1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:20.31980 | |||||
2 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:36.33540 | +15.1460 | ||||
3 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:02.42120 | +1:41.10040 | ||||
4 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 7:18.43790 | +1:58.11710 | ||||
5 | Karl Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 7:19.43880 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
6 | Oskar Bülow | Ödeshögs SK | 8:05.48490 | +2:45.16410 | ||||
7 | Tod Schultz | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:11.49090 | +2:51.17010 | ||||
8 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:20.49910 | +2:59.17830 | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Nordqvist | Sya SK | 46:35.279400 | 74.3p | ||||
2 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 46:43.280200 | +8.700 | 74.1p | |||
3 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 48:59.293880 | +2:24.14380 | 70.6p | |||
- | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Carl Rapp | Linköpings SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 44:43.268200 | 77.4p | ||||
2 | Erik Nilsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 47:23.284210 | +2:40.15910 | 73.0p | |||
3 | Gustaf Niord | Sya SK | 52:34.315340 | +7:51.47040 | 65.8p | |||
4 | Oskar Niord | Sya SK | 52:46.316560 | +8:03.48260 | 65.6p | |||
5 | Emil Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 53:31.321010 | +8:48.52710 | 64.7p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Staffan Johansson | Linköpings SK | 44:53.269200 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Thomas Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 48:08.288760 | +3:15.19460 | 71.9p | |||
3 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 48:21.290040 | +3:28.20740 | 71.6p | |||
4 | Erik Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 50:50.304960 | +5:57.35660 | 68.1p | |||
5 | Olle Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 52:57.317680 | +8:04.48380 | 65.3p | |||
6 | Henrik Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 54:01.324080 | +9:08.54780 | 64.0p | |||
7 | Henrik Carlson | Sya SK | 59:55.359470 | +15:02.90170 | 57.7p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Löwendahl | Linköpings SK | 46:45.280400 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | Magnus Svensson | SK Ringen | 49:39.297810 | +2:54.17310 | 69.7p | |||
3 | Anders Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 53:06.318560 | +6:21.38060 | 65.2p | |||
4 | Jan Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 56:54.341320 | +10:09.60820 | 60.8p | |||
5 | Thomas Ericsson | Sya SK | 58:20.349900 | +11:35.69400 | 59.3p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Esa Suonperä | Motala Aif SK | 54:26.326520 | 63.6p | ||||
2 | Sten-Olov Alsén | Sya SK | 59:54.359370 | +5:28.32750 | 57.8p | |||
3 | Gunnar Hansson | Sya SK | 1:01:21.368090 | +6:55.41470 | 56.4p | |||
4 | Ulf Ebbe Grönedal | Sya SK | 1:05:26.392560 | +11:00.65940 | 52.9p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Östen Gustavsson | Sya SK | 1:01:23.368210 | 56.4p | ||||
2 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 1:08:01.408050 | +6:38.39740 | 50.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 36:19.217840 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 41:05.246440 | +4:46.28500 | 59.6p | |||
- | Julia Dahl | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Eliasson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 37:03.222210 | 66.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Birgitta Dahl | Sya SK | 42:13.253200 | 58.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 39:31.237090 | 62.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Pia Andersson | Motala Aif SK | 41:29.248860 | 59.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 20:07.120610 | |||||
2 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 20:49.124840 | +42.4130 | ||||
3 | Linnea Ax | Ödeshögs SK | 23:22.140150 | +3:15.19440 | ||||
- | Madelene Forsell | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 17:52.107180 | |||||
2 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 19:17.115690 | +1:25.8410 | ||||
3 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 19:29.116870 | +1:36.9590 | ||||
- | Cecilia Svensson | SK Ringen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 19:15.115430 | |||||
2 | Adam Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 20:13.121200 | +57.5670 | ||||
3 | Emil Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 20:33.123280 | +1:18.7750 | ||||
4 | Andreas Jansson | Borensbergs IF SK | 21:44.130340 | +2:29.14810 | ||||
5 | Erik Wigh | Ödeshögs SK | 23:34.141310 | +4:18.25780 | ||||
6 | Lukas Axelsson | Ödeshögs SK | 24:16.145570 | +5:01.30040 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 19:16.115510 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:10.84950 | |||||
2 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:05.90410 | +54.5360 | ||||
3 | Filippa Svensson | Ödeshögs SK | 15:57.95670 | +1:47.10620 | ||||
4 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:13.109270 | +4:03.24220 | ||||
- | Mathilda Öhrn | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 10:26.62510 | |||||
2 | Victoria Asketun | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:30.92910 | +5:04.30300 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:19.67850 | |||||
2 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 12:15.73470 | +56.5520 | ||||
3 | Sanna Fasth | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:33.81270 | +2:14.13320 | ||||
4 | Anna Wagne | Linköpings SK | 13:48.82720 | +2:28.14770 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 11:51.71050 | |||||
2 | Oliver Tykesson | Sya SK | 12:06.72510 | +14.1360 | ||||
3 | Marcus Pihl | Borensbergs IF SK | 13:18.79790 | +1:27.8640 | ||||
4 | Anton Nygren | Sya SK | 13:34.81380 | +1:43.10230 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 14:16.85540 | +2:24.14390 | ||||
6 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 14:30.86990 | +2:39.15840 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 11:01.66030 | |||||
2 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 11:07.66650 | +6.520 | ||||
3 | Erik Gran | Linköpings SK | 12:08.72700 | +1:06.6570 | ||||
4 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 12:55.77470 | +1:54.11340 | ||||
5 | Erik Axelsson | Ödeshögs SK | 13:27.80640 | +2:26.14510 | ||||
6 | Filip Olofsson | Ödeshögs SK | 13:32.81180 | +2:31.15050 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:08.66740 | |||||
2 | Alexander Ström | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:25.68460 | +17.1620 | ||||
3 | Markus Nilsson | Ödeshögs SK | 12:39.75840 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
4 | Joar Lönngren | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:29.80890 | +2:21.14050 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Per Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 7:07.42630 | |||||
2 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 8:17.49610 | +1:09.6880 | ||||
3 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:31.9070 | ||||
4 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:54.11370 | ||||
5 | Sanna Lönngren | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:12.55110 | +2:04.12380 | ||||
6 | Alicia Nygren | Sya SK | 9:17.55650 | +2:10.12920 | ||||
7 | Ebba Gran | Linköpings SK | 13:38.81700 | +6:30.38970 |