2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:52.53100 | | |
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:12.55100 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:40.57900 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Lovisa Strang | Bodens SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:35.63400 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:47.64600 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Hanna Lindmark | Strömnäs GIF | 11:15.67400 | +2:23.14200 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:53.47200 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 8:02.48100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:12.49100 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:36.51500 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:40.51900 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Alva Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:44.52300 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 8:44.52300 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Hanna Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 9:40.57900 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | Elin Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:56.11500 | |
12 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:56.11500 | |
13 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 10:04.60300 | +2:11.13000 | |
14 | Sandra Bergman Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:50.70900 | +3:57.23600 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:28.50700 | | |
2 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 8:51.53000 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Klas Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:52.53100 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:54.53300 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Elias Fors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:57.53600 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 9:02.54100 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 9:06.54500 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Carl Lindström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:59.59800 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:14.61300 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Casper Finckelsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:08.66700 | +2:40.15900 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:16.49500 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 8:48.52700 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 8:56.53500 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Simon Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:08.66700 | +3:18.19700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:13.49200 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:45.52400 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:36.57500 | +1:45.10400 | |
5 | Sandra Sundström | Storfors SK | 9:38.57700 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Elin Wikström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:48.64700 | +2:57.17600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:00.41900 | | |
2 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:12.43100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Wilma Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:15.43400 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Lilly Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:31.45000 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 7:43.46200 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:56.47500 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Amanda Brännström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:02.48100 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:32.51100 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Julia Keinström | Antnäs BK | 8:52.53100 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | Cajsa Lindström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:03.60200 | +3:03.18200 | |
11 | Emma Wiklund | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:07.60600 | +3:07.18600 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 7:27.44600 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Hannes Landström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:50.10900 | |
4 | Hugo Löf | Storfors SK | 9:37.57600 | +2:33.15200 | |
5 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:42.58100 | +2:38.15700 | |
6 | Aron Ådemo | Strömnäs GIF | 10:20.61900 | +3:16.19500 | |
7 | Kristoffer Westman | Storfors SK | 10:33.63200 | +3:29.20800 | |
8 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:56.65500 | +3:52.23100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 5:41.34000 | | |
2 | Kalle Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 6:00.35900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:40.39900 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:50.40900 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:56.41500 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Daniel Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:19.43800 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:19.43800 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Markus Sivertsson | Storfors SK | 9:16.55500 | +3:35.21400 | |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 36:36.219500 | | 83.6p |
2 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 36:37.219600 | +1 | 83.6p |
3 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 36:38.219700 | +2.100 | 83.5p |
4 | Per Lindgren | Kalix SK | 36:47.220600 | +11.1000 | 83.2p |
5 | Joakim Persson | Antnäs BK | 39:42.238100 | +3:06.18500 | 77.1p |
6 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 40:08.240700 | +3:32.21100 | 76.3p |
7 | Niklas Henriksson | Bodens SK | 40:51.245000 | +4:15.25400 | 74.9p |
8 | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 41:24.248300 | +4:48.28700 | 73.9p |
9 | Nils Ola Labba | IFK Kiruna | 42:33.255200 | +5:57.35600 | 71.9p |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 35:46.214500 | | 85.6p |
2 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 36:17.217600 | +31.3000 | 84.4p |
3 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 36:55.221400 | +1:09.6800 | 82.9p |
4 | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 37:29.224800 | +1:43.10200 | 81.7p |
5 | Johan Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 39:52.239100 | +4:06.24500 | 76.8p |
6 | Tobias Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 43:18.259700 | +7:32.45100 | 70.7p |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 24:29.146800 | | 76.2p |
2 | Zackarias Toresson | OK Nackhe | 24:45.148400 | +16.1500 | 75.4p |
3 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 24:48.148700 | +19.1800 | 75.2p |
4 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 25:07.150600 | +38.3700 | 74.3p |
5 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:21.152000 | +52.5100 | 73.6p |
