40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Gyllenberg | Sisu Forshaga SK | 1:55:04.690300 | 64.6p | ||||
2 | Jenny Nyman | Vänersborgs SK | 2:20:57.845600 | 50.1p | ||||
3 | Gunilla Axelsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:25:32.873100 | 48.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bill Impola | Malungs IF | 1:37:10.582900 | 80.8p | ||||
2 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 1:40:00.599900 | 77.7p | ||||
3 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:40:01.600000 | 77.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Sörensson | Tanums IF | 1:40:02.600100 | 77.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Johansson | Håfreströms IF | 1:41:35.609400 | 76.1p | ||||
3 | Fredrik Olausson | Idefjordens SK | 1:48:45.652400 | 69.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Andreasson | IK Stern | 1:40:38.603700 | 77.0p | ||||
2 | Robert Berg | Sunne SLF | 1:49:30.656900 | 68.9p | ||||
3 | Erik Karlsson | Tanums IF | 1:49:59.659800 | 68.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Andersson | Arvika SLK | 2:00:28.722700 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Tord Karlsson | Vänersborgs SK | 2:02:51.737000 | 59.5p | ||||
3 | Lars G Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | 2:04:16.745500 | 58.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kent Andersson | Sunne SLF | 1:48:38.651700 | 69.6p | ||||
2 | Bo Andersson | Uddevalla SK | 1:56:23.698200 | 63.7p | ||||
3 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 1:56:52.701100 | 63.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rolf Andersson | Holmedals Ais | 2:15:08.810700 | 52.8p | ||||
2 | Roland Andersson | OK Gipen | 2:16:58.821700 | 51.9p | ||||
3 | Bengt Nilsson | Arvika IS | 2:18:17.829600 | 51.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Våge Strålin | Åmotfors IF | 2:01:31.729000 | 60.3p | ||||
2 | Göran Mattson | Bovallstrands SK | 2:20:09.840800 | 50.5p | ||||
3 | Arvid Galborgen | Krogsereds IK | 2:27:02.882100 | 47.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arne Lennart Lund | Trollhättans SOK | 2:07:30.764900 | 56.7p | ||||
2 | Lennart Färjhage | OK Gipen | 2:14:51.809000 | 52.9p | ||||
3 | Curt Mietinen | Uddevalla SK | 2:15:19.811800 | 52.7p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Torstensson | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:00:35.363400 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Gry Granstedt | Halden SK | 1:09:25.416400 | 52.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 1:04:28.386700 | 56.3p | ||||
2 | Janni Axelsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:14:48.448700 | 48.5p | ||||
3 | Maria Johansson | Högsäters GF | 1:17:34.465300 | 46.8p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Stenström | OK Gipen | 1:17:01.462000 | 47.1p | ||||
2 | Annika Gustafsson | OK Gipen | 1:25:22.512100 | 42.5p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joacim Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 51:46.310500 | 70.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 29:46.178500 | |||||
2 | Linda Hansson | Högsäters GF | 35:36.213500 | |||||
3 | Ellen Wärm | Årjängs IF | 38:06.228500 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 25:16.151500 | |||||
2 | Victor Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 27:51.167000 | |||||
3 | Simon Wanna | Gillberga SK | 28:11.169000 | |||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 15:42.94100 | |||||
2 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 19:09.114800 | |||||
3 | Gina Granstedt | Halden SK | 20:09.120800 | |||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:45.94400 | |||||
2 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 16:17.97600 | |||||
3 | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:49.100800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Ling | Årjängs IF | 12:02.72100 | |||||
2 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 12:31.75000 | |||||
3 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:03.78200 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:12.73100 | |||||
2 | Ousman Jammeh | Gillberga SK | 13:58.83700 | |||||
3 | Filip Adamsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 14:06.84500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 7:51.47000 | |||||
2 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:43.52200 | |||||
3 | Tess Rangedahl | SK Nor | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 6:48.40700 | |||||
2 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 6:50.40900 | |||||
3 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 6:51.41000 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Hägg | Åmåls OK | 1:13:46.442500 | 49.2p | ||||
2 | Christina Halvarsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 1:17:28.464700 | 46.9p | ||||
3 | Christina Bengtsson | Åmåls OK | 1:18:27.470600 | 46.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Blom | Högsäters GF | 58:45.352400 | 61.8p | ||||
2 | Dick Johansson | Högsäters GF | 58:47.352600 | 61.8p | ||||
3 | Per Sander | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 1:03:21.380000 | 57.3p |