42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 2:12:57.797600 | | 71.7p |
2 | Susanne Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 2:18:12.829100 | +5:15.31400 | 68.6p |
3 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 2:19:05.834400 | +6:08.36700 | 68.1p |
4 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:27:08.882700 | +14:11.85000 | 63.9p |
5 | Amanda Matsson | Stockviks SF | 2:29:47.898600 | +16:50.100900 | 62.6p |
6 | Anna Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 2:33:18.919700 | +20:21.122000 | 61.0p |
7 | Therese Hansson | Funäsdalens IF | 2:33:58.923700 | +21:01.126000 | 60.7p |
8 | Moa Gomersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:41:25.968400 | +28:28.170700 | 57.6p |
9 | Evelin Gustafsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:53:41.1042000 | +40:44.244300 | 53.1p |
10 | Liv Falén | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:55:46.1054500 | +42:49.256800 | 52.4p |
11 | Sandra Burén | Hägersta GF | 3:37:43.1306200 | +1:24:46.508500 | 41.5p |
12 | Anna Brask | Abb IF SK | 3:40:42.1324100 | +1:27:45.526400 | 40.9p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carina Forsberg | Grava SK | 3:06:26.1118500 | | 49.1p |
2 | Catarina Carlsson | Q-Med FF | 3:14:17.1165600 | +7:51.47000 | 47.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:50:16.661500 | | 89.1p |
2 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 1:50:29.662800 | +13.1200 | 88.9p |
3 | Jimmie Johnsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:52:26.674500 | +2:10.12900 | 87.0p |
4 | Tom Ankerstål | Hybo AIK | 1:54:46.688500 | +4:30.26900 | 85.0p |
5 | Anders Palmér | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:55:30.692900 | +5:14.31300 | 84.4p |
6 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:55:31.693000 | +5:15.31400 | 84.3p |
7 | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 1:58:27.710600 | +8:11.49000 | 81.9p |
8 | Samuel Norlén | Ulricehamns IF | 1:58:50.712900 | +8:34.51300 | 81.6p |
9 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 1:59:00.713900 | +8:44.52300 | 81.5p |
10 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 2:00:10.720900 | +9:54.59300 | 80.6p |
11 | Anders Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 2:00:11.721000 | +9:55.59400 | 80.5p |
12 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 2:00:45.724400 | +10:29.62800 | 80.1p |
13 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 2:01:20.727900 | +11:04.66300 | 79.7p |
14 | Andreas Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 2:01:40.729900 | +11:24.68300 | 79.4p |
15 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 2:02:45.736400 | +12:29.74800 | 78.6p |
16 | Andreas Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:03:40.741900 | +13:24.80300 | 77.9p |
17 | Stefan Boremyr | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:05:03.750200 | +14:47.88600 | 76.9p |
18 | Simon Palmblad | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 2:05:05.750400 | +14:49.88800 | 76.9p |
19 | Thomas Stridh | IFK Mora SK | 2:06:53.761200 | +16:37.99600 | 75.6p |
20 | Björn Henninen | Åmots SK | 2:08:44.772300 | +18:28.110700 | 74.4p |
21 | Tony Andersson | City Wolfs SC | 2:08:51.773000 | +18:35.111400 | 74.3p |
22 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 2:09:28.776700 | +19:12.115100 | 73.9p |
23 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 2:10:25.782400 | +20:09.120800 | 73.3p |
24 | Markus Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 2:10:27.782600 | +20:11.121000 | 73.3p |
25 | Magnus Walter | Hybo AIK | 2:12:06.792500 | +21:50.130900 | 72.2p |
26 | Fredrik Nylén | Grava SK | 2:12:21.794000 | +22:05.132400 | 72.1p |
27 | Tobias Nyhlén | Brovallens IF | 2:13:45.802400 | +23:29.140800 | 71.2p |
