15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tom Ankerstål | Hybo AIK | 40:13.241200 | ||
2 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 41:06.246500 | ||
3 | Andreas Kårström | Hudiksvalls IF | 41:53.251200 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 31:51.191000 | 67.5p | |
2 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 31:53.191200 | 67.4p | |
3 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 32:02.192100 | 67.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 27:24.164300 | 79.8p | |
2 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 27:47.166600 | 78.5p | |
3 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 27:52.167100 | 78.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 19:16.115500 | ||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 19:19.115800 | ||
3 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 19:22.116100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:23.92200 | 69.2p | |
2 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 15:26.92500 | 69.0p | |
3 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:32.93100 | 68.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:56.101500 | ||
2 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:59.101800 | ||
3 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 16:59.101800 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:33.51200 | ||
2 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:35.51400 | ||
3 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 9:32.57100 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 7:48.46700 | ||
2 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:03.48200 | ||
3 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 9:24.56300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:36.57500 | ||
2 | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 10:13.61200 | ||
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:15.61400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 10:49.64800 | ||
2 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 10:51.65000 | ||
3 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:52.65100 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 10:33.63200 | ||
2 | Lovisa Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:10.78900 | ||
3 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 13:17.79600 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:12.73100 | ||
2 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 12:25.74400 | ||
3 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 12:50.76900 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Persson | Delsbo IF | 6:59.41800 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Loke Nordin | Hybo AIK | 7:56.47500 | ||
2 | Wiking Nordin | Hybo AIK | 9:06.54500 | ||
3 | Axel Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 9:35.57400 |