.239980 | 54.7p | |||
20 | Johannes Svanbäck | Strycksele IF | 2:51:46.1030500 | +40:31.243080 | 54.5p | |||
21 | Widar Henriksson | Umedalens IF | 2:53:14.1039340 | +42:00.251920 | 54.1p | |||
22 | Joel Johansson | Tvärålund IF | 2:53:21.1040090 | +42:07.252670 | 54.0p | |||
23 | Mikael Johansson | Agnäs IK | 2:53:32.1041170 | +42:18.253750 | 54.0p | |||
24 | Anders Larsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:54:16.1045550 | +43:02.258130 | 53.7p | |||
25 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 2:57:23.1064200 | +46:08.276780 | 52.8p | |||
26 | Anders Källbjer | No Club | 2:57:30.1064990 | +46:16.277570 | 52.8p | |||
27 | Isak Lindmark | No Club | 2:57:45.1066460 | +46:31.279040 | 52.7p | |||
28 | Tore Klingberg | IFK Umeå | 2:57:57.1067610 | +46:42.280190 | 52.6p | |||
29 | Mats Lindfors | Martinssons Såg | 2:58:07.1068630 | +46:53.281210 | 52.6p | |||
30 | Urban Lundström | IFK Umeå | 3:01:17.1087660 | +50:03.300240 | 51.7p | |||
31 | Pererik Rångefors | No Club | 3:01:37.1089640 | +50:23.302220 | 51.6p | |||
32 | Mats Granund | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 3:02:29.1094830 | +51:15.307410 | 51.3p | |||
33 | Henrik Sandberg | Umeå | 3:03:25.1100400 | +52:10.312980 | 51.1p | |||
34 | Johan Lundmark | No Club | 3:03:51.1103050 | +52:37.315630 | 50.9p | |||
35 | Kent Tano | CK Laponia | 3:05:41.1114090 | +54:27.326670 | 50.4p | |||
36 | Torbjörn Sandberg | Umeå | 3:09:59.1139890 | +58:45.352470 | 49.3p | |||
37 | Gaber Beraki | Umeå OK | 3:11:36.1149540 | +1:00:22.362120 | 48.9p | |||
38 | Jonas Hedman | Obbola IK | 3:12:47.1156630 | +1:01:33.369210 | 48.6p | |||
39 | André Dahlgren | Sveaskogs IF | 3:13:23.1160260 | +1:02:09.372840 | 48.4p | |||
40 | Lennart Johansson | No Club | 3:14:13.1165260 | +1:02:59.377840 | 48.2p | |||
41 | Stig Lindkvist | Medle SK | 3:14:15.1165400 | +1:03:00.377980 | 48.2p | |||
42 | Hans Hägglund | Skellefteå SK | 3:15:11.1171080 | +1:03:57.383660 | 48.0p | |||
43 | Mats Holmqvist | No Club | 3:16:19.1177830 | +1:05:05.390410 | 47.7p | |||
44 | Jonas Gustafsson | Brälappen | 3:17:17.1183610 | +1:06:02.396190 | 47.5p | |||
45 | Mattias Uddståhl | IK Klintarna | 3:18:14.1189330 | +1:07:00.401910 | 47.3p | |||
46 | Gunder Viklund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:19:01.1194020 | +1:07:47.406600 | 47.1p | |||
47 | Per Linder | Umeå OK | 3:19:02.1194130 | +1:07:48.406710 | 47.1p | |||
48 | Simon Toots | Röbäcks SK | 3:19:59.1199830 | +1:08:45.412410 | 46.8p | |||
49 | Anders Rinzen | No Club | 3:20:13.1201220 | +1:08:59.413800 | 46.8p | |||
50 | Magnus Westman | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 3:22:32.1215180 | +1:11:18.427760 | 46.2p | |||
51 | Anders Tunesten | Flurkmarks IK | 3:23:00.1217920 | +1:11:46.430500 | 46.1p | |||
52 | Thomas Persson | Flurkmarks IK | 3:23:44.1222310 | +1:12:29.434890 | 46.0p | |||
53 | Jan Sandberg | No Club | 3:24:43.1228270 | +1:13:29.440850 | 45.8p | |||
54 | David Holmqvist | No Club | 3:31:26.1268510 | +1:20:11.481090 | 44.3p | |||
55 | Göran Burén | Slupskepparen | 3:31:49.1270840 | +1:20:35.483420 | 44.2p | |||
56 | Per-olof Andersson | Ekedalens SK | 3:34:17.1285640 | +1:23:03.498220 | 43.7p | |||
57 | Halvard Svärd | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:34:36.1287540 | +1:23:22.500120 | 43.6p | |||
58 | Stefan Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 3:36:05.1296490 | +1:24:51.509070 | 43.3p | |||
59 | Thomas Hägglund | No Club | 3:38:22.1310150 | +1:27:08.522730 | 42.9p | |||
60 | Niclas West | Bygdeå GOIF | 3:39:25.1316450 | +1:28:11.529030 | 42.7p | |||
61 | Brandon Washburn | Team Klankgliden | 3:43:14.1339360 | +1:32:00.551940 | 42.0p | |||
62 | Michael Forman | Team Klankgliden | 3:44:23.1346270 | +1:33:09.558850 | 41.7p | |||
