7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Ångermanland | 22:26.134550 | ||
2 | Maria Jonasson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 22:30.134900 | +3.250 | |
3 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 22:32.135190 | +6.540 | |
4 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 23:05.138440 | +38.3790 | |
5 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 23:12.139190 | +46.4540 | |
6 | Julia Eriksson | Värmland | 23:18.139760 | +52.5110 | |
7 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 23:23.140260 | +57.5610 | |
8 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 23:32.141140 | +1:05.6490 | |
9 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 23:38.141750 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Linda Ström | Ångermanland | 23:46.142530 | +1:19.7880 | |
11 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 23:47.142600 | +1:20.7950 | |
12 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:48.142710 | +1:21.8060 | |
13 | Malin Svensson | Värmland | 23:52.143150 | +1:26.8500 | |
14 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:52.143150 | +1:26.8500 | |
15 | Ida Kilhén | Dalarna | 24:04.144340 | +1:37.9690 | |
16 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 24:16.145550 | +1:50.10900 | |
17 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:19.145860 | +1:53.11210 | |
18 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 24:21.146040 | +1:54.11390 | |
19 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 24:39.147850 | +2:13.13200 | |
20 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 24:41.148070 | +2:15.13420 | |
21 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 24:59.149880 | +2:33.15230 | |
22 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:03.150260 | +2:37.15610 | |
23 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 25:13.151200 | +2:46.16550 | |
24 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 25:13.151210 | +2:46.16560 | |
25 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 25:17.151680 | +2:51.17030 | |
26 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 25:21.152050 | +2:55.17400 | |
27 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 25:21.152090 | +2:55.17440 | |
28 | Johanna Niklasson | Västergötland | 25:24.152300 | +2:57.17650 | |
29 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 25:28.152700 | +3:01.18050 | |
30 | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 25:34.153380 | +3:08.18730 | |
31 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 25:41.154050 | +3:15.19400 | |
32 | Julia Angelsiöö | Uppland | 25:46.154590 | +3:20.19940 | |
33 | Klara Svensson | Västergötland | 25:55.155430 | +3:28.20780 | |
34 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 25:55.155490 | +3:29.20840 | |
35 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:07.156640 | +3:40.21990 | |
36 | Elin Karlsson | Uppland | 26:21.158040 | +3:54.23390 | |
37 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 26:22.158150 | +3:56.23500 | |
38 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 26:25.158410 | +3:58.23760 | |
39 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 26:47.160690 | +4:21.26040 | |
40 | Rebecca Widman | Västerbotten | 27:48.166770 | +5:22.32120 | |
41 | Ellen Forsgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:26.170550 | +6:00.35900 | |
42 | Emma Graas | OK Linné | 28:43.172250 | +6:17.37600 | |
43 | Anna Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 28:51.173040 | +6:24.38390 | |
44 | Emma Sörgjerd | IK Rex | 29:03.174230 | +6:36.39580 | |
45 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 29:07.174670 | +6:41.40020 | |
46 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 29:18.175720 | +6:51.41070 | |
47 | Emelie Andersson | Gästrikland | 29:26.176540 | +6:59.41890 | |
48 | Ellen Wärm | Årjängs IF | 30:03.180200 | +7:36.45550 | |
49 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 30:10.180980 | +7:44.46330 | |
50 | Agnes Carlsson | Visborgs OK | 31:40.189990 | +9:14.55340 | |
51 | Elinor Vejlens | Gotland | 31:46.190550 | +9:20.55900 |