Kom ihåg mig!
Ställning efter 5 deltävlingar
Tot:
D 21
1Frida HallquistÅsarna IK601006045 =265
2Evelina BångmanOfferdals SK80458040 =245
3Laila KveliLierne IL100100 =200
4Matilda AnderssonHäggenås SK6024363210 =162
5Heidi WengIL I Bul100 =100
5Sofia BleckurIFK Mora SK100 =100
7Sara HallquistÅsarna IK3650 =86
8Karen Anna KvemoLierne IL451129 =85
9Irina PerssonLierne IL5032 =82
10Kari Vikhagen GjeitnesTeam Koteng80 =80
10Maria RydqvistÄlvdalens IF SK80 =80
10Lisa K SvenssonÅsarna IK080 =80
13Louise BörjessonIFK Helsingborg2040 =60
13Ida IngemarsdotterÅsarna IK60 =60
13Anna-Carin SöderströmMalungs IF60 =60
16Maria Ström NakstadByåsen IL50 =50
16Sofie ElebroÖstersunds SK50 =50
16Kicki FranssonNäldens IF50 =50
19Eva SandbergBodsjöböle SK36605 =47
20Henna SeppasIFK Mora SK45 =45
20Jessika EricssonStockviks SF45 =45
22Eva JohanssonLinköpings SK40 =40
22Johanna Karoline ÅkerlundFollafoss IL40 =40
22Julia JanssonSollefteå Skidor IF40 =40
25Viktoria WinbergGräftåvallens SK26012 =38
25Lina HallquistÅsarna IK1424 =38
27Anniken JørgensenInderøy IL36 =36
27Lena GavelinMellansel IF36 =36
29Anne Lise GrubbmoLierne IL32 =32
29Elisabeth HögbergI21 IF32 =32
29Maria FrånlundIK Stern32 =32
32Berit MogstadStrindheim IL29 =29
32Jenny JonssonI21if29 =29
32Karin StenlundSvanaby SK29 =29
32Irene ÅslundLillhärdals IF29 =29
36Linda ErikssonSpikbodarnas IK820 =28
37Elisabeth juudasNo Club26 =26
37Elin MattssonSK Bore26 =26
37Lena Höjlind ErikssonIFK Mora SK26 =26
37Kristin GausenInderøy IL26 =26
41Matilda DybäckTeam Dybäck24 =24
41Mari Ann Landsem MelhusHenning Sl24 =24
41Ann-cathrin UnossonVattudalens Ldk24 =24
44Margareta OlssonStuguns SOK Gjurd22 =22
44Ida NilssonHögby IF22 =22
44Gerd LejdstrandFortum Östersund913 =22
44Beathe BreivikSpillum IL22 =22
44Hanna SeppasTenhults SOK22 =22
49Charlotta NilssonFrösö IF020 =20
49Berit SkarlandIL Hållingen20 =20
51Tone Beate GrøtanAsker SK18 =18
51Sandra NorénYuppie Ski Club18 =18
51Åsa WiklundSTC18 =18
51Lina EL Kott HelanderSportsGym0180 =18
55Kajsa GöranssonFK Finn134 =17
56Hild Sissel K VanneboSpillum IL16 =16
56Sara DybäckTeam Dybäck16 =16
56Sanna EL Kott HelanderSportsGym0160 =16
56Jenny KlingSelånger SOK16 =16
60Hanna MørkvedSpillum IL15 =15
60Gunn Tove LeirenByåsen IL15 =15
60Carina BäckströmStorvreta IK15 =15
60Maria ÅströmSundsvalls SLK15 =15
60Ellie PhillipsBirkebeiner Nordic Ski Club15 =15
65Catrin BackmanHede SK14 =14
65Yoie BohlinSportsGym14 =14
65Hege GalguftenOverhalla IL14 =14
65Marianne PerssonStuguns SOK Gjurd14 =14
69Anja Pedersen HammernesNtnui Langrenn13 =13
69Maria RagnarssonBodsjöböle SK130 =13
69Hilde ØstnorLierne IL0013 =13
