10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets Goif | 25:45.154400 | 79.8p | |
2 | Oskar Suomi-olsson | IFK Mora SK | 25:58.155700 | 79.2p | |
3 | Elias Öhgren | Högbo GIF | 27:14.163300 | 75.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 27:43.166200 | 74.2p | |
2 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 28:33.171200 | 72.0p | |
3 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 30:36.183500 | 67.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 16:16.97500 | ||
2 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GIF | 16:53.101200 | ||
3 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 17:10.102900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 15:03.90200 | 63.1p | |
2 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets Goif | 16:37.99600 | 57.2p | |
3 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 17:48.106700 | 53.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ylva Lorentzon | Falu IK | 16:05.96400 | 59.1p | |
2 | Cecilia Forslund | Falu IK | 18:42.112100 | 50.8p | |
3 | Maria Carling | Falu IK | 19:27.116600 | 48.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felix Erlander | Norrala SK | 14:06.84500 | ||
2 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 14:10.84900 | ||
3 | Oskar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 14:22.86100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:31.51000 | ||
2 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 8:46.52500 | ||
3 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 8:59.53800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 7:49.46800 | ||
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 8:04.48300 | ||
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 8:24.50300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 8:53.53200 | ||
3 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 9:09.54800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 7:16.43500 | ||
2 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets Goif | 7:36.45500 | ||
3 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 7:50.46900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 5:52.35100 | ||
2 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 6:07.36600 | ||
3 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:01.42000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:47.28600 | ||
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 5:13.31200 | ||
3 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets Goif | 5:22.32100 |