20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 1:09:01.414000 | 63.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karolina Skoog | Piteå Elit SK | 1:04:55.389400 | 68.5p | |
2 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 1:07:12.403100 | 65.7p | |
3 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:08:00.407900 | 64.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 1:29:00.533900 | 47.2p | |
2 | Britta Eliasson | Bodens SK | 1:44:24.626300 | 39.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 1:02:44.376300 | 71.4p | |
2 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:05:24.392300 | 67.9p | |
3 | Patrik Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:07:38.405700 | 65.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 55:40.333900 | 82.8p | |
2 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 56:34.339300 | 81.1p | |
3 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 56:53.341200 | 80.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Nordqvist | Lulekamraterna | 1:20:56.485500 | 52.7p | |
2 | Mats Hansson | Skogså IF | 1:31:47.550600 | 45.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvi Ailinpieti | Finland | 1:02:42.376100 | 71.4p | |
2 | Daniel Fåhreus | Strömnäs GIF | 1:06:57.401600 | 66.0p | |
3 | Ulf Sandström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:08:17.409600 | 64.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 1:02:46.376500 | 71.3p | |
2 | Ulf Karlsson | Hortlax SK | 1:02:54.377300 | 71.2p | |
3 | Kari Hiltunen | Finland | 1:04:45.388400 | 68.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Granstedt | Strömnäs GIF | 1:10:45.424400 | 61.8p | |
2 | Pertti Nurmela | Finland | 1:10:47.424600 | 61.7p | |
3 | Jouko Nurmela | Finland | 1:10:53.425200 | 61.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Roland Arvidsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:07:37.405600 | 65.2p | |
2 | Kenrick Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 1:21:29.488800 | 52.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:13:38.441700 | 58.9p | |
2 | Jan Olof Andersson | Morjärvs SK | 1:22:37.495600 | 51.5p | |
3 | Yngve Andersson | Fm Log | 1:33:17.559600 | 44.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Nordin | Lulekamraterna | 1:08:28.410700 | 64.2p | |
2 | Maria Berglund | Antnäs BK | 1:26:22.518100 | 48.9p | |
3 | Göran Berglund | Antnäs BK | 1:29:15.535400 | 47.1p |