5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 17:42.106100 | |||||
2 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 18:02.108100 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Elin Larsson | Hagfors SF | 19:05.114400 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
4 | Lina Berg | Hagfors SF | 21:53.131200 | +4:11.25000 | ||||
5 | Johanna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 22:09.132800 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 18:29.110800 | 49.9p | ||||
2 | Jennie Dahlén | Brandsbols SK | 20:59.125800 | +2:30.14900 | 44.0p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 16:33.99200 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Olsson | SK Bore | 16:41.100000 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Öystein Grasberg Woie | Magnor Ul | 18:39.111800 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
- | Henrik Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Christian Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Olsson | SK Bore | 10:05.60400 | |||||
2 | Lousie Adolfsson | SK Bore | 10:22.62100 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Ingrid Sölverud Wangen | Magnor Ul | 10:29.62800 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 10:50.64900 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 11:17.67600 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Christine Dalsjö Fredriksen | Magnor Ul | 11:43.70200 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
7 | Vilma Jonsson | Hagfors SF | 14:17.85600 | +4:12.25100 | ||||
8 | Kristin Billa | Östmarks IF | 16:37.99600 | +6:32.39100 | ||||
- | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Linn Gutsafsson | Grava SK | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 9:02.54100 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 9:22.56100 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 9:23.56200 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
5 | Emma Dahl | Sunne SLF | 9:32.57100 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
7 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 9:55.59400 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
8 | Julia Melkersson | SK Bore | 9:56.59500 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
9 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 9:59.59800 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
10 | Sanna Berg | Östmarks IF | 16:28.98700 | +8:18.49700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Bård Eskil Björndalen | Magnor Ul | 9:10.54900 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Norder | SK Bore | 9:42.58100 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 9:49.58800 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 9:55.59400 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Edvard L Saetheren | Magnor Ul | 10:26.62500 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
6 | Mårten Olof Saetre | Magnor Ul | 10:28.62700 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
7 | Albin Carlsson-Ekelund | Hagfors SF | 11:53.71200 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
8 | August Melén | Hagfors SF | 13:15.79400 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
- | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 8:45.52400 | |||||
2 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 9:02.54100 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 9:25.56400 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Jonathan Moen | Hagfors SF | 10:32.63100 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
5 | Kristoffer Olsson | Hagfors SF | 11:13.67200 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 8:21.50000 | |||||
2 | Marie Sölverud Wangen | Magnor Ul | 8:42.52100 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 8:52.53100 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 9:19.55800 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Gabrielle Augustsson | IK Fryken | 9:25.56400 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 9:55.59400 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
7 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 9:55.59400 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
8 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 10:04.60300 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
9 | Vera Haraldsson | Östmarks IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
10 | Emma Törnevik | SK Bore | 10:25.62400 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
11 | Hanna Fischer | Hagfors SF | 11:05.66400 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
12 | Hilma Söderlund | SK Bore | 11:13.67200 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
13 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 11:31.69000 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
14 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 11:43.70200 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
15 | Alice Sundberg | IK Fryken | 13:02.78100 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
- | Jessica Billa | Östmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 7:31.45000 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 7:35.45400 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne SLF | 7:43.46200 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 7:59.47800 | +28.2700 | ||||
5 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 8:27.50600 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Jens Erik Kisamoen Finbråten | Magnor Ul | 8:56.53500 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
7 | Nils Melén | Hagfors SF | 9:20.55900 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
8 | Ludvig Ehne | Hagfors SF | 9:53.59200 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
9 | Oscar Braneby | SK Bore | 10:32.63100 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
10 | Hugo Skröder | SK Bore | 14:35.87400 | +7:04.42300 |