2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Magdalena Holmner | Åre | 2:36:25.938400 | 53.1p | ||||
9 | Louise Wallin | Åre | 2:38:43.952200 | 52.2p | ||||
19 | Ellen Larsson | Åre | 3:01:33.1089200 | 44.6p | ||||
20 | Emily Fridh | Åre | 3:04:37.1107600 | 43.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Ulrika Viklund | Åre | 3:09:50.1138900 | 42.4p | ||||
7 | Ina Lindberg | Åre | 3:09:50.1138900 | 42.4p | ||||
11 | Cecilia Glarner | Åre | 3:20:20.1201900 | 39.9p | ||||
12 | Elin Elfstrand | Åre | 3:30:50.1264900 | 37.7p | ||||
13 | Christine Engström | Åre | 3:43:20.1339900 | 35.3p | ||||
16 | Johanna Wallenberg | Åre | 4:26:04.1596300 | 29.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Olof Garnegård | Åre | 2:04:27.746600 | 69.8p | ||||
25 | Andreas Håkansson | Åre | 2:12:44.796300 | 64.5p | ||||
33 | Johan Svensson | Åre | 2:17:42.826100 | 61.7p | ||||
40 | Johannes Jakobsson | Åre | 2:27:34.885300 | 56.8p | ||||
63 | Johan Törnvall | Åre | 3:19:38.1197700 | 40.1p | ||||
- | William Lantz Winberg | Åre | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Carl-Axel Cuibe | Åre | 2:21:05.846400 | 60.0p | ||||
55 | Jon Dahllöf | Åre | 4:26:04.1596300 | 29.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Pierre Olsson | Åre | 2:36:47.940600 | 52.9p | ||||
2023-01-29 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Christoffer Lindebring | Åre | 2:23:23.860200 | 60.3p | ||||
50 | Henning Enqvist | Åre | 2:38:16.949500 | 54.6p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Ulrika Viklund | Åre | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
22km, Längdskidor, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Pierre Olsson | Åre | 1:42:34.615300 | 45.9p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Fanny Borgström | Åre | 2:59:55.1079410 | 58.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Ulrika Viklund | Åre | 4:27:59.1607800 | 37.9p | ||||
8 | Ina Lindberg | Åre | 4:27:59.1607840 | 37.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Andreas Håkansson | Åre | 2:57:06.1062510 | 59.7p | ||||
48 | Oscar Friberg | Åre | 3:17:29.1184840 | 52.9p | ||||
55 | Martin Pettersson | Åre | 3:28:35.1251440 | 49.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Christian Friman | Åre | 3:29:03.1254280 | 49.6p | ||||
2022-07-23 | ||||||||
23km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Tommy Lahdenperä | Åre | 1:04:11.385090 | 60.7p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
37 | Andreas Lundin | Åre | 1:36:58.581750 | 54.9p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Louise Wallin | Åre | 2:54:38.1047700 | 50.1p | ||||
11 | Moa Strömkvist | Åre | 3:25:17.1231600 | 41.5p | ||||
14 | Emma Wemmenhag | Åre | 3:32:39.1275800 | 39.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Åre | 2:23:49.862800 | 63.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Ulrika Hellby | Åre | 1:03:54.383300 | 48.3p | ||||
12 | Jessica Thörn | Åre | 1:05:03.390200 | 47.5p | ||||
19 | Frida Fritz | Åre | 1:17:33.465200 | 39.8p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Sara Källbäck | Åre | 3:33:57.1283690 | 46.7p | ||||
14 | Ingrid Kugelberg | Åre | 3:40:30.1322970 | 45.1p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Tommy Lahdenperä | Åre | 2:40:23.962210 | 65.3p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Dagur Benediktsson | Åre | 1:06:19.397800 | 73.3p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Alexandra Nilsson | Åre | 2:26:15.877420 | 57.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Magnus Flodberg | Åre | 2:26:00.875930 | 57.5p | ||||
17 | Magnus Sellberg | Åre | 2:50:02.1020120 | 47.2p | ||||
2020-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Peter Jensen | Åre | 2:51:27.1028600 | 54.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Christian Friman | Åre | 2:40:03.960200 | 59.3p | ||||
23 | Alf Jonsson | Åre | 3:56:53.1421200 | 37.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Anna Eklund | Åre | 1:14:33.447200 | 42.4p |
1 | Dagur Benediktsson | 79.7p |
2 | Magnus Flodberg | 52.9p |
3 | Pierre Olsson | 49.5p |
4 | Christian Friman | 47.6p |
5 | Ulrika Hellby | 42.5p |
Linus Berglund | 78 st |
Dagur Benediktsson | 44 st |
Christian Friman | 29 st |
Pierre Olsson | 20 st |
Magnus Flodberg | 20 st |
Ulrika Hellby | 16 st |
Karl-johan Zeitz | 13 st |
Auvo Dufva | 8 st |
Hanna Månsson | 5 st |
Sofie Öhlin | 5 st |
Jakob Wilhelmsson | 5 st |
Per Sundbrandt | 4 st |
Johannes Jakobsson | 3 st |
Emma Wemmenhag | 3 st |
Touraj Samani | 3 st |
Ingrid Sundin | 3 st |
Camilla Davidsson | 3 st |
Erik Thomke | 3 st |
Roger Hållstrand | 3 st |
Fanny Borgström | 3 st |