28 | Pontus Rygh | Mariestads FK | 2:13:49.802800 | +23:33.141200 | 71.2p |
29 | Fredrik Mickelsson | Kilafors SK | 2:14:41.808000 | +24:25.146400 | 70.7p |
30 | Oscar Nilsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:14:52.809100 | +24:36.147500 | 70.5p |
31 | Tobias Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:15:15.811400 | +24:59.149800 | 70.3p |
32 | Henrik Thomson | OK Kåre | 2:15:43.814200 | +25:27.152600 | 70.0p |
33 | Erik Carlsson | Källbottens IK | 2:15:54.815300 | +25:38.153700 | 69.9p |
34 | Peter Zetterström | Rembo IK | 2:16:09.816800 | +25:53.155200 | 69.8p |
35 | Torbjörn Eliasson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:16:36.819500 | +26:20.157900 | 69.5p |
36 | Henrik Wallin | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:16:54.821300 | +26:38.159700 | 69.4p |
37 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 2:17:34.825300 | +27:18.163700 | 69.0p |
38 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:18:20.829900 | +28:04.168300 | 68.5p |
39 | Mattias Nilsson | Funäsdalens IF | 2:18:33.831200 | +28:17.169600 | 68.4p |
40 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 2:19:19.835800 | +29:03.174200 | 68.0p |
41 | Henrik Sandén | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:19:35.837400 | +29:19.175800 | 67.8p |
42 | Pontus Carlsson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:20:01.840000 | +29:45.178400 | 67.6p |
43 | Peter Jellwert | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:20:18.841700 | +30:02.180100 | 67.4p |
44 | Lars Forsman | Garphyttans IF | 2:22:03.852200 | +31:47.190600 | 66.5p |
45 | Robert Östberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:22:45.856400 | +32:29.194800 | 66.1p |
46 | Bill Engman | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:22:51.857000 | +32:35.195400 | 66.1p |
47 | Oskar Ryno | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:23:39.861800 | +33:23.200200 | 65.7p |
48 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:23:57.863600 | +33:41.202000 | 65.5p |
49 | Peder Holm | Axa SC | 2:25:31.873000 | +35:15.211400 | 64.7p |
50 | Per Janzon | Arboga SK | 2:25:35.873400 | +35:19.211800 | 64.7p |
51 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 2:25:37.873600 | +35:21.212000 | 64.7p |
52 | Peter Gustavsson | Team Esplanad | 2:26:42.880100 | +36:26.218500 | 64.1p |
53 | Joakim Lindholm | Abb IF SK | 2:28:07.888600 | +37:51.227000 | 63.4p |
54 | Erik Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:29:48.898700 | +39:32.237100 | 62.6p |
55 | Peter Larsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:31:36.909500 | +41:20.247900 | 61.8p |
56 | David Andersson | Källbottens IK | 2:32:25.914400 | +42:09.252800 | 61.4p |
57 | Johan Lagerborg | Arboga SK | 2:33:03.918200 | +42:47.256600 | 61.1p |
58 | Thomas Bolmgren | Gnosjö FK | 2:33:10.918900 | +42:54.257300 | 61.1p |
59 | Karl-Johan Thuresson | Kilsmo IK | 2:33:54.923300 | +43:38.261700 | 60.8p |
60 | Jesper Djärv | Rembo IK | 2:36:42.940100 | +46:26.278500 | 59.6p |
61 | Christer Ljungqvist | Stennäsets IF | 2:36:52.941100 | +46:36.279500 | 59.5p |
62 | Karl Bergström | Ludvika Kommun IF | 2:38:16.949500 | +48:00.287900 | 58.9p |
63 | Lars Gulliksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:40:04.960300 | +49:48.298700 | 58.2p |
64 | Andreas Forslund | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:40:51.965000 | +50:35.303400 | 57.8p |
65 | Jakob Thun | Axa SC | 2:43:32.981100 | +53:16.319500 | 56.8p |
66 | Daniel Frodin | Bonbiz SK | 2:47:23.1004200 | +57:07.342600 | 55.3p |
67 | Anton Hallor | Östansjö SK | 2:48:36.1011500 | +58:20.349900 | 54.9p |
68 | Kristoffer Borgström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:50:21.1022000 | +1:00:05.360400 | 54.3p |
