10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 27:40.165900 | 87.8p | |
2 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 30:43.184200 | 79.0p | |
3 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 32:48.196700 | 74.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 16:21.98000 | ||
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 17:34.105300 | ||
3 | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 19:10.114900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 17:55.107400 | ||
2 | Emmy Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:25.110400 | ||
3 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 19:01.114000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 16:44.100300 | ||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 18:13.109200 | ||
3 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 18:41.112000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 16:52.101100 | 62.7p | |
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:09.102800 | 61.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:17.97600 | ||
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Västerbotten | 17:45.106400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 15:57.95600 | ||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 16:14.97300 | ||
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 16:23.98200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 14:44.88300 | ||
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 15:44.94300 | ||
3 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:57.95600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 11:01.66000 | ||
2 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 12:49.76800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:44.52300 | ||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:52.53100 | ||
3 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:06.60500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:33.51200 | ||
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 9:20.55900 | ||
3 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 9:32.57100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jens Nilsson | Remsle SK | 9:07.54600 | ||
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 10:45.64400 | ||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 12:02.72100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:58.53700 | ||
3 | Vilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå SK | 9:53.59200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 7:38.45700 | ||
2 | Simon Åstot | Västerbotten | 8:04.48300 | ||
3 | Anton Eriksson | Remsle SK | 8:26.50500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Remsle SK | 7:14.43300 | ||
2 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:38.51700 | ||
3 | Hanna Westerlundholmgren | Husums IF SK | 9:32.57100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:03.36200 | ||
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 6:24.38300 | ||
3 | Tess Andersson | Remsle SK | 6:39.39800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:48.40700 | ||
2 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 7:11.43000 | ||
3 | Calle Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:26.44500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 6:19.37800 | ||
2 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 6:42.40100 | ||
3 | Emil Andersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:49.40800 |