46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 2:38:52.953100 | 70.1p | |
2 | Kristin Larsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:49:14.1015300 | 64.6p | |
3 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:57:50.1066900 | 60.7p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 2:45:37.993600 | 66.4p | |
2 | Hanna Vannevik | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:37:26.1304500 | 47.4p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 3:31:10.1266900 | 49.1p | |
2 | Sari Huusko | Sundbybergs IK | 3:47:36.1365500 | 44.9p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anne Arén | IFK Tumba SOK | 3:28:21.1250000 | 49.9p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 2:25:44.874300 | 78.5p | |
2 | Anders Zeffer | Högsäters GF | 2:25:51.875000 | 78.4p | |
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:26:27.878600 | 78.0p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Wånell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:28:37.891600 | 76.5p | |
2 | Ola Warrén | Axa SC | 2:34:45.928400 | 72.5p | |
3 | John Junker | Norrbärke SK | 2:36:50.940900 | 71.2p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niclas Sjögren | Södertälje IF | 2:29:26.896500 | 75.9p | |
2 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 2:34:38.927700 | 72.6p | |
3 | Tommi Ratilainen | Södertälje IF | 2:35:13.931200 | 72.2p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:29:39.897800 | 75.8p | |
2 | Per Ek | Nyköpings OK | 2:39:17.955600 | 69.8p | |
3 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 2:40:29.962800 | 69.1p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Gyulai | Sundbybergs IK | 2:49:44.1018300 | 64.4p | |
2 | Håkan Svensson | IK Vista | 3:06:25.1118400 | 57.2p | |
3 | Peter Skoog | Axa SC | 3:08:12.1129100 | 56.5p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christer Hördell | Ikj Haninge | 2:48:32.1011100 | 64.9p | |
2 | Peter Ahlvik | Södertälje IF | 2:59:59.1079800 | 59.8p | |
3 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms RK | 3:05:46.1114500 | 57.4p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ola Björkman | Mälarö SOK | 3:11:47.1150600 | 55.2p | |
2 | Tomas Norlén | Södertälje IF | 3:20:26.1202500 | 52.3p | |
3 | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:25:41.1234000 | 50.7p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 1:00:26.362500 | 62.6p | |
2 | Heléne Svensson | IK Vista | 1:08:37.411600 | 55.1p | |
3 | Johanna Almlund | Haninge SOK | 1:09:48.418700 | 54.2p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Neelissen | Södertälje IF | 58:19.349800 | 64.9p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Tirén Berg | OK Ravinen | 3:24:05.1224400 | 51.2p | |
2 | Maria Yregård | Sweden | 3:35:51.1295000 | 47.8p | |
3 | Elsa Törnros | Sweden | 3:37:08.1302700 | 47.5p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Källback | Sweden | 2:42:59.977800 | 67.8p | |
2 | Magnus Cederlöf | Sweden | 2:45:16.991500 | 66.6p | |
3 | Daniel Asplund | Sweden | 2:46:55.1001400 | 65.7p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Larsson | Sweden | 1:04:48.388700 | 58.4p | |
2 | Karin Lundberg | Sweden | 1:16:13.457200 | 49.6p | |
3 | Åsa Asplund | Sweden | 1:17:23.464200 | 48.9p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Kärrström | Tullinge SK | 1:04:17.385600 | 58.8p | |
2 | Peter Nyström | Sweden | 1:10:38.423700 | 53.5p | |
3 | Eric Widerdal | Sweden | 1:13:11.439000 | 51.7p |