63 | Lars Magnusson | Tolereds AIK | 3:46:21.1358050 | +1:35:07.570630 | 41.4p | |||
64 | Erik Ludvigsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 3:48:07.1368660 | +1:36:53.581240 | 41.1p | |||
65 | Christer Nederstedt | No Club | 3:48:14.1369370 | +1:37:00.581950 | 41.0p | |||
66 | Håkan Ekblom | Umeå OK | 3:50:08.1380750 | +1:38:54.593330 | 40.7p | |||
67 | Daniel Andersson | Umeå OK | 3:53:24.1400360 | +1:42:10.612940 | 40.1p | |||
68 | Johan Magnusson | Mölndahl Outdoor IF | 3:53:32.1401140 | +1:42:18.613720 | 40.1p | |||
69 | Wilhelm Guldbrand | No Club | 3:53:52.1403120 | +1:42:38.615700 | 40.1p | |||
70 | Sture Forsgren | Axa SC | 3:56:11.1417050 | +1:44:57.629630 | 39.7p | |||
71 | Jan Agestedt | Norrfors IK | 3:56:37.1419680 | +1:45:23.632260 | 39.6p | |||
72 | Niclas Larsson | Sveaskogs IF | 3:59:15.1435440 | +1:48:01.648020 | 39.2p | |||
73 | David Rosenberg | No Club | 4:03:46.1462580 | +1:52:32.675160 | 38.4p | |||
74 | BO Jonsson | Bolidens SK | 4:09:48.1498790 | +1:58:34.711370 | 37.5p | |||
75 | Kenneth Elfving | Banafjäls IF | 4:11:20.1507980 | +2:00:06.720560 | 37.3p | |||
76 | Jonas Wikman | Sveaskogs IF | 4:12:50.1516990 | +2:01:36.729570 | 37.0p | |||
77 | Mats Björklund | No Club | 4:13:55.1523400 | +2:02:40.735980 | 36.9p | |||
78 | Greg Morrison | Ikk | 4:15:54.1535370 | +2:04:40.747950 | 36.6p | |||
79 | Peter Zsitvai | No Club | 4:16:17.1537660 | +2:05:03.750240 | 36.5p | |||
- | Anders Normark | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Christer Nederstedt | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Isak Lundström | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Daniel Anens | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Jonas Gustafsson | Brälappen | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna-lena Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:26:15.517450 | 62.4p | ||||
2 | Gunilla Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:29:01.534060 | +2:46.16510 | 60.4p | |||
3 | Helena Schultz | IFK Umeå | 1:29:50.538930 | +3:34.21380 | 59.9p | |||
4 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:38:43.592220 | +12:27.74670 | 54.5p | |||
5 | Annamaria Magnusson | IF Strategen | 1:47:13.643270 | +20:58.125720 | 50.2p | |||
6 | Anita Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:49:01.654040 | +22:45.136490 | 49.4p | |||
7 | Martina Nilsson | No Club | 1:49:15.655490 | +23:00.137940 | 49.2p | |||
8 | Anette Åhlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 1:51:23.668290 | +25:08.150740 | 48.3p | |||
9 | Kristina Södermark | No Club | 1:53:14.679350 | +26:59.161800 | 47.5p | |||
10 | Monika Windling | No Club | 1:53:45.682430 | +27:29.164880 | 47.3p | |||
11 | Emelia Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:53:48.682780 | +27:33.165230 | 47.3p | |||
12 | Katarina Stenman | No Club | 1:53:53.683220 | +27:37.165670 | 47.2p | |||
13 | Emma Stenman | No Club | 1:53:58.683750 | +27:43.166200 | 47.2p | |||
14 | Ulrika Olofsson | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:58:19.709820 | +32:03.192270 | 45.5p | |||
15 | Marie Holmgren | No Club | 1:58:20.709920 | +32:04.192370 | 45.5p | |||
16 | Birgitta Andersson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 1:59:57.719670 | +33:42.202120 | 44.9p | |||
17 | Ida Magnusson | IF Strategen | 2:04:06.744530 | +37:50.226980 | 43.4p | |||
18 | Eva Magnusson | IF Strategen | 2:04:07.744640 | +37:51.227090 | 43.3p | |||
19 | Britt-marie Nilsson | No Club | 2:04:41.748060 | +38:26.230510 | 43.2p | |||
20 | Gunilla Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 2:05:13.751240 | +38:57.233690 | 43.0p | |||
21 | Britta Agerhäll | No Club | 2:05:56.755560 | +39:41.238010 | 42.7p | |||
22 | Magdalena Martinsson | No Club | 2:06:26.758500 | +40:10.240950 | 42.6p | |||
