1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 8:27.50600 | ||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:18.61700 | ||
3 | Ebba Bergqvist | Norsjö SK | 10:28.62700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 7:46.46500 | ||
2 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 8:39.51800 | ||
3 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:48.52700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 27:02.162100 | 83.7p | |
2 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 27:51.167000 | 81.3p | |
3 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 28:30.170900 | 79.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 26:27.158600 | 85.6p | |
2 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 27:46.166500 | 81.5p | |
3 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 28:12.169100 | 80.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 30:36.183500 | 74.0p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 17:15.103400 | ||
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 17:15.103400 | ||
3 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 18:21.110000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:38.117700 | 59.2p | |
2 | Madeleine Larsson | Vilhelmina IK | 20:24.122300 | 56.9p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 18:36.111500 | 62.8p | |
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 18:48.112700 | 62.1p | |
3 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 19:25.116400 | 60.0p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 18:37.111600 | 62.7p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 15:10.90900 | ||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 15:42.94100 | ||
3 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 16:27.98600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 16:13.97200 | 72.9p | |
2 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:43.100200 | 70.5p | |
3 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 16:45.100400 | 70.4p | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 15:17.91600 | ||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:04.96300 | ||
3 | Tyra Karlberg | Arjeplogs SK | 17:01.102000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 14:55.89400 | ||
2 | Magda Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 16:48.100700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 16:16.97500 | ||
2 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 18:25.110400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Markus Lindberg | Norsjö SK | 14:55.89400 |