40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 2:07:48.766700 | 74.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lis Marie Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:36:41.940000 | 61.0p | |
2 | Cecilia Häggroth | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:58:38.1071700 | 53.5p | |
3 | Veronica Grape | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:22:03.1212200 | 47.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Olovsson | Sikfors SK | 3:03:27.1100600 | 52.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 1:55:22.692100 | 82.8p | |
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:55:23.692200 | 82.8p | |
3 | Johan Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:58:23.710200 | 80.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lintzén | Försvarets Sk | 1:58:21.710000 | 80.7p | |
2 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:58:24.710300 | 80.7p | |
3 | Jonas Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:00:01.720000 | 79.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Grip | OK Renen | 2:37:50.946900 | 60.5p | |
2 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:42:28.974700 | 58.8p | |
3 | Gabriel Ågren | IFK Kiruna | 3:13:36.1161500 | 49.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvi Ailinpieti | Haparanda SKT | 2:11:45.790400 | 72.5p | |
2 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:21:55.851400 | 67.3p | |
3 | Martti Jokelainen | Bodens SK | 2:54:14.1045300 | 54.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Lindvall | Bodens SK | 2:49:53.1019200 | 56.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arne Kjell Arnesen | Bodö | 2:52:39.1035800 | 55.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:21:50.850900 | 67.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alice Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 46:15.277400 | 50.3p | |
2 | Ann Sofie Kärrman | Swedbank IF | 54:10.324900 | 43.0p | |
3 | Leena Jansson | Vidsels IK | 1:02:26.374500 | 37.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Hedman | Sjulsmark SK | 2:28:23.890200 | 64.4p | |
2 | Jacob Svensson | Ronneby OK | 2:40:02.960100 | 59.7p | |
3 | Sebastian Arnelid | Studentidrott | 2:48:20.1009900 | 56.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:05:31.393000 | - | |
2 | Linus Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 1:12:08.432700 | - | |
3 | Bosse Kärrman | Swedbank IF | 1:29:35.537400 | - | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 39:37.237600 | 58.7p | |
2 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 47:42.286100 | 48.8p | |
3 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 51:44.310300 | 45.0p |