10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 31:27.188600 | | 73.4p |
2 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 33:06.198500 | +1:39.9800 | 69.6p |
3 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 34:34.207300 | +3:07.18600 | 66.6p |
4 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 35:24.212300 | +3:57.23600 | 65.0p |
- | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:54.191300 | | 72.4p |
2 | Elin Mohlin | Graninge-Alliansen | 31:59.191800 | +5.400 | 72.2p |
3 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:25.194400 | +31.3000 | 71.2p |
4 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 32:41.196000 | +47.4600 | 70.6p |
5 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 34:55.209400 | +3:01.18000 | 65.9p |
6 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 35:54.215300 | +4:00.23900 | 64.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 28:54.173300 | | 80.2p |
2 | Niclas Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 29:17.175600 | +23.2200 | 79.1p |
3 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 30:11.181000 | +1:17.7600 | 76.6p |
4 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 30:41.184000 | +1:47.10600 | 75.3p |
5 | Alexander Engström | Hägglunds IOFK | 30:45.184400 | +1:51.11000 | 75.2p |
6 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 30:53.185200 | +1:59.11800 | 74.8p |
7 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:51.191000 | +2:57.17600 | 72.5p |
8 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 33:02.198100 | +4:08.24700 | 69.8p |
9 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 33:37.201600 | +4:43.28200 | 68.5p |
10 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 34:19.205800 | +5:25.32400 | 67.1p |
11 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 36:35.219400 | +7:41.46000 | 62.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 29:11.175000 | | 79.4p |
2 | Erik Stark | Nordingrå SK | 30:43.184200 | +1:32.9100 | 75.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 17:25.104400 | | |
2 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:02.114100 | +1:37.9600 | |
- | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 17:42.106100 | | |
2 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:45.106400 | +3.200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 15:34.93300 | | |
2 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:40.99900 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 17:18.103700 | +1:44.10300 | |
- | Victor Lindgren | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 15:31.93000 | | |
2 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:41.100000 | +1:10.6900 | |
- | Anton Granbäck | Nordingrå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:37.57600 | | |
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:59.59800 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:17.61600 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:03.66200 | +1:26.8500 | |
5 | Alice Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 11:16.67500 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Anna Bäckström | Sollefteå SK | 11:25.68400 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 12:45.76400 | +3:08.18700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 9:07.54600 | | |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:26.56500 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:44.58300 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:15.61400 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 10:37.63600 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Tuvalisa Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:54.65300 | +1:47.10600 | |
8 | Beatrice Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:55.65400 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Erika Mattsson | Nordingrå SK | 11:20.67900 | +2:13.13200 | |
10 | Mimmi Vestin | Nordingrå SK | 11:21.68000 | +2:14.13300 | |
11 | Saga Westin | Nordingrå SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:29.14800 | |
12 | Linnea Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 11:51.71000 | +2:44.16300 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 8:35.51400 | | |
2 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:38.51700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:49.52800 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 9:03.54200 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:11.55000 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:16.55500 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 9:19.55800 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Emma Pettersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:23.56200 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 9:39.57800 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:41.58000 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:58.59700 | +1:23.8200 | |
12 | Jonna Edström | Nordingrå SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:32.9100 | |
13 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:59.11800 | |
14 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:48.64700 | +2:13.13200 | |
15 | Stina Nordlander | Graninge-Alliansen | 13:51.83000 | +5:16.31500 | |
- | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Forssén | Junsele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:06.48500 | | |
2 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 8:17.49600 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 8:37.51600 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 8:53.53200 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:56.53500 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 10:15.61400 | +2:09.12800 | |
- | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:36.57500 | | |
2 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 9:45.58400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 10:06.60500 | +30.2900 | |
4 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:17.61600 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 10:33.63200 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:44.64300 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Viktor Bergman | Remsle SK | 10:46.64500 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:04.66300 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Anton Eriksson | Remsle SK | 11:12.67100 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Linus Dahlund | Nordingrå SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 11:18.67700 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:45.70400 | +2:09.12800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 9:01.54000 | | |
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 9:25.56400 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:43.58200 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:38.63700 | +1:37.9600 | |
5 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 10:53.65200 | +1:52.11100 | |
6 | Samuel Sjödin | Graninge-Alliansen | 11:27.68600 | +2:26.14500 | |
7 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 11:29.68800 | +2:28.14700 | |
- | Linus Holmqvist | Graninge-Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 8:23.50200 | +1 | |
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:27.50600 | +5.400 | |
3 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 8:27.50600 | +5.400 | |
5 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 8:44.52300 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 8:44.52300 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Erik Holmgren | Tynderö IK | 8:54.53300 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:03.54200 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Anton Eriksson | Brunflo IF | 9:16.55500 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Jonathan Engström | Nätra SK | 9:20.55900 | +58.5700 | |
11 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 9:53.59200 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Elias Stark | Nordingrå SK | 11:40.69900 | +3:18.19700 | |
- | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:32.45100 | | |
2 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:44.46300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:52.47100 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:56.47500 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:01.48000 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 8:04.48300 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 8:09.48800 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 8:14.49300 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:57.53600 | +1:25.8400 | |
12 | Love Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:00.53900 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:33.9200 | |
14 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 9:06.54500 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:33.57200 | +2:01.12000 | |
- | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:54.41300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Alva Eriksson | Remsle SK | 7:41.46000 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Alva Holgersson | Ragunda IF | 9:34.57300 | +2:52.17100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:30.38900 | | |
2 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:41.40000 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Kajsa Bjuggstam | Vårby IK | 6:53.41200 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Thella Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:34.45300 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Elin Nilsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:50.52900 | +2:20.13900 | |
- | Lydia Forssén | Junsele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 5:21.32000 | | |
2 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:14.37300 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:04.42300 | +1:43.10200 | |
4 | Jens Nilsson | Forsmo IF | 7:11.43000 | +1:50.10900 | |
5 | Elis Westin | Nordingrå SK | 8:08.48700 | +2:47.16600 | |
6 | Tim Danielsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:19.49800 | +2:58.17700 | |
- | Tobias Holmqvist | Graninge-Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:24.32300 | | |
2 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 5:29.32800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:44.34300 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 5:51.35000 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 6:06.36500 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:22.38100 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå SK | 6:38.39700 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 6:46.40500 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Ville Ivegren | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:55.41400 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 6:57.41600 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Petter Åberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 7:31.45000 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | Kristoffer Björklund | Ramsele IK | 8:09.48800 | +2:45.16400 | |