10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 27:20.163950 | | 83.7p |
2 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 27:25.164460 | +5.410 | 83.3p |
3 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 27:51.167060 | +31.3010 | 81.8p |
4 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 27:51.167060 | +31.3010 | 81.8p |
5 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 28:05.168460 | +45.4410 | 81.0p |
6 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 28:20.169910 | +59.5860 | 80.2p |
7 | Anton Hammar | IFK Strömsund | 28:21.170070 | +1:01.6020 | 80.1p |
8 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 28:43.172210 | +1:22.8160 | 78.9p |
9 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 28:48.172710 | +1:27.8660 | 78.6p |
10 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 28:49.172820 | +1:28.8770 | 78.6p |
11 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 28:53.173260 | +1:33.9210 | 78.3p |
12 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 29:04.174320 | +1:43.10270 | 77.8p |
13 | Henrik Casselund | Månkarbo IF | 29:25.176480 | +2:05.12430 | 76.7p |
14 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 29:26.176560 | +2:06.12510 | 76.6p |
15 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 30:02.180120 | +2:41.16070 | 74.8p |
16 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 30:04.180350 | +2:44.16300 | 74.7p |
17 | Elias Kemdal Duvdahl | Järpens SK | 30:05.180420 | +2:44.16370 | 74.7p |
18 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 30:24.182360 | +3:04.18310 | 73.8p |
19 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 30:29.182890 | +3:09.18840 | 73.5p |
20 | Anton Hammar | IFK Strömsund | 30:37.183680 | +3:17.19630 | 73.1p |
21 | Jaakin Hedlund | Tullus Sg | 31:09.186820 | +3:48.22770 | 71.7p |
22 | Gustav Wuopio | Tullus Sg | 31:33.189220 | +4:12.25170 | 70.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Robin Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 27:08.162770 | | 84.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 23:49.142810 | | 72.0p |
2 | Lina Kardin | Offerdals SK | 25:11.151050 | +1:22.8140 | 68.1p |
3 | Moa Strömquist | Östersunds SK | 25:26.152580 | +1:37.9670 | 67.4p |
4 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 25:30.152920 | +1:41.10010 | 67.3p |
5 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvall | 26:17.157670 | +2:28.14760 | 65.2p |
6 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 26:35.159420 | +2:46.16510 | 64.5p |
7 | Josefin Dahlsten | Hede SK | 26:53.161230 | +3:04.18320 | 63.8p |
8 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 27:56.167580 | +4:07.24670 | 61.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Seppas | IFK Mora SK | 23:22.140100 | | 73.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 16:36.99590 | | |
2 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 16:37.99630 | +0 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 15:12.91100 | | |
2 | Oliver Gabrielsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 15:13.91200 | +1 | |
3 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 17:15.103440 | +2:03.12240 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:29.50830 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 8:35.51440 | +6.510 | |
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:50.52940 | +21.2010 | |
4 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 8:57.53630 | +27.2700 | |
5 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 9:02.54110 | +32.3180 | |
6 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 9:15.55410 | +45.4480 | |
7 | Emma Söderberg | Offerdals SK | 9:46.58540 | +1:17.7610 | |
8 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:48.58740 | +1:19.7810 | |
9 | Magdalena Mixterschönninngsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:13.61200 | +1:43.10270 | |
10 | Vilma Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:03.66280 | +2:34.15350 | |
11 | Lydia Landin | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:18.67710 | +2:48.16780 | |
12 | Ylva Johansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:18.73730 | +3:48.22800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:49.46870 | | |
2 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:05.48480 | +16.1510 | |
3 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 8:35.51480 | +46.4510 | |
4 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 8:53.53250 | +1:03.6280 | |
5 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 9:00.53930 | +1:10.6960 | |
6 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 9:35.57440 | +1:45.10470 | |
7 | Olof Engdahl | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:41.58060 | +1:51.11090 | |
8 | Tobias Österlund | Biathlon Östersund IF | 10:01.60040 | +2:11.13070 | |
9 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 10:02.60110 | +2:12.13140 | |
10 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 10:19.61870 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Emil Lundmark | Biathlon Östersund IF | 12:53.77230 | +5:03.30260 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:53.41220 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:19.43830 | +26.2510 | |
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 7:26.44550 | +33.3230 | |
4 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:32.45160 | +39.3840 | |
5 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 7:33.45230 | +40.3910 | |
6 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:37.45610 | +43.4290 | |
7 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 7:39.45820 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 7:40.45920 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 8:09.48830 | +1:16.7510 | |