69 | Tomas Jansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:50:49.1024800 | +1:00:33.363200 | 54.1p |
70 | Erik Hiding | Örebro Poliskårs IF | 2:55:22.1052100 | +1:05:06.390500 | 52.6p |
71 | Roger Elimä | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:56:41.1060000 | +1:06:25.398400 | 52.1p |
72 | Carl Alfred Falk | Ställbergs IK | 2:58:54.1073300 | +1:08:38.411700 | 51.4p |
73 | Fredrik Bergander | Avesta OK | 3:03:05.1098400 | +1:12:49.436800 | 50.1p |
74 | Erwin Halilowic | Örebro Poliskårs IF | 3:03:25.1100400 | +1:13:09.438800 | 50.0p |
75 | Mikael Salling | AB Karl Hedin IF | 3:03:41.1102000 | +1:13:25.440400 | 49.9p |
76 | Erik Alm | Falu IK | 3:05:04.1110300 | +1:14:48.448700 | 49.5p |
77 | Henrik Salling | AB Karl Hedin IF | 3:08:38.1131700 | +1:18:22.470100 | 48.5p |
78 | Martin Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 3:11:03.1146200 | +1:20:47.484600 | 47.8p |
79 | Mattias Bredin | No Club | 3:11:37.1149600 | +1:21:21.488000 | 47.7p |
80 | Fredrik Drake | No Club | 3:28:00.1247900 | +1:37:44.586300 | 43.6p |
81 | Adrian Alfredsson | Heds IF | 3:31:48.1270700 | +1:41:32.609100 | 42.7p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Eklöf | Björkfors GOIF | 2:11:16.787500 | | 72.8p |
2 | Peter Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:17:45.826400 | +6:29.38800 | 68.9p |
3 | Jan-Olof Löfgren | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:20:23.842200 | +9:07.54600 | 67.4p |
4 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:25:30.872900 | +14:14.85300 | 64.7p |
5 | Magnus Dahlgren | IFK Västerås SK | 2:28:10.888900 | +16:54.101300 | 63.4p |
6 | Per Öberg | Jm-Konc IF | 2:29:14.895300 | +17:58.107700 | 62.9p |
7 | Anders Wester | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:32:32.915100 | +21:16.127500 | 61.4p |
8 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:35:09.930800 | +23:53.143200 | 60.2p |
9 | Anders Meriloo | Kumla SF | 2:37:05.942400 | +25:49.154800 | 59.4p |
10 | Daniel Pettersson | Gnosjö FK | 2:37:35.945400 | +26:19.157800 | 59.2p |
11 | Claes Sandström | Falu IK | 2:37:39.945800 | +26:23.158200 | 59.2p |
12 | Magnus Reuterwall | IFK Sala | 2:38:26.950500 | +27:10.162900 | 58.8p |
13 | Peter Jacobson | Q-Med FF | 2:41:43.970200 | +30:27.182600 | 57.5p |
14 | Torbjörn Karlsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:43:06.978500 | +31:50.190900 | 57.0p |
15 | Peter Fange | IFK Sala | 2:43:56.983500 | +32:40.195900 | 56.6p |
16 | Andreas Jankarls | Svärdsjö IF | 2:46:12.997100 | +34:56.209500 | 55.8p |
17 | Martin Löf | Gävle SK | 2:46:46.1000500 | +35:30.212900 | 55.6p |
18 | Mikael Ungh | Edsbyns SK | 2:47:08.1002700 | +35:52.215100 | 55.4p |
19 | Anders Johansson | Hampetorp-Odensbackens IF | 2:53:47.1042600 | +42:31.255000 | 53.1p |
20 | Fredrik Borén | Linköpings SK | 2:55:20.1051900 | +44:04.264300 | 52.6p |
21 | Joakim Borén | Linköpings SK | 3:01:44.1090300 | +50:28.302700 | 50.5p |
22 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 3:04:56.1109500 | +53:40.321900 | 49.6p |
23 | Björn Domanders | Edsbyns SK | 3:08:22.1130100 | +57:06.342500 | 48.6p |
24 | Magnus Dahl | Högbo GOIF | 3:09:36.1137500 | +58:20.349900 | 48.2p |
25 | Jörgen Bergqvist | Abb IF SK | 3:10:58.1145700 | +59:42.358100 | 47.9p |
26 | Mats Tholen | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:13:43.1162200 | +1:02:27.374600 | 47.1p |
27 | Henrik Vennerberg | Linköpings SK | 3:29:56.1259500 | +1:18:40.471900 | 43.2p |
28 | Kim Quarnström | Utbrytarna SK | 3:33:30.1280900 | +1:22:14.493300 | 42.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:11:24.788300 | | 72.7p |
2 | Jesper Halvarsson | Björkfors GOIF | 2:14:50.808900 | +3:26.20500 | 70.6p |
3 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:27:00.881900 | +15:36.93500 | 64.0p |
