15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 44:25.266400 | 81.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 43:40.261900 | 83.2p | ||||
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare SK | 44:10.264900 | 82.3p | ||||
3 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 44:14.265300 | 82.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 29:25.176400 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 30:47.184600 | 71.9p | ||||
3 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 31:55.191400 | 69.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuomo Pesonen | Keminsuun Kisa | 31:00.185900 | 71.4p | ||||
2 | Markku Ollila | Alatornion Pirkat | 31:30.188900 | 70.2p | ||||
3 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 44:49.268800 | 49.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kari Hiltunen | Rovaniemi | 31:38.189700 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Egon Spiik | Haparanda SKT | 33:27.200600 | 66.2p | ||||
3 | Pekka Kuivalainen | Kittilän Urheiljat | 36:09.216800 | 61.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 20:18.121700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:19.109800 | |||||
2 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:58.119700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:54.101300 | 61.5p | ||||
2 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 18:00.107900 | 57.6p | ||||
3 | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare SK | 19:38.117700 | 52.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 16:12.97100 | 64.3p | ||||
2 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 16:57.101600 | 61.3p | ||||
3 | Linda Lundberg | Kalix SK | 17:12.103100 | 60.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 15:38.93700 | 66.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:12.97100 | |||||
3 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:43.100200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:21.98000 | |||||
2 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:29.98800 | |||||
3 | John Andreas Skum | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:43.106200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jukka Vasenius | Alatornion Ahjo | 17:33.105200 | 59.1p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 18:13.109200 | 56.9p | ||||
3 | Onni Tiiperi | Alatornion Pirkat | 18:54.113300 | 54.7p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saana Suorsa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:53.71200 | |||||
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 12:10.72900 | |||||
3 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:15.73400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:07.66600 | |||||
3 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:58.71700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 12:29.74800 | |||||
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 12:32.75100 | |||||
3 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:56.77500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 10:57.65600 | |||||
2 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:16.67500 | |||||
3 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 11:23.68200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:38.57700 | |||||
2 | Fanny Lindgren | Kalix SK | 10:17.61600 | |||||
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:25.62400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Alva Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:13.55200 | |||||
3 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 9:19.55800 | |||||
2 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:58.59700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 9:23.56200 | |||||
2 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 9:30.56900 | |||||
3 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 10:16.61500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 9:04.54300 | |||||
2 | Saana Peura | Tervolan Terävä | 9:13.55200 | |||||
3 | Josefina Persson | IFK Tärendö | 10:11.61000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Peura | Tervolan Terävä | 7:34.45300 | |||||
2 | Alva Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:09.66800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:00.47900 | |||||
2 | Sven Lindmark | Sweden | 8:34.51300 | |||||
3 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 6:29.38800 | |||||
2 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 7:37.45600 |