12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 34:48.208700 | 76.3p | ||||
2 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 35:27.212600 | 74.9p | ||||
3 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 35:30.212900 | 74.8p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 21:42.130100 | |||||
2 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 26:02.156100 | |||||
3 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 27:08.162700 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 20:11.121000 | |||||
2 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 20:47.124600 | |||||
3 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 21:37.129600 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 18:49.112800 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 18:52.113100 | 59.7p | ||||
3 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 19:54.119300 | 56.7p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 21:56.131500 | 51.7p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 18:54.113300 | |||||
2 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 19:33.117200 | |||||
3 | Jakob Öberg | Sundbybergs IK | 20:04.120300 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 16:27.98600 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 17:37.105600 | |||||
3 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 17:56.107500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 12:26.74500 | |||||
2 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 12:56.77500 | |||||
3 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 13:06.78500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 11:01.66000 | |||||
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 12:02.72100 | |||||
3 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 12:13.73200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 11:28.68700 | |||||
2 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 11:42.70100 | |||||
3 | Johanna Börjesson | Storviks IF | 14:03.84200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
1 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 11:24.68300 | |||||
3 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 13:25.80400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 9:59.59800 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Lillkaas | Sundbybergs IK | 10:40.63900 | |||||
3 | Anton Strömbom | Åshammars IK | 11:15.67400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 11:39.69800 | |||||
2 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 11:55.71400 | |||||
3 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 11:59.71800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 11:52.71100 | |||||
3 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 12:01.72000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 9:31.57000 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
3 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 10:04.60300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 7:04.42300 | |||||
2 | Nelly Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 7:27.44600 | |||||
3 | Lina Magnusson | Gävle SK | 8:28.50700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 7:06.42500 | |||||
2 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 7:28.44700 | |||||
3 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 7:33.45200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 7:18.43700 | |||||
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:22.44100 | |||||
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:46.46500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 6:51.41000 | |||||
2 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 6:55.41400 | |||||
3 | Simon Lindström | Valbo Aif | 7:42.46100 |