2023-02-05 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
393 | Andreas Båth | Bälinge IF | 5:07:45.1846400 | 25.9p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
105 | Björn Hubinette | Bälinge IF | 3:12:49.1156810 | 46.5p | ||||
2022-02-26 | ||||||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
49 | Eira Hjort | Bälinge IF | 19:37.117600 | |||||
2022-02-06 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Björn Hübinette | Bälinge IF | 3:03:51.1103000 | 48.6p | ||||
2022-01-29 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Björn Hubinette | Bälinge IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Simon Persson | Bälinge IF | 33:28.200700 | |||||
2022-01-23 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Simon Persson | Bälinge IF | 16:54.101300 | |||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Simon Persson | Bälinge IF | 16:01.96000 | |||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Simon Persson | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2021-09-11 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
54 | Robert Rönn | Bälinge IF | 2:15:52.815100 | 49.0p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Simon Persson | Bälinge IF | 53:48.322700 | |||||
2020-02-22 | ||||||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Leia Hjort | Bälinge IF | 9:28.56780 | |||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Robert Rönn | Bälinge IF | 3:15:06.1170500 | 51.9p | ||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
88 | Robert Rönn | Bälinge IF | 2:52:32.1035100 | 47.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
57 | Helena Ehlin | Bälinge IF | 4:06:22.1478100 | 31.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
116 | Mattias Ehlin | Bälinge IF | 3:10:08.1140700 | 42.5p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
99 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 2:02:25.734400 | 67.1p | ||||
2019-03-30 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
47 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 15:31.93000 | |||||
2019-02-24 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 31:58.191700 | |||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
52km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
135 | Björn Hübinette | Bälinge IF | 3:03:05.1098400 | 57.4p | ||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 12:23.74200 | |||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 2:51:30.1028900 | 57.2p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
44 | Örjan Grip | Bälinge IF | 2:45:02.990100 | 51.2p | ||||
2019-01-27 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 2:16:29.818800 | 66.4p | ||||
2019-01-26 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Björn Hubinette | Bälinge IF | 2:28:48.892700 | 55.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Tommy Rinaldo | Bälinge IF | 2:42:13.973200 | 49.6p | ||||
2019-01-13 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 1:41:12.607100 | 68.7p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 13:59.83800 | |||||
2019-01-12 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 10:33.63280 | |||||
2018-12-30 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 14:00.83980 | |||||
2018-12-27 | ||||||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 10:45.64400 | |||||
2018-04-08 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
13 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 30:43.184200 | |||||
2018-04-07 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 14:21.86000 | |||||
2018-03-24 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 10:49.64800 | |||||
2018-03-10 | ||||||||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 38:17.229670 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 20:52.125120 | |||||
2018-02-18 | ||||||||
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Björn Hübinette | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-02-10 | ||||||||
0.96km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
35 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | ||||||
2018-02-09 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
40 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 18:09.108880 | |||||
2018-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
33 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 2:26:41.880000 | 62.4p | ||||
58 | Björn Hubinette | Bälinge IF | 2:39:35.957400 | 56.0p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 19:21.116000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Lovisa Granefjäll | Bälinge IF | 17:21.104000 | |||||
6 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 20:39.123800 | |||||
7 | Lina Modig Våhlin | Bälinge IF | 24:21.146000 | |||||
8 | Olivia Rexed | Bälinge IF | 29:23.176200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 13:04.78300 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Kastenholm | Bälinge IF | 8:06.48500 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Markus Granefjäll | Bälinge IF | 7:33.45200 | |||||
6 | Olle Gossas | Bälinge IF | 8:00.47900 |
Madeleine Söderqvist | 36 st |
Björn Hubinette | 11 st |
Evelina Granefjäll | 9 st |
Johan Molander | 9 st |
Joakim Uppströmer | 7 st |
Tindra Grip | 7 st |
Lovisa Granefjäll | 7 st |
Håkan Dahlén | 6 st |
Örjan Grip | 4 st |
Lukas Dahlén | 4 st |
Robert Rönn | 3 st |
Lillemor Lewrén | 3 st |
Markus Granefjäll | 3 st |
Olle Gossas | 3 st |
Bengt Ahlgren | 3 st |
Andreas Persson | 3 st |
Johan Molnader | 2 st |
Frida Wiklund | 2 st |
Lennart Mattsson | 2 st |
Agnes Eriksson | 2 st |