18km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 42:22.254100 | | 86.7p |
2 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 44:03.264200 | | 82.8p |
3 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 44:08.264700 | | 82.7p |
18km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 48:12.289100 | | 74.7p |
2 | Ivan Scheblykin | Björnstorps IF | 51:10.306900 | | 69.9p |
3 | Håkan Wirén | Nybro Ski | 51:45.310400 | | 69.0p |
18km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 49:09.294800 | | 73.1p |
2 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 49:20.295900 | | 72.8p |
3 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 51:55.311400 | | 68.7p |
18km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 51:41.310000 | | 69.1p |
2 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 53:02.318100 | | 67.1p |
18km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 1:00:15.361400 | | 58.2p |
2 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 1:01:53.371200 | | 56.5p |
3 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 1:02:41.376000 | | 55.7p |
14.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 39:13.235200 | | 69.2p |
2 | Emma Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 44:39.267800 | | 59.7p |
3 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 48:05.288400 | | 54.9p |
14.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 48:03.288200 | | 55.0p |
14.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 34:21.206000 | | 80.6p |
2 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 35:15.211400 | | 78.2p |
3 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 35:20.211900 | | 78.0p |
14.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Arnesson | Borås SK | 36:01.216000 | | 76.3p |
2 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 37:22.224100 | | 73.1p |
3 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 37:36.225500 | | 72.6p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 32:43.196200 | | 62.6p |
2 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 33:49.202800 | | 60.6p |
3 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 34:18.205700 | | 59.8p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 30:29.182800 | | 67.2p |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Sya SK | 31:08.186700 | | 65.8p |
3 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 31:53.191200 | | 64.3p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:47.94600 | | |
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 15:48.94700 | | |
3 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 16:56.101500 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 16:02.96100 | | |
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 16:28.98700 | | |
3 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 16:52.101100 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 14:52.89100 | | |
2 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 15:12.91100 | | |
3 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 15:48.94700 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 14:21.86000 | | |
2 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 14:22.86100 | | |
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:14.91300 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:38.87700 | | |
2 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 14:42.88100 | | |
3 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 14:45.88400 | | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:10.78900 | | |
2 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 13:23.80200 | | |
3 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 13:45.82400 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:31.57000 | | |
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:11.61000 | | |
3 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 10:13.61200 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:14.55300 | | |
2 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:06.60500 | | |
3 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:07.60600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 8:51.53000 | | |
3 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 9:17.55600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 8:52.53100 | | |
2 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:17.55600 | | |
3 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 9:52.59100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 8:44.52300 | | |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:51.53000 | | |
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 8:54.53300 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 8:32.51100 | | |
2 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 8:51.53000 | | |
3 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:54.53300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Johansson | OK Landehof | 5:37.33600 | | |
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 5:42.34100 | | |
3 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 5:56.35500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 4:57.29600 | | |
2 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 5:06.30500 | | |
3 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 5:07.30600 | | |