15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 59:50.358930 | 85.4p | |
2 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 1:00:47.364660 | 84.2p | |
3 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:00:50.364950 | 84.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 41:18.247750 | 82.8p | |
2 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 41:38.249740 | 81.9p | |
3 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 41:39.249830 | 81.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Jack Impola | Malungs IF | 41:36.249550 | 82.0p | |
2 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 41:40.249980 | 81.8p | |
3 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 41:54.251360 | 81.2p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Anna Simberg | Piteå Elit SK | 31:03.186210 | ||
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 31:44.190370 | ||
3 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 31:51.191060 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 24:22.146180 | ||
2 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 24:24.146390 | ||
3 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 24:30.146990 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:03.138240 | 63.7p | |
2 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 23:09.138840 | 63.4p | |
3 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 24:28.146770 | 59.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 23:07.138660 | 63.5p | |
2 | Frida Erkers | Leksands SK | 24:43.148240 | 59.2p | |
3 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 24:54.149370 | 58.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 20:35.123480 | ||
2 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 20:40.123930 | ||
3 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 21:16.127530 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 17:38.105790 | ||
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:12.109130 | ||
3 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 18:50.112930 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:49.94840 | ||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:05.96460 | ||
3 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:03.102260 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 16:31.99060 | ||
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 17:10.102940 | ||
3 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 17:30.104970 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 15:12.91120 | ||
2 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 15:47.94630 | ||
3 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 15:54.95300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 14:03.84270 | ||
2 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:34.87330 | ||
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 14:43.88250 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 12:10.72920 | ||
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 12:37.75600 | ||
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:46.76540 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:46.52570 | ||
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:50.52960 | ||
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 9:52.59110 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:06.54570 | ||
2 | Erik Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:55.59400 | ||
3 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:41.64020 |