2.5km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 4:52.29100 | | |
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:59.29800 | | |
3 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 5:04.30300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 4:18.25700 | | |
2 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 4:50.28900 | | |
3 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 4:58.29700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:54.23300 | | |
1 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 3:54.23300 | | |
3 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 4:05.24400 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 7:40.45900 | | |
3 | Fanny Jönsson | Falu IK | 8:07.48600 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:40.39900 | | |
3 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 6:42.40100 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 5:26.32500 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:32.33100 | | |
3 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 5:42.34100 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:53.29200 | | |
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:08.30700 | | |
3 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 5:13.31200 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:33.33200 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:34.33300 | | |
3 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 6:10.36900 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 5:22.32100 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:33.33200 | | |
3 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 5:36.33500 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:06.30500 | | |
2 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 5:12.31100 | | |
3 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:20.31900 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 4:36.27500 | | |
2 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 5:03.30200 | | |
3 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 5:08.30700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 17:05.102400 | | 87.2p |
2 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 17:20.103900 | | 85.7p |
3 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 17:28.104700 | | 84.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 17:13.103200 | | 86.4p |
2 | Niklas Persson | Falun Borlänge SK | 17:21.104000 | | 85.6p |
3 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 17:25.104400 | | 85.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 16:35.99400 | | 90.4p |
2 | Jörgen Brink | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:42.100100 | | 89.6p |
3 | Rikard Andreasson | Laisvalls SK | 16:44.100300 | | 89.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 9:31.57000 | | |
2 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:41.58000 | | |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 9:51.59000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 9:32.57100 | | |
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 9:40.57900 | | |
3 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:05.60400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 9:23.56200 | | 68.3p |
2 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:35.57400 | | 66.6p |
2 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 9:35.57400 | | 66.6p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:14.55300 | | 69.6p |
2 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 9:23.56200 | | 68.3p |
3 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:30.56900 | | 67.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Korsgren | Falun Borlänge SK | 8:38.51700 | | 75.2p |
2 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 8:39.51800 | | 75.1p |
3 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 8:46.52500 | | 73.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 9:18.55700 | | |
1 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 9:18.55700 | | |
3 | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele IF | 9:19.55800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 8:21.50000 | | |
3 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:33.51200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 4:10.24900 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:15.25400 | | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 4:25.26400 | | |