3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:56.47500 | ||
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:02.48100 | ||
3 | Josefina Sundman | Österby Sk/fin | 8:19.49800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 7:58.47700 | ||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:18.49700 | ||
3 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 8:21.50000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 9:46.58500 | 50.8p | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefin Dahlsten | Hede SK | 8:51.53000 | 56.6p | |
2 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 9:59.59800 | 49.6p | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:38.45700 | ||
2 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:47.46600 | ||
3 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:00.47900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:50.46900 | ||
2 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 7:56.47500 | ||
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 8:00.47900 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 5:10.30900 | ||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:22.32100 | ||
3 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 5:23.32200 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 4:54.29300 | ||
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 5:23.32200 | ||
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 5:29.32800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 4:46.28500 | ||
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 4:52.29100 | ||
3 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 5:07.30600 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 4:31.27000 | ||
2 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 4:40.27900 | ||
3 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:44.28300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 5:25.32400 | ||
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 5:39.33800 | ||
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 5:45.34400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 5:02.30100 | ||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 5:08.30700 | ||
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 5:08.30700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:47.28600 | ||
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:48.28700 | ||
3 | Sami Talsi | One Way Proteam | 4:58.29700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 4:41.28000 | ||
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:08.30700 | ||
3 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 5:15.31400 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 4:59.29800 | ||
2 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 5:28.32700 | ||
3 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:30.32900 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 4:23.26200 | ||
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:54.29300 | ||
3 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 5:27.32600 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:43.28200 | ||
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 4:44.28300 | ||
3 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 5:06.30500 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 4:38.27700 | ||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 4:41.28000 | ||
3 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 5:12.31100 |