10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 29:13.175200 | 74.9p | |
2 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 29:30.176900 | 74.2p | |
3 | Alexander Grip | Brunflo IF | 32:05.192400 | 68.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Engblom | Stockviks SF | 29:05.174400 | 75.2p | |
2 | Björn Albinsson | Tanums IF | 33:43.202200 | 64.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 16:30.98900 | ||
2 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 16:47.100600 | ||
3 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 17:39.105800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 15:40.93900 | ||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 16:08.96700 | ||
3 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:13.97200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:36.87500 | ||
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 15:10.90900 | ||
3 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 15:17.91600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 14:00.83900 | ||
2 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:47.88600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:15.61400 | ||
2 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 10:17.61600 | ||
3 | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 10:51.65000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 9:35.57400 | ||
2 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 10:05.60400 | ||
3 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:57.65600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:27.50600 | ||
2 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:39.51800 | ||
3 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:16.55500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 9:11.55000 | ||
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 9:24.56300 | ||
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 9:37.57600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 9:43.58200 | ||
2 | Kevin Mattsson | Svegs IK | 11:28.68700 | ||
3 | Ture Stenvall | Svegs IK | 14:34.87300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:33.51200 | ||
2 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 8:36.51500 | ||
3 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:37.63600 | ||
3 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 10:46.64500 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 8:07.48600 | ||
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:08.48700 | ||
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:10.48900 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pelle Jonasson | Svegs IK | 9:45.58400 | ||
2 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 9:53.59200 | ||
3 | Ludwig Kvarnström | Hede SK | 10:13.61200 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 8:10.48900 | ||
2 | Emil Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:27.50600 | ||
3 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 8:31.51000 |