10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Majken Johansson Henæs | Anderstorps OK | 36:31.219070 | 62.8p | |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 32:56.197580 | 70.8p | |
2 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 33:17.199620 | 70.0p | |
3 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 33:24.200380 | 69.7p | |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 28:06.168550 | 85.8p | |
2 | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Island | 30:35.183470 | 77.4p | |
3 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 31:55.191490 | 73.5p | |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 29:03.174220 | 82.4p | |
2 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 34:10.204920 | 67.9p | |
3 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 34:36.207540 | 66.8p | |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 32:53.197290 | 71.0p | |
2 | Sören Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 34:37.207690 | 66.8p | |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 32:58.197780 | 70.8p | |
2 | Glenn Lövgren | Ulricehamns IF | 33:43.202240 | 68.9p | |
3 | Bo Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 34:56.209560 | 66.1p | |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 35:08.210770 | 65.6p | |
2 | Benny Mild | Gällstads IF | 36:41.220040 | 62.4p | |
3 | Kjell Martinsson | Dalstorps IF | 39:44.238340 | 56.9p | |
7.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 28:44.172340 | ||
2 | Göte Johansson | Iko Fritid | 40:30.242920 | ||
3 | Lars-Gunnar Enström | Tranemo IF | 41:30.248990 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 19:16.115560 | ||
2 | Sara Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 21:25.128470 | ||
3 | Emma Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 21:34.129370 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 16:10.96930 | ||
2 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 16:30.98920 | ||
3 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:35.99480 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 10:20.61990 | ||
2 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:38.63770 | ||
3 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 11:13.67200 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 9:15.55450 | ||
2 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:25.56460 | ||
3 | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 9:55.59410 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:57.53650 | ||
2 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 9:28.56740 | ||
3 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:10.60930 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 7:52.47110 | ||
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 9:35.57470 | ||
3 | Jakob Rönn | Tranemo IF | 10:40.63930 | ||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 9:57.59630 | ||
2 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 10:17.61630 | ||
3 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:20.61980 | ||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 7:34.45330 | ||
2 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 8:09.48840 | ||
3 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 8:14.49310 |