6 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 25:57.155600 | +1:28.8700 | 71.9p |
7 | Maxim Murashkin | Bodens SK | 26:26.158500 | +1:57.11600 | 70.6p |
8 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 27:17.163600 | +2:48.16700 | 68.4p |
9 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 29:14.175300 | +4:45.28400 | 63.8p |
10 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 29:36.177500 | +5:07.30600 | 63.0p |
11 | Andreas Almqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:44.190300 | +7:15.43400 | 58.8p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:25.128400 | | 69.2p |
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:07.132600 | +42.4100 | 67.0p |
3 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 23:06.138500 | +1:41.10000 | 64.2p |
4 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:20.139900 | +1:55.11400 | 63.6p |
5 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:31.141000 | +2:06.12500 | 63.1p |
6 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:19.145800 | +2:54.17300 | 61.0p |
7 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:31.147000 | +3:06.18500 | 60.5p |
8 | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:31.147000 | +3:06.18500 | 60.5p |
9 | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:50.154900 | +4:25.26400 | 57.4p |
10 | Andrea Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:21.164000 | +5:56.35500 | 54.2p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 20:40.123900 | | 71.8p |
2 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 21:39.129800 | +59.5800 | 68.5p |
3 | Caroline Lundgren | Älvsby IF SK | 22:27.134600 | +1:47.10600 | 66.1p |
4 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 23:29.140800 | +2:49.16800 | 63.1p |
5 | Emma Wennerbjörk | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:38.141700 | +2:58.17700 | 62.7p |
6 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:03.144200 | +3:23.20200 | 61.7p |
7 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:33.153200 | +4:53.29200 | 58.0p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 20:36.123500 | | 72.0p |
2 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 25:19.151800 | +4:43.28200 | 58.6p |
3 | Kristin Jonsson | Arvika IS | 27:10.162900 | +6:34.39300 | 54.6p |
4 | Tove Fransson | Ärla IF | 29:15.175400 | +8:39.51800 | 50.7p |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:37.93600 | | |
2 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:12.97100 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare SK | 16:39.99800 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Ida Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 17:02.102100 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 18:20.109900 | +2:43.16200 | |
6 | Hanne Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:15.115400 | +3:38.21700 | |
7 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:20.115900 | +3:43.22200 | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 14:46.88500 | | |
2 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:07.90600 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:37.93600 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:38.93700 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare SK | 16:02.96100 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:37.99600 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:08.102700 | +2:22.14100 | |
8 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:59.107800 | +3:13.19200 | |
9 | Ella Maria Grape Nutti | OK Sarven | 18:50.112900 | +4:04.24300 | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:18.85700 | | |
2 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:25.86400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:58.89700 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Petter Axelsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:59.89800 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 15:12.91100 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:14.91300 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:57.95600 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 17:04.102300 | +2:46.16500 | |
9 | Kristian Linde | Storfors SK | 19:24.116300 | +5:06.30500 | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:22.86100 | | |
2 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:40.87900 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 15:28.92700 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 15:29.92800 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 15:42.94100 | +1:20.7900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 11:24.68300 | | |
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 11:25.68400 | +1 | |
3 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:25.68400 | +1 | |
4 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:26.68500 | +2.100 | |
5 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:51.71000 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:06.72500 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:56.77500 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Mikaela Langås | Sunderby SK | 13:39.81800 | +2:15.13400 | |
9 | Elin Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 14:16.85500 | +2:52.17100 | |
10 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:22.92100 | +3:58.23700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:15.61400 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:57.65600 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Alva Öberg | Älvsby IF SK | 12:42.76100 | +2:39.15800 | |
7 | Nelly Enmark | Älvsby IF SK | 16:55.101400 | +6:52.41100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 10:30.62900 | | |
2 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 11:05.66400 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 11:26.68500 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 11:30.68900 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Erik Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 11:56.71500 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:56.71500 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Rasmus Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:18.73700 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Erik Marten Karlsson | Kalix SK | 12:43.76200 | +2:13.13200 | |
9 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:07.78600 | +2:37.15600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:01.60000 | | |
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 10:04.60300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 10:32.63100 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 10:42.64100 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 10:44.64300 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:48.64700 | +47.4600 | |
7 | David Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:49.64800 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Edwin Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:50.64900 | +49.4800 | |