12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 34:48.208700 | 76.3p | ||||
2 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 35:27.212600 | +39.3800 | 74.9p | |||
3 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 35:30.212900 | +42.4100 | 74.8p | |||
4 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 38:16.229500 | +3:28.20700 | 69.4p | |||
5 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 39:02.234100 | +4:14.25300 | 68.0p | |||
6 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 43:02.258100 | +8:14.49300 | 61.7p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 21:42.130100 | |||||
2 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 26:02.156100 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
3 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 27:08.162700 | +5:26.32500 | ||||
- | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 20:11.121000 | |||||
2 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 20:47.124600 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 21:37.129600 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
4 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 22:31.135000 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 18:49.112800 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 18:52.113100 | +3.200 | 59.7p | |||
3 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 19:54.119300 | +1:05.6400 | 56.7p | |||
4 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 20:09.120800 | +1:20.7900 | 56.1p | |||
5 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 22:53.137200 | +4:04.24300 | 49.7p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 21:56.131500 | 51.7p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 18:54.113300 | |||||
2 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 19:33.117200 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Jakob Öberg | Sundbybergs IK | 20:04.120300 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
4 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 20:39.123800 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
5 | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 22:03.132200 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
6 | Tobias Johansson | Gävle SK | 22:11.133000 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 16:27.98600 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 17:37.105600 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 17:56.107500 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
4 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 18:00.107900 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
5 | Axel Sjölund | Söderala AIK | 18:06.108500 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
6 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 18:44.112300 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
7 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 19:53.119200 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
7 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 19:53.119200 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
9 | Johannes Lundberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:02.120100 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 12:26.74500 | |||||
2 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 12:56.77500 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 13:06.78500 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 13:44.82300 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
5 | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 13:55.83400 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 14:12.85100 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 15:50.94900 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
8 | Mira Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 15:54.95300 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
9 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 16:54.101300 | +4:28.26700 | ||||
- | Elin Rune | Kungsgårdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 11:01.66000 | |||||
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 12:02.72100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 12:13.73200 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 12:19.73800 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
5 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 12:27.74600 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
6 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 13:09.78800 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
7 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 14:22.86100 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
8 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 15:10.90900 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
9 | Hanna Wanke | Högbo GOIF | 17:11.103000 | +6:10.36900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 11:28.68700 | |||||
2 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 11:42.70100 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Johanna Börjesson | Storviks IF | 14:03.84200 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
4 | Jennie Börjesson | Storviks IF | 14:55.89400 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
5 | Amanda Lööv | Gävle SK | 17:04.102300 | +5:36.33500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
1 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 11:24.68300 | |||||
3 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 13:25.80400 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
4 | Elvira Olsson | Gävle SK | 15:24.92300 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 9:59.59800 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Lillkaas | Sundbybergs IK | 10:40.63900 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Anton Strömbom | Åshammars IK | 11:15.67400 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:56.77500 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
- | John Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 11:39.69800 | |||||
2 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 11:55.71400 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 11:59.71800 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Per Westin | Ockelbo SK | 12:18.73700 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 12:41.76000 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
6 | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 13:25.80400 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 13:37.81600 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
8 | Filip Hålén | Ockelbo SK | 17:23.104200 | +5:44.34300 | ||||
- | Viktor Jaktlund | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 11:52.71100 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 12:01.72000 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 12:14.73300 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Andreas Persson | Stensätra SK | 13:45.82400 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
6 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 13:57.83600 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
- | Alexander Håkansson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 9:31.57000 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 9:41.58000 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 10:04.60300 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 10:29.62800 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 10:38.63700 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
6 | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 10:56.65500 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
7 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 11:02.66100 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
8 | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 11:26.68500 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
9 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 12:24.74300 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
10 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 12:36.75500 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
11 | Felix Ellqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 12:40.75900 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 7:04.42300 | |||||
2 | Nelly Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 7:27.44600 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Lina Magnusson | Gävle SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
4 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 8:40.51900 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
5 | Ebba Magnusson | Gävle SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
6 | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 9:32.57100 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
7 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 9:58.59700 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
8 | Emilia Merkell | Högbo GOIF | 10:48.64700 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
9 | Clara Olsson | Gävle SK | 11:31.69000 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
10 | Maja Trässman | Hedesunda IF | 13:27.80600 | +6:23.38200 | ||||
- | Emma Jaktlund | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 7:06.42500 | |||||
2 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 7:28.44700 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 7:33.45200 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:38.45700 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 8:00.47900 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Ellinor Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 8:20.49900 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
7 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 8:42.52100 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
8 | Johanna Lindberg | Ockelbo SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
9 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 8:59.53800 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
10 | Louise Nyman | Storviks IF | 9:34.57300 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 7:18.43700 | |||||
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:22.44100 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:46.46500 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 7:47.46600 | +29.2800 | ||||
5 | Karl Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:52.47100 | +34.3300 | ||||
6 | Anton Persson | Stensätra SK | 8:16.49500 | +58.5700 | ||||
7 | Johan Engberg | Storviks IF | 8:19.49800 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
8 | Isac Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
9 | Lukas Johansson | Storviks IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
10 | Felix Nordström | Årsunda IF | 9:31.57000 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 6:51.41000 | |||||
2 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 6:55.41400 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Simon Lindström | Valbo Aif | 7:42.46100 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Erik Persson | Hedesunda IF | 9:24.56300 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
5 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 10:13.61200 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
- | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 |