6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 21:16.127500 | |||||
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 23:03.138200 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
3 | Linnea Golsäter | Eksjö SOK | 26:06.156500 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
- | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 18:32.111100 | |||||
2 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 19:35.117400 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
3 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 19:39.117800 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Lucas J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 22:28.134700 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
5 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 22:53.137200 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
6 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 24:52.149100 | +6:20.37900 | ||||
7 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:42.154100 | +7:10.42900 | ||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:09.96800 | |||||
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 16:43.100200 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 17:57.107600 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
4 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 19:31.117000 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
5 | Wilma Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 20:06.120500 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
6 | Annie Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 20:10.120900 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
7 | Tilda Jarl | SOK Aneby | 21:49.130800 | +5:40.33900 | ||||
8 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 25:14.151300 | +9:05.54400 | ||||
9 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 29:32.177100 | +13:23.80200 | ||||
- | Linn Svärd | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 13:10.78900 | |||||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 15:34.93300 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
3 | Elin Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:25.104400 | +4:15.25400 | ||||
- | Vilma Sand | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gabriella Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:46.82500 | |||||
2 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 13:49.82800 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 14:42.88100 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 17:37.105600 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
5 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 17:43.106200 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
6 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 19:00.113900 | +5:14.31300 | ||||
7 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 19:20.115900 | +5:34.33300 | ||||
8 | Oskar Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 19:29.116800 | +5:43.34200 | ||||
9 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:22.122100 | +6:36.39500 | ||||
10 | Erik Runesson | Forserums SOK | 20:37.123600 | +6:51.41000 | ||||
11 | Gustav Sand | SOK Aneby | 22:02.132100 | +8:16.49500 | ||||
12 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 24:21.146000 | +10:35.63400 | ||||
13 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 25:04.150300 | +11:18.67700 | ||||
14 | Jonathan Palm | Forserums SOK | 30:31.183000 | +16:45.100400 | ||||
- | Olle Ewert | Forserums SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Hugo Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Carl Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:04.72300 | |||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:17.73600 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 13:57.83600 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
4 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 14:11.85000 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
5 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 14:32.87100 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
6 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:56.89500 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
7 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:13.103200 | +5:09.30800 | ||||
8 | Oliver Nord | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 22:37.135600 | +10:33.63200 | ||||
9 | Oskar Gunnarsson | Forserums SOK | 24:09.144800 | +12:05.72400 | ||||
- | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 12:54.77300 | |||||
2 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 13:45.82400 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Evelina Jonason | SOK Aneby | 16:35.99400 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
4 | Lisa Wernerskog | Forserums SOK | 17:28.104700 | +4:34.27300 | ||||
5 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 17:45.106400 | +4:51.29000 | ||||
6 | Elsa Mathsson | Forserums SOK | 18:54.113300 | +6:00.35900 | ||||
7 | Agnes Kallhed | Forserums SOK | 18:55.113400 | +6:01.36000 | ||||
8 | Felicia Erlandsson | SOK Aneby | 19:02.114100 | +6:08.36700 | ||||
9 | Wilma Palm | Forserums SOK | 19:46.118500 | +6:52.41100 | ||||
10 | Wilma Fridell | Forserums SOK | 20:17.121600 | +7:23.44200 | ||||
- | Tuva Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:25.68400 | |||||
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 11:56.71500 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 12:36.75500 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Edward Hageltorn | Eksjö SOK | 13:15.79400 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
5 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:09.84800 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
6 | Ruben Gunnarsson | Forserums SOK | 17:02.102100 | +5:37.33600 | ||||
7 | Helmer Ewert | Forserums SOK | 17:03.102200 | +5:38.33700 | ||||
8 | Edvin Sand | SOK Aneby | 18:56.113500 | +7:31.45000 | ||||
- | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alexander Dahlén | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 |