20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 1:09:48.418700 | 73.2p | |
2 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare SA | 1:13:29.440800 | 69.2p | |
3 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 1:15:45.454400 | 66.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tarja Haahti | Finland | 1:35:49.574800 | 51.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Majlis Sundling | Smedsbyn IF | 1:47:10.642900 | 46.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF | 1:09:28.416700 | 73.6p | |
2 | Linus Karlsson | Älvsby IF | 1:09:35.417400 | 73.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 58:29.350800 | 89.0p | |
2 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 59:13.355200 | 87.8p | |
3 | Johan Vesterlund | Pite Elit | 59:14.355300 | 87.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Litzen | Team NL Sport | 1:08:01.408000 | 75.3p | |
2 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 1:09:36.417500 | 73.4p | |
3 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 1:10:55.425400 | 71.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:06:51.401000 | 76.7p | |
2 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team | 1:12:41.436000 | 70.0p | |
3 | Seppo Koivisto | Louku | 1:12:45.436400 | 69.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:02:44.376300 | 82.3p | |
2 | Mikael Ronnle | Mefos IK | 1:09:37.417600 | 73.4p | |
3 | Daniel Fåhreus | Strömnäs GIF | 1:11:13.427200 | 71.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Torbjörn Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:11:16.427500 | 71.5p | |
2 | Leif Bergstedt | Lillpite IF | 1:14:33.447200 | 68.1p | |
3 | Pauli Rautala | Kukkola IF | 1:16:11.457000 | 66.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Svanberg | Intersport | 1:18:28.470700 | 64.4p | |
2 | Henry Antonsson | Råneå SK | 1:21:08.486700 | 62.1p | |
3 | Curt Silfver | Burträsk SK | 1:27:49.526800 | 57.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Roland Arvidsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:00.437900 | 69.7p | |
2 | Jukka Vasenius | Haparanda SKT | 1:18:33.471200 | 64.3p | |
3 | Brynolf Englund | Jokkmokks SK | 1:20:45.484400 | 62.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Nordin | Lulekamraterna | 1:15:22.452100 | 67.3p | |
2 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:25:04.510300 | 59.0p | |
3 | Börje Öhman | Övertorneå SK | 1:32:54.557300 | 53.6p |