7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 22:19.133800 | 84.1p | ||||
2 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:02.138100 | 81.4p | ||||
3 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:57.143600 | 78.3p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 22:42.136100 | 82.6p | ||||
2 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 28:27.170600 | 65.9p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 21:35.129400 | |||||
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:01.132000 | |||||
3 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:31.135000 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 23:28.140700 | |||||
2 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:09.150800 | |||||
3 | Emelie Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 27:06.162500 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 19:49.118800 | 65.9p | ||||
2 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:28.128700 | 60.9p | ||||
3 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:35.129400 | 60.5p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 21:20.127900 | 61.3p | ||||
2 | Linnea Nyström | Kågedalens SK | 22:17.133600 | 58.6p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:08.120700 | |||||
2 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 20:10.120900 | |||||
3 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:24.122300 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 13:55.83400 | |||||
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 14:21.86000 | |||||
3 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:29.86800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 12:39.75800 | |||||
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 13:06.78500 | |||||
3 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 13:21.80000 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 12:06.72500 | |||||
2 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:37.75600 | |||||
3 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:43.76200 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:10.66900 | |||||
2 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:19.67800 | |||||
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:30.68900 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 10:26.62500 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 10:55.65400 | |||||
3 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:04.66300 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:23.68200 | |||||
2 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:43.70200 | |||||
3 | Karl Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 12:49.76800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 11:17.67600 | |||||
2 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:51.71000 | |||||
3 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 11:57.71600 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 10:33.63200 | |||||
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:40.63900 | |||||
3 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 7:52.47100 | |||||
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:12.49100 | |||||
3 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:14.49300 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:19.43800 | |||||
2 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 7:36.45500 | |||||
3 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:40.45900 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 6:48.40700 | |||||
2 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:15.43400 | |||||
3 | Samuel Forsgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:40.45900 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:27.38600 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:58.41700 | |||||
3 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 6:59.41800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:35.147400 | 72.0p | ||||
2 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 24:37.147600 | 71.9p | ||||
3 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:11.151000 | 70.3p |