23 | Anna Andersson | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:07:25.764460 | +41:10.246910 | 42.2p | |||
24 | Molly Sjöstam | Umedalens IF | 2:09:24.776370 | +43:09.258820 | 41.6p | |||
25 | Annika Jonsson Sjöstam | No Club | 2:09:39.777880 | +43:24.260330 | 41.5p | |||
26 | Anette Andersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:10:01.780010 | +43:45.262460 | 41.4p | |||
27 | Eva Nordberg | No Club | 2:17:43.826200 | +51:27.308650 | 39.1p | |||
28 | Martina Nilsson | No Club | 2:17:46.826520 | +51:30.308970 | 39.1p | |||
29 | Susanne Mikaelsson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:18:55.833430 | +52:39.315880 | 38.7p | |||
30 | Malin Nilsson | Stigges Änglar | 2:21:03.846210 | +54:47.328660 | 38.1p | |||
31 | Ingegerd Jönsson | Storrödingsbergs IF | 2:24:00.863980 | +57:45.346430 | 37.4p | |||
32 | Marita Sundh | Storrödingsbergs IF | 2:24:48.868790 | +58:33.351240 | 37.2p | |||
33 | Christina Juthberg | No Club | 2:25:18.871740 | +59:02.354190 | 37.0p | |||
34 | Anna Burén | No Club | 2:26:31.879040 | +1:00:15.361490 | 36.7p | |||
35 | Ingrid Kristensson | No Club | 2:35:38.933730 | +1:09:22.416180 | 34.6p | |||
36 | Ulrika Sellin | Kroksjö IF | 2:39:09.954850 | +1:12:54.437300 | 33.8p | |||
37 | Gunilla Lingesten | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:39:56.959530 | +1:13:40.441980 | 33.6p | |||
38 | Sarah Taylor | Vsik | 2:39:58.959790 | +1:13:43.442240 | 33.6p | |||
39 | Annbritt Dannelöf | No Club | 2:41:02.966120 | +1:14:46.448570 | 33.4p | |||
40 | Sandra Dannelöw | No Club | 2:44:06.984550 | +1:17:51.467000 | 32.8p | |||
41 | Karin Jakobsson | No Club | 2:48:54.1013370 | +1:22:39.495820 | 31.9p | |||
42 | Eja Juthberg | Juthbergs | 2:57:08.1062700 | +1:30:52.545150 | 30.4p | |||
43 | Vanessa Gordon | No Club | 2:58:19.1069890 | +1:32:04.552340 | 30.2p | |||
44 | Anna-lill Hörnell | Norrliden Byaförening | 3:05:46.1114520 | +1:39:30.596970 | 29.0p | |||
- | Mona-lisa Junes-wendel | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Hallgren | No Club | 1:19:08.474720 | 68.0p | ||||
2 | Hans-eric Schultz | IFK Umeå | 1:21:33.489280 | +2:25.14460 | 66.0p | |||
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 1:28:57.533620 | +9:49.58800 | 60.5p | |||
4 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 1:29:05.534420 | +9:57.59600 | 60.4p | |||
5 | Erik Eklund | No Club | 1:30:01.540030 | +10:53.65210 | 59.8p | |||
6 | Fredrik Oscarsson | Bygdeå | 1:32:49.556820 | +13:41.82000 | 58.0p | |||
7 | Herbert Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 1:35:44.574350 | +16:36.99530 | 56.2p | |||
7 | Fredrik Åhman | Ulif | 1:35:44.574350 | +16:36.99530 | 56.2p | |||
9 | Torbjörn Öhman | Team Esplanad | 1:36:05.576440 | +16:57.101620 | 56.0p | |||
10 | Ture Jonsson | No Club | 1:38:44.592350 | +19:36.117530 | 54.5p | |||
11 | Håkan Norberg | Kovlands IF | 1:39:10.594990 | +20:02.120170 | 54.3p | |||
12 | Mikael Yngvesson | Robertsfors IK | 1:40:22.602170 | +21:14.127350 | 53.6p | |||
13 | Nils-erik Edström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:43:26.620570 | +24:18.145750 | 52.0p | |||
14 | Patrik Örnebro | No Club | 1:43:58.623700 | +24:49.148880 | 51.8p | |||
15 | Martin Persson | Bsk | 1:45:56.635550 | +26:48.160730 | 50.8p | |||
16 | Robert Maddison | Team Esplanad | 1:47:15.643420 | +28:07.168600 | 50.2p | |||
17 | Michael Brandl | IK Studenterna | 1:47:44.646370 | +28:36.171550 | 49.9p | |||
18 | Kent Kårebrand | No Club | 1:48:01.648030 | +28:53.173210 | 49.8p | |||
19 | Hans-ola Adamsson | IFK Umeå | 1:48:02.648160 | +28:54.173340 | 49.8p | |||
20 | Felix Andersson | Bygdsiljum SK | 1:48:31.651050 | +29:23.176230 | 49.6p | |||
21 | Johan Jakobsson | No Club | 1:51:15.667440 | +32:07.192620 | 48.4p |