40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelyn Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 3:54:51.1409010 | 43.1p | |
2 | Fanny Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 4:27:52.1607120 | 37.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annica Idenfors | IK Studenterna | 4:41:10.1686990 | 35.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:14:13.1165270 | 53.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 2:15:08.810740 | 81.7p | |
2 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:15:09.810820 | 81.7p | |
3 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:16:02.816190 | 81.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:36:59.941810 | 68.3p | |
2 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Volvo FK | 2:46:29.998840 | 63.8p | |
3 | Elias Andersson | Peab Fritid | 3:01:36.1089580 | 57.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:19:33.837230 | 78.6p | |
2 | Krister Ericsson | IFK Umeå | 2:34:07.924670 | 69.8p | |
3 | Erik Sjöström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:49:48.1018780 | 62.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:39:03.954200 | 67.3p | |
2 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:43:45.982430 | 65.0p | |
3 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:46:04.996350 | 64.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:44:40.987920 | 64.6p | |
2 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:57:35.1065470 | 59.2p | |
3 | Pekka Ahonen | Esbo Slalom RF | 3:57:35.1425460 | 42.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:46:47.1000670 | 63.6p | |
2 | Bertholof Brännström | Team Esplanad | 2:49:20.1015930 | 62.5p | |
3 | Martin Erlanson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:49:47.1378670 | 44.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kennet Hedström | Obbola IK | 3:23:25.1220470 | 50.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:44:05.984430 | 64.9p | |
2 | Lars Hansson | Sweden | 3:01:55.1091470 | 57.6p | |
3 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:27:20.1243940 | 49.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:49:21.1376020 | 44.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:49:19.1375840 | 44.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:31:34.1269300 | 48.5p | |
2 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:36:09.1296880 | 47.3p | |
3 | Marlene Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 3:46:39.1359880 | 44.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:46:28.998770 | 63.8p | |
2 | Christian Skanderby | Sweden | 2:49:38.1017740 | 62.4p | |
3 | Jonas Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:51:03.1026210 | 61.8p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helena Schultz | IFK Umeå | 2:21:11.847030 | 62.6p | |
2 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 2:40:05.960440 | 55.2p | |
3 | Gunilla Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 2:40:06.960510 | 55.2p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hasse Schultz | IFK Umeå | 2:21:13.847250 | 62.6p | |
2 | Simon Gripner | IK Stern | 3:02:37.1095630 | 48.4p | |
3 | Fredrik Malmsten | Axa SC | 3:14:31.1167090 | 45.5p |