10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 51:55.311430 | 82.5p | |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 51:56.311580 | 82.4p | |
3 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 54:06.324590 | 79.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Lönnberg | Dalasjö IK | 1:02:38.375720 | 68.3p | |
2 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 1:07:31.405030 | 63.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Charlie Isaksson | Malgoviks GOIF | 1:00:41.364060 | 70.5p | |
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 1:01:23.368270 | 69.7p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 34:30.206900 | 66.5p | |
2 | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 35:54.215310 | 63.9p | |
3 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 36:04.216300 | 63.7p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 32:48.196780 | ||
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 33:01.198010 | ||
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 34:47.208610 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 25:35.153490 | ||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 27:49.166830 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 19:21.116030 | ||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 19:28.116790 | ||
3 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 20:20.121910 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 19:14.115310 | ||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 19:46.118500 | ||
3 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 20:46.124540 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 18:38.111710 | ||
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 19:27.116690 | ||
3 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 20:27.122610 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 16:14.97300 | ||
2 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:33.99290 | ||
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 16:35.99420 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 12:35.75480 | ||
2 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 15:26.92560 | ||
3 | Levina Lönnberg | Dalasjö IK | 15:33.93250 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 17:27.104670 | ||
2 | Timothy Fahlander | Järvsjöby IF | 18:59.113870 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 11:42.70190 | ||
2 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 12:38.75790 | ||
3 | Tobias Figaro | Järvsjöby IF | 13:37.81630 |