20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 54:15.325400 | 87.6p | |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 57:34.345300 | 82.5p | |
2 | Emil Ekman | IF Hallby SOK | 57:34.345300 | 82.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 1:04:28.386700 | 73.7p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Gunnarzon | IF Hallby SOK | 1:13:45.442400 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 29:50.178900 | ||
2 | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:26.188500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 24:26.146500 | ||
2 | Madelene Forsell | Linköpings SK | 24:56.149500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 18:33.111200 | ||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 18:36.111500 | ||
3 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 19:02.114100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 15:35.93400 | ||
2 | Rebecka Haraldsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:39.99800 | ||
3 | Emma Ling | Jönköpings OK | 21:01.126000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 12:21.74000 | ||
2 | Isa Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:31.81000 | ||
3 | Ella Palm | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:00.89900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:50.76900 | ||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 12:50.76900 | ||
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:32.81100 | ||
3 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 13:32.81100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 11:05.66400 | ||
2 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:10.66900 | ||
3 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:47.70600 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Ling | Jönköpings OK | 8:50.52900 | ||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:26.62500 | ||
3 | Sandra Ling | Jönköpings OK | 18:30.110900 |