10 | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:09.48890 | +1:16.7570 | |
11 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:13.49240 | +1:20.7920 | |
12 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 8:16.49510 | +1:22.8190 | |
13 | Linnea Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 8:21.50030 | +1:28.8710 | |
14 | Emma Wikstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:24.50320 | +1:31.9000 | |
15 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:24.50360 | +1:31.9040 | |
16 | Agnes Jansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:31.51080 | +1:38.9760 | |
17 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:56.53530 | +2:03.12210 | |
18 | Nike Normman | Östersunds SK | 9:14.55390 | +2:21.14070 | |
19 | Julia Svedh | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:19.61860 | +3:26.20540 | |
20 | Moa Mattsson | ÅS IL | 11:10.66950 | +4:17.25630 | |
21 | Nora Westberg | ÅS IL | 11:28.68790 | +4:35.27470 | |
22 | Hanna Karlsson | ÅS IL | 14:49.88890 | +7:56.47570 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:10.42910 | +6.510 | |
3 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 7:23.44220 | +19.1820 | |
4 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 7:31.45080 | +27.2680 | |
5 | Andreas Österlund | Biathlon Östersund IF | 8:03.48280 | +59.5880 | |
6 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:18.49740 | +1:14.7340 | |
7 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 8:26.50550 | +1:22.8150 | |
8 | Kevin Sjöberg | ÅS IL | 8:46.52500 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Filip Timan | Östersunds SK | 8:51.53090 | +1:47.10690 | |
10 | Josef Landén | ÅS IL | 8:58.53700 | +1:54.11300 | |
11 | Linus Nilsson | ÅS IL | 10:02.60120 | +2:58.17720 | |
12 | Petter Svedh | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:20.61920 | +3:16.19520 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 5:18.31720 | | |
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 5:20.31990 | +2.170 | |
3 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:46.34560 | +28.2740 | |
4 | Caroline Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:57.35600 | +38.3780 | |
5 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:00.35930 | +42.4110 | |
6 | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 6:03.36280 | +45.4460 | |
7 | Maja Wikman | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:08.36770 | +50.4950 | |
8 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:17.37620 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 6:32.39150 | +1:14.7330 | |
10 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:40.39990 | +1:22.8170 | |
11 | Clara Lindberg | Östersunds SK | 6:46.40500 | +1:27.8680 | |
12 | Nora Anjevall | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:47.40660 | +1:29.8840 | |
13 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 6:52.41140 | +1:34.9320 | |
14 | Klara Roos | ÅS IL | 6:56.41520 | +1:38.9700 | |
15 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 7:25.44460 | +2:07.12640 | |
16 | Emma Svedberg | ÅS IL | 7:56.47510 | +2:37.15690 | |
17 | Tuva Thuresson | ÅS IL | 8:01.48000 | +2:42.16180 | |
18 | Linn Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 8:32.51130 | +3:14.19310 | |
19 | Nova Noaksson | No Club | 8:33.51270 | +3:15.19450 | |
20 | Tindra Österberg | ÅS IL | 9:12.55180 | +3:54.23360 | |
21 | Therese Godevärn | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:19.55880 | +4:01.24060 | |
22 | Ella Hjelm | ÅS IL | 9:31.57060 | +4:13.25240 | |
23 | Priska Richter | ÅS IL | 9:34.57300 | +4:15.25480 | |
24 | Nora Henricsson Ellerås | No Club | 9:53.59280 | +4:35.27460 | |
25 | Lovisa Danielsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 21:23.128240 | +16:05.96420 | |
26 | Ellen Kullgard | ÅS IL | 23:45.142420 | +18:27.110600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Wiktor Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 6:40.39950 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:43.28230 | | |
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 5:08.30720 | +24.2390 | |
3 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:14.31390 | +31.3060 | |
4 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 5:30.32980 | +47.4650 | |
5 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 5:33.33210 | +49.4880 | |
6 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 6:10.36920 | +1:26.8590 | |
7 | Jonathan Wickzell | ÅS IL | 6:29.38870 | +1:46.10540 | |
8 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 6:30.38980 | +1:47.10650 | |
9 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 6:31.39020 | +1:47.10690 | |
10 | Jakob Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 7:13.43270 | +2:30.14940 | |
11 | Wilmer Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 7:27.44660 | +2:44.16330 | |
12 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 7:52.47170 | +3:09.18840 | |
13 | Simon Måsøval | No Club | 7:55.47480 | +3:12.19150 | |
14 | Isak Landén | ÅS IL | 8:33.51250 | +3:50.22920 | |
15 | Viktor Karlsson | ÅS IL | 8:36.51530 | +3:52.23200 | |
16 | Emil Gryckdal | ÅS IL | 9:44.58360 | +5:01.30030 | |
17 | Fabian Grindborg | ÅS IL | 11:55.71470 | +7:12.43140 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 32:30.194980 | | 68.2p |
2 | Christer Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 33:26.200550 | +55.5470 | 66.0p |
3 | Roger EK | ÅS IL | 34:57.209630 | +2:26.14550 | 62.8p |
4 | Jörgen Sundin | No Club | 47:48.286790 | +15:18.91710 | 44.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)