4 | Mikael Andersson | Istrums SK | 2:27:03.882200 | +15:39.93800 | 64.0p |
5 | Tomas Berg | Källbottens IK | 2:30:54.905300 | +19:30.116900 | 62.1p |
6 | Håkan Melin | Mälarö SOK | 2:34:03.924200 | +22:39.135800 | 60.7p |
7 | Krister Nyrén | Heds IF | 2:37:53.947200 | +26:29.158800 | 59.1p |
8 | Tony Sundén | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:41:15.967400 | +29:51.179000 | 57.7p |
9 | Pär Schöldström | Ericsson IK | 2:41:19.967800 | +29:55.179400 | 57.7p |
10 | Henrik Hammargren | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:41:27.968600 | +30:03.180200 | 57.6p |
11 | Anders Taflin | Atlas Copco IF | 2:41:33.969200 | +30:09.180800 | 57.6p |
12 | Thomas Andersson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:43:13.979200 | +31:49.190800 | 56.9p |
13 | Jesper Bjärvall | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:53:13.1039200 | +41:49.250800 | 53.3p |
14 | Henrik Tegner | Accenture IF | 2:59:20.1075900 | +47:56.287500 | 51.3p |
15 | Ulf Nordström | Almby IK | 2:59:45.1078400 | +48:21.290000 | 51.1p |
16 | Gunnar Lundberg | Enebybergs IF | 3:06:36.1119500 | +55:12.331100 | 49.1p |
17 | Stefan Frisén | Hammarby IF SF | 3:32:18.1273700 | +1:20:54.485300 | 42.6p |
18 | Andreas Finnstedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:32:30.1274900 | +1:21:06.486500 | 42.6p |
19 | Robert K Norlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:18:33.1551200 | +2:07:09.762800 | 34.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Kjellström | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:31.819000 | | 69.6p |
2 | Per Olov Andersson | IFK Västerås SK | 2:16:52.821100 | +21.2000 | 69.4p |
3 | Bengt Björklund | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:20:21.842000 | +3:50.22900 | 67.4p |
4 | Tomas Wallin | Enköpings Aif | 2:27:06.882500 | +10:35.63400 | 63.9p |
5 | Anders Grånäs | Sundbybergs IK | 2:27:58.887700 | +11:27.68600 | 63.5p |
6 | Per Kjellander | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 2:29:37.897600 | +13:06.78500 | 62.7p |
7 | Niklas van der Schoot | Mälarö SOK | 2:31:14.907300 | +14:43.88200 | 62.0p |
8 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 2:32:50.916900 | +16:19.97800 | 61.2p |
9 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 2:36:54.941300 | +20:23.122200 | 59.5p |
10 | Per Lagerström | IFK Västerås SK | 2:42:12.973100 | +25:41.154000 | 57.3p |
11 | Kenneth Pettersson | IFK Sala | 2:42:18.973700 | +25:47.154600 | 57.3p |
12 | Leif Åhman | Hägersta GF | 2:46:29.998800 | +29:58.179700 | 55.7p |
13 | Stefan Welin | Tullinge SK | 2:47:31.1005000 | +31:00.185900 | 55.3p |
14 | Peter Nyström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:48:02.1008100 | +31:31.189000 | 55.1p |
15 | Peter Hollstedt | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:50:06.1020500 | +33:35.201400 | 54.4p |
16 | Henry Puttonen | Järla IF SK | 2:57:08.1062700 | +40:37.243600 | 52.0p |
17 | Mikael Johansson | Hampetorp-Odensbackens IF | 2:57:26.1064500 | +40:55.245400 | 51.9p |
18 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 3:50:22.1382100 | +1:33:51.563000 | 39.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 2:05:53.755200 | | 76.3p |
2 | Jan Mårts | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:26:12.877100 | +20:19.121800 | 64.4p |
3 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:27:20.883900 | +21:27.128600 | 63.8p |
4 | Gunnar Spelkvist | Hällefors SK | 2:28:04.888300 | +22:11.133000 | 63.5p |
5 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 2:31:19.907800 | +25:26.152500 | 61.9p |
6 | Peter Norrmén | Kfum Örebro | 2:35:26.932500 | +29:33.177200 | 60.1p |
7 | Torbjörn Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 2:39:01.954000 | +33:08.198700 | 58.6p |