72Maria ÖstnorLierne IL12 =12
72Berit AunliStrindheim IL12 =12
72Josefin ThoressonLinköpings SK12 =12
75Siv ParnedahlOfferdals SK11 =11
75Ingeborg EianSteinkjer Skl11 =11
75Cecilia EdströmTeam Edström11 =11
78Jannie HagårdRävetofta OK10 =10
78Anna WintherSvegs IK10 =10
78Jenny AnderbjörkIK Ymer10 =10
81Elisabeth JuudasÖstersunds SK9 =9
81Anna HanssonNord Lock9 =9
81Trude LerfaldGrong IL9 =9
84Emma ÖstbergFunäsdalens IF8 =8
84Else LaksnesSpillum IL8 =8
84Maria RydhultSvegs IK8 =8
87Britta AlmestålÖstersunds SK7 =7
87Berit Viken KjøglumIL Hållingen7 =7
87Fredrik LindholmDuveds IF7 =7
87Birgitta HaraldssonBrunflo IF7 =7
91Linn ElmlundÅf SK6 =6
91Tilda GottåsBodsjöböle SK6 =6
91Merete RøtheNamdal Løpeklubb6 =6
94Edel Marie StoraunetLierne IL050 =5
94Kristina Grahn PerssonVemdalen Design5 =5
94Marlene ForsellBotsmarks SK5 =5
97Linda RedmanÖstersunds SK4 =4
97Annika WilhelmssonThe Wilhelmssons4 =4
97Elin BlomJormvattnets IF4 =4
100Emilia WinbergGräftåvallens SK3 =3
100Ida HöglundStockviks SF3- =3
100Åsa PetterssonÖstersunds SK3 =3
100Kristine Moe SkilleJaktlaget Spett OG Spade3 =3
104Annika WestgårdLeka IL2 =2
104Christine ÅsbergAxa SC2 =2
104Rebecka PålsmarkerHallens SK2 =2
107Mia LundmarkUndersåkers IF1 =1
107Sissel Fløan SolumOverhalla IL1 =1
107Marie ErikssonSpikbodarnas IK1 =1
H 21
1Lars SutherIFK Mora SK10010022 =222
2Erik Melin-SöderströmÖstersunds SK100504018 =208
3Jonatan ThoressonÖstersunds SK36365016 =138
4Eric SimonssonLandöns IF601513325 =125
5Anton KarlssonSockertoppen IF8032 =112
6Oscar KardinTeam Ragde Eiendom45606 =111
7Jerry AhrlinÖstersunds SK8026 =106
8Arvid ForssÅsarna IK6045 =105
9Magnus JonssonSollefteå Skidor IF32960 =101
10Niklas DyrhaugTydal IL100 =100
10Håkan EmilssonOfferdals SK100 =100
12Petter jr NorthugStrindheim IL80 =80
12Tiio SöderhielmÅsarna IK80 =80
12Erik JonssonRossöns IF80 =80
15André JakobssonÖstersunds SK451110 =66
16Joakim KangasharjuRagunda IF3212180 =62
17Johan KjølstadSkogn IL60 =60
18Anders HøgbergSkogn IL4015 =55
19Jesper ModinPiteå Elit SK50 =50
19Anders SödergrenHudiksvalls IF50 =50
19Patrik TallbomÖstersunds SK26240 =50
19Tobias EngblomRäddningstjänsten KIF Medelpad50 =50
23Johan PerssonTrillevallens Sportklubb13036 =49
24Tomas NorthugStrindheim IL45 =45
24John LagerskogÅre Längdskidklubb45 =45
26Martin HallbergNTNUI40 =40
26Vidar UndebakkeStrindheim IL40 =40
26Henrik CasserlundEdsåsdalens Slalomklubb1426 =40
26David BergBodsjöböle SK400 =40
30Robin NorumIFK Umeå2415 =39
31Hampus LindblomÅsarna IK2018 =38
32Rasmus HörnfeldtÖstersunds SK298 =37
33Anders Rennemo TettliLeksvik IL36 =36
33Björn JonssonStorumans IK36 =36
35Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora SK32 =32
35Torstein ÖstnorLierne IL2210 =32
37Carl OlanderIK Stern1614 =30
37Lars-Åke StenmarkJunsele IF2901 =30
39Sverre SolligaardOrkdal IL29 =29
39Markus OttossonSkellefteå SK29 =29
39Nils PerssonÖstersunds SK1811 =29
39Fredrik SätterMattmar SK29 =29
43David OlovssonÖstersunds SK1513 =28
44Even KvemoLierne IL260 =26
44Jens BurmanÅsarna IK26 =26
46Niclas ErikssonÅsarna IK9510 =24
46Anders MyrlandByåsen IL24 =24
46David ErixonIF Hallby SOK240 =24
46Jörgen BrinkDelsbo IF24 =24
50Simon James PlattÖstersunds SK18500 =23
51Ted ArmgrenVilhelmina IK22 =22
51Frode JermstadTeam Velux Isola22 =22
51Daniel GranbergMellansel IF22 =22
54Børje Cato MoenTeam Mmb13070 =20
54Magnus ÖsterbergÅs IL200 =20
54Rune VeieAker bil0200 =20
54Emil SvenssonÅsarna IK020 =20
54Lars Ove AunliStrindheim IL20 =20
59Ola A EggenSnåsa IL0160 =16
59Simon LagesonFalun Borlänge SK16 =16
59Marcus CarlénBodsjöböle SK70090 =16
59Johan BrännströmSkellefteå SK16000 =16
63Jonas FlaatTeam Nava015 =15
63Arild Olav SagvoldLeirådal Il870 =15
65Johan SchjerveTeam Nava014 =14
65Fredrik OlovssonInab Automation1400 =14
65John Kristian DahlTeam Koteng14 =14
68Eirik LorentsenHenning Sl13 =13
69Daniel PerssonSollefteå Skidor IF12 =12
69Audun ThonstadStrindheim IL012 =12
69Sven Emil WallinTrångsvikens IF0012 =12
69Jonas KolstadHenning Sl12 =12
73Fredrik GöranssonÅsarna IK11000 =11
73Mikael HultinÖstersunds SK11 =11
73Ole Marius BachLeksvik IL11 =11
76Daniel AjaxÖstersunds SK10 =10
76Ole Eide Ivar StakvikNTNUI10 =10
78Peter SpångbergIF Berguven90 =9
78Jan OttossonÅsarna IK9 =9
80Kristian Rennemo TettliLeksvik IL8 =8
80Mikael BodneGräftåvallens SK80 =8
80Petter KindmalmTrångsvikens IF8 =8
83Keijo PriksLierne IL70 =7
83Johan HundsethViplast AS7 =7
85Stig Ove TangenHenning Sl6 =6
85Erik RagnarssonBrunflo IF6000 =6
85Anders StridGellivare Skidallians IK06 =6
85Mathias JonassonÖstersunds SK60 =6
89Björn HaringXC Sthlm Ski Club005 =5
89Mats JonassonSockertoppen IF5000 =5
91Anders Nordby GullhavVestbyen IL4 =4
91Egil BrörsClub z4 =4
91Jörgen RoosBrunflo IF400 =4
91Fredrik HanssonLillhärdals IF103 =4
91Morten SvinsåsIK Rindals-Troll4 =4
91Jann Inge RosenvingeKolvereid IL4 =4
97Björn Ståle EikremSkogn IL30 =3
97Daniel FahlanderÖstersunds SK3 =3
97Anders NordinLucksta IF300 =3
97Geir Martin BjørkengLeirådal Il30 =3
101Erik FagerholtOrkdal IL2 =2
101Måns Erik FrankÖstersunds SK2000 =2
101Öyvind JohansenÖstersunds SK02 =2
101Linus JanssonHäverödals SK20 =2
101Karl-Erik JohanssonÅs IL20 =2
106Anders LindroosAxa SC1 =1
106Jens Petter EstilLierne IL1 =1
106Kurt SandseterFollafoss IL1 =1