8 | Anders Gruving | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:43:21.980000 | +37:28.224700 | 56.9p |
9 | Rolf Ekström | Himmeta IF | 2:44:36.987500 | +38:43.232200 | 56.4p |
10 | Stefan Persson | Åmots SK | 2:47:53.1007200 | +42:00.251900 | 55.2p |
11 | Reinert Hallor | Östansjö SK | 2:48:34.1011300 | +42:41.256000 | 54.9p |
12 | Jan Persson | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:51:23.1028200 | +45:30.272900 | 53.9p |
13 | Patrik Östberg | Axa SC | 3:01:39.1089800 | +55:46.334500 | 50.6p |
14 | Bengt Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:09:31.1137000 | +1:03:38.381700 | 48.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 2:29:58.899700 | | 62.6p |
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:30:32.903100 | +34.3300 | 62.3p |
3 | Ulf Björklund | Falu IK | 2:30:39.903800 | +41.4000 | 62.2p |
4 | Per Börjesson | Östansjö SK | 2:52:07.1032600 | +22:09.132800 | 53.7p |
5 | Gösta Wallerius | Atlas Copco IF | 2:57:57.1067600 | +27:59.167800 | 51.7p |
6 | Göte Alfredsson | Heds IF | 2:59:08.1074700 | +29:10.174900 | 51.3p |
7 | Bernt Gustafsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 3:06:15.1117400 | +36:17.217600 | 49.2p |
8 | Janne Eriksson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:12:39.1155800 | +42:41.256000 | 47.4p |
9 | Sven-Olov Andersson | Orsa SK | 3:16:44.1180300 | +46:46.280500 | 46.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rolf Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 2:29:42.898100 | | 62.7p |
2 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 2:29:56.899500 | +14.1300 | 62.6p |
3 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 2:30:24.902300 | +42.4100 | 62.4p |
4 | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:35:22.932100 | +5:40.33900 | 60.1p |
5 | Kjell Berglund | Mälarö SOK | 2:39:55.959400 | +10:13.61200 | 58.2p |
6 | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 2:47:28.1004700 | +17:46.106500 | 55.3p |
7 | Jan Lund | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:01:48.1090700 | +32:06.192500 | 50.5p |
8 | Per Jansson | No Club | 3:28:03.1248200 | +58:21.350000 | 43.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Larsson | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:38:08.948700 | | 59.0p |
2 | Leif Larsson | Team Esplanad | 2:39:37.957600 | +1:29.8800 | 58.3p |
3 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 2:45:39.993800 | +7:31.45000 | 56.0p |
4 | Gunnar Jansson | Kilsmo IK | 3:00:01.1080000 | +21:53.131200 | 51.1p |
5 | Håkan Mossberg | Kopparbergs IF | 3:15:56.1175500 | +37:48.226700 | 46.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 2:54:52.1049100 | | 52.7p |
2 | Erland Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:02:50.1096900 | +7:58.47700 | 50.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Wennerström | Stockholms SIF | 3:02:30.1094900 | | 50.3p |
2 | Rebecka Olsson | No Club | 3:29:30.1256900 | +27:00.161900 | 43.3p |
3 | Matilda Thyresson | No Club | 4:17:41.1546000 | +1:15:11.451000 | 34.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Camilo Sjödin | No Club | 2:38:48.952700 | | 58.7p |
2 | Peter Nilsson | Björneborgs SK | 2:43:00.977900 | +4:12.25100 | 57.0p |
3 | Morgan Gustavsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:48:17.1009600 | +9:29.56800 | 55.0p |
4 | Anders Helander | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:54:50.1048900 | +16:02.96100 | 52.7p |
5 | Lennart Hägg | No Club | 3:00:27.1082600 | +21:39.129800 | 50.9p |
6 | Mattias Isebrink | Clas Ohlson IF | 3:03:51.1103000 | +25:03.150200 | 49.9p |
7 | Johan Markstedt | IFK Västerås SK | 3:09:22.1136100 | +30:34.183300 | 48.3p |
8 | Axel Wikström | Söders SOL Tyresö | 3:09:49.1138800 | +31:01.186000 | 48.2p |
9 | Richard Norström | IFK Västerås SK | 3:10:27.1142600 | +31:39.189800 | 48.0p |
10 | Daniel Lindberg | Utbrytarna SK | 3:11:16.1147500 | +32:28.194700 | 47.8p |
11 | Ulf Lekeborn | Axa SC | 3:11:24.1148300 | +32:36.195500 | 47.7p |
12 | Per Gedin | No Club | 3:12:59.1157800 | +34:11.205000 | 47.3p |
13 | Jan Wennberg | Hammarby IF SF | 3:13:56.1163500 | +35:08.210700 | 47.1p |
14 | Mikael Embretsen | Hybo AIK | 3:15:55.1175400 | +37:07.222600 | 46.5p |
15 | Ingberth Skutnäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 3:19:03.1194200 | +40:15.241400 | 45.7p |
16 | Sören Alfredsson | Heds IF | 3:20:41.1204000 | +41:53.251200 | 45.3p |
17 | Martin Stjernberg | No Club | 3:23:02.1218100 | +44:14.265300 | 44.8p |
18 | Martin Jakobsson | Axa SC | 3:25:46.1234500 | +46:58.281700 | 44.1p |
19 | Olof Olsson | No Club | 3:26:17.1237600 | +47:29.284800 | 44.0p |
20 | Erik Sjödin | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:29:21.1256000 | +50:33.303200 | 43.3p |
21 | Kent Torwald | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:30:05.1260400 | +51:17.307600 | 43.1p |
22 | Conny Sundström | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:30:08.1260700 | +51:20.307900 | 43.1p |
23 | Ulf Radbrandt | Abb IF SK | 3:30:23.1262200 | +51:35.309400 | 43.1p |
24 | Jörgen Wahlquist | No Club | 3:31:55.1271400 | +53:07.318600 | 42.7p |
25 | Joost van der Maarel | Gbck | 3:35:56.1295500 | +57:08.342700 | 41.9p |
26 | Magnus Karlsson | Axa SC | 3:36:07.1296600 | +57:19.343800 | 41.8p |
27 | Mårten Johansson | Seb IF | 3:37:49.1306800 | +59:01.354000 | 41.5p |
28 | Tomas Sneen | Abb IF SK | 3:38:36.1311500 | +59:48.358700 | 41.3p |
29 | Åke Gisslar | Stockholms-Postens IK | 3:47:19.1363800 | +1:08:31.411000 | 39.6p |
30 | Staffan Wikström | Söders SOL Tyresö | 4:05:50.1474900 | +1:27:02.522100 | 36.4p |
31 | Per Kvarnlind | Scania IF | 4:09:25.1496400 | +1:30:37.543600 | 35.8p |
32 | Jan Gerhardsson | No Club | 4:09:54.1499300 | +1:31:06.546500 | 35.8p |
33 | Mattias Ceder | Garphyttans IF | 4:10:09.1500800 | +1:31:21.548000 | 35.7p |
34 | Peter Gardell | Bålsta SK | 4:14:07.1524600 | +1:35:19.571800 | 35.1p |
35 | Tommy Thorwald | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:21:53.1571200 | +1:43:05.618400 | 34.0p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Ingrids | Dala-Järna IK | 1:20:19.481800 | | 59.9p |
2 | Sara Jonsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 1:25:12.511100 | +4:53.29200 | 56.4p |
3 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:27:40.525900 | +7:21.44000 | 54.8p |
4 | Camilla Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:35:41.574000 | +15:22.92100 | 50.2p |
5 | Monica Bleckur-Jonsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 1:40:06.600500 | +19:47.118600 | 48.0p |
6 | Paula Lembke | No Club | 1:44:46.628500 | +24:27.146600 | 45.9p |
7 | Pia Hammarberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:45:19.631800 | +25:00.149900 | 45.6p |
8 | Ingrid Munktelius Öhlén | Surahammars SOK | 1:46:58.641700 | +26:39.159800 | 44.9p |
9 | Kristina Lindblom | Atlas Copco IF | 1:48:08.648700 | +27:49.166800 | 44.5p |
10 | Rut Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 1:49:38.657700 | +29:19.175800 | 43.8p |
11 | Mia Bergström | Falu IK | 1:50:01.660000 | +29:42.178100 | 43.7p |
12 | Maud Sunden | Kopparbergs IF | 1:55:21.692000 | +35:02.210100 | 41.7p |
13 | Frida Åkerblom | Axa SC | 2:20:50.844900 | +1:00:31.363000 | 34.1p |
14 | Soizick Lidström | Falu IK | 2:26:02.876100 | +1:05:43.394200 | 32.9p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 1:13:50.442900 | | 65.1p |
2 | Michael Lembke | Duveds IF | 1:29:43.538200 | +15:53.95200 | 53.6p |
3 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:31:49.550800 | +17:59.107800 | 52.4p |
4 | Per-Åke Persson | Sunnansjö IK | 2:13:54.803300 | +1:00:04.360300 